Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,276 questions

43,231 answers

32,681 comments

61,940 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can you please suggest some safe places to have sex with my girl friend?

4.4K views
asked Aug 22, 2014 in Questions by unni_110 (300 points)
edited Aug 22, 2014 by longhands1

I always have a high sex desire towards my girlfriend.. But we hardly get chance to meet..

While in college we had kissed and smooched inside library and building corners..
We used to go to theaters to have some fun but reasently we got cought by theater stalfs... Luckely it we escaped...

Now a days i cant control my slef..
Please suggest me some safe place to have some sex..

Please note...
I dnt have a friends flat or house...
I dnt have a car...
We cant do in my or her house..
We have to get back home by evening..

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

commented Aug 22, 2014 by kapilh (1,015 points)
do you have money? ,  go to  some good Hotel,  or PARK
commented Nov 27, 2014 by chubbygayathri (220 points)
You haven't mentioned your exact place.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
Friend unnni , 1. Public place= It is illegal in india to have open sex or showing sexual tendency at public places like bus stand , railway station , cinema hall etc. At many places cctv are installed which are recording every acts including your also. Friend many mms are on internet of couple doing (above the belt &below the belt) sex. So chance of making mms is more. 2. Hotels = they required identity proof for rent room and frankly speaking it is not safe ie many mms are there of couple doing sex recorded by "spy camera". 3. Home = is the safe place . Whenever your parents plan to go outside for long duration or days , you willl get chance. But risk factor also there. Select the "place" according to your need. Alway use condom while having sexual relationship. Take caeeee ¥¥¥¥¥¥€
answered Aug 22, 2014 by nicecoolbrain23 (365 points)
selected Jun 15 by unni_110
0 like 0 dislike

unni_110,If there is a will there always is a way! Of course going to park is an alternative but there always is a fear of getting caught either by authorities/ cops or by the people you both know! But  if you can opt for hotel you can go to some tourist place near your place which would be  few kilometers away so after enjoying a day over there you could be home by evening safely without being suspicious . At these place hotel owners are mostly money minded and do not insist on much .But ensure that the hotel you are going to is not a seedy one being used as on hour basis joint ,

            It would be better if you opt for a up market good quality hotel rather than going to cheap guest houses or lodges near bus stands or railway stations. 

        And if you both are too young to be believed as a married couple then she can wear a ' mangalsutra'  to deceive the unwanted suspicions. Here however i am presuming that you both are above age of 18 years old and so are adults and knowing what you have been doing, If that not being the case do not heed to this advice strictly. 

answered Aug 22, 2014 by prashant69 (6,770 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi unni_110,

Hope your girl left her job where she had physical relation with her colleague at the office and I wish you both have a trustworthy relation from now onwards.

Coming to your question never take a risk having sex in the public places and get caught that really looks insane.  There are rouges outside who record these private activities in parks, theaters, play grounds anything that has public appearance.  All these will leads to big problem if someone catch you doing this outside.

I have seen in your recent questions that you want to marry her in two years, then why don't you wait for sometime.  As far as I know couple loose interest in marriage once they have complete physical enjoyment before marriage.  They find several reasons after that and the relationship simply cuts off.  If you people are really serious about the future and want to marry each other, better stay away from intercourse till the time comes.   

Its really impossible to hold the desire in a relation where  we have daily meet ups, hand outs so limit everything up to oral and satisfy with that.   

If you still both of you wanted to enjoy it to the core before marriage, then get a star hotel if you can afford and have fun, but make sure you always USE CONDOM every time rather than giving her damn PILLS after sex.  Pills are meant for emergency, but not to an alternative to CONDOMS.  

Hope you find my answer helpful.   Have a great relationship !

Thanks,
Madhuq
answered Aug 22, 2014 by madhuq (290 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear unni,

   The best place is for having sex is home, or friends room etc where no one disturbs you other than your friends who know all about this issue.

   Sex in public place is always risky and if get caught then it feels very shamefull. So try to avoid these place for having sex. You can book hotel room but generally these also required ID Proof. If you have known one in hotel then you can manage it.
answered Aug 31, 2014 by Manoj4u (6,130 points)
0 like 0 dislike
The person above  has not mentioned  his  age and that of his  girlfriend. Why  dont  you  marry immediately  so that  you can  enjoy  family life without any hinderance. See that  your  girlfriend is  not already  wedded to someone else.
answered Nov 24, 2014 by kovalan (125 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Any hotel or resort would solve your problem,use a condom & be safe
answered Nov 25, 2014 by manmumbai41 (445 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear U,
Hotels are safe for sex but there are instances in which hotel staffs may be create problem. If you take care of the fact then you will definitely enjoy the sex.
Both should look like married couples ai that people will not doubt you. You should such hotels having bad track record.
Park and theater would be the places where you can go for romance.
Thanks
answered Sep 4, 2015 by bubu_002 (2,680 points)