Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,515 answers

33,464 comments

63,222 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Was a gigolo in the past. Now confused about neighbour's wife.

5.1K views
asked May 23, 2014 in Questions by arjun511 (240 points)
edited May 23, 2014 by longhands1

Hello Anjali,

I am 20 years old. When I was 17 years, I enrolled in a friendship club. Actually it was a club which provided men and teen boys to high profile women who needed sex. During that period of 8-10months of membership, I had sex with many different women of different ages. I had sex with some women on regular basis while some were on a one-time basis.

Out of those women, two particular women got very fond of me and we had sex regularly. One was an airhostess then but a married housewife now and the other woman is a married business women. I still have sex both of them but , I do not charge them money now, as I am not a member of that group any more.

Recently, I got close to my neighbour's wife. She is 29 years old and has a two year old baby. It is due to her husband's busy schedule that he is not able to satisfy her physical needs. She is very close to me and we even had oral sex once. We still have not had intercourse. I also like her and would love to make love to her, but I really fear  doing it, because of my past an as well as because I still have sex with those two women.

I really want a good suggestion whether i should have sex with my neighbour or not? Please reply politely.

 

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Strange After having sex with many women you are worried to fuck another woman. If you are in love with her than stop your other relationship and be a loyal to her but if you are looking for sex with her than there is no need to stop your other activities, just fuck her as you do with two women. You have already have oral sex with her so it is not right to say no to you as oral sex is extension of intercourse so go ahead and enjoy her body.

One thing you need to understand that she is married, for her first priority always her husband not you. If she comes in relationship with you than there is her personal reason but not love so decide what you want to do keeping this fact in mind to avoid conflicts in future. If I were in your place then I would fuck that woman.
answered May 23, 2014 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
selected May 26, 2014 by arjun511
commented May 24, 2014 by arjun511 (240 points)
I don't care about feelings, i don't love her but like her sexually. I don't want any trouble after as she is my neighbour. She is deprived of sex and needs it & I am ready to provide only if she keeps it private
commented May 26, 2014 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
Thanx for selecting my answer as a best answer.
0 like 0 dislike
Do provide details of that frendship club ...lolz (just kidding) , its totally depend on you , how you see your self , how you respect for your self , since in past you served as male escort , i dont think you would be now thinking of her husband , just try to put your self in the place of her husband. and on down the line after your marriage if you found your wife with someone else , what would be your thoughts and perceptions , you will get your answers by urself.
answered May 23, 2014 by thegreatchankya (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello!

Being in your shoes and forgetting moral grounds...

I would say yes... Just do it... No problem... Make sure about std's and all... And keep having fun..

Satisfy the lady to the fullest and respect her... I peroanaly love having sex with with mature women... It's so satisfactory and they are always open for new things...

Have fun and take care...:)
answered May 23, 2014 by hybridboy (255 points)
commented May 24, 2014 by arjun511 (240 points)
So you mean that I should have sex with her!!
commented May 25, 2014 by hybridboy (255 points)
Dear Arjun,


Note, I dont comment on moral aspects...as I think morality is personal...

If u want to satisfy her and make love to her yes for sure, go ahead and pound her...!!! Respect her and make sweet love to her...

But if you are thinking for marriage and all...and then you should have a reality check...

Always use protection...and make sure you are in check for STDs and STIs... I wish u luck...

Take care
0 like 0 dislike
dude seriously why you asking this question when you already had oral sex with her???
oral sex and full intercourse are part and parcel of sex.
and you being what you are and you are quite clear what you want from your neighbour just be open to her and tell her that you wuold be her sex-buddy fuck-buddy but no strings attached.
and if she ok with it go ahead and yes let me tell you whatever her answer is you still wanna fuck her so why the hell you are asking around for...publicity??
and one more thing one day or other her husbands gonna find out about you two and be ready to get beaten the sex out of you. so do everything with caution.
cheers enjoy mature married woman.
answered May 24, 2014 by raikkon (225 points)