Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,700 questions

44,228 answers

33,287 comments

63,037 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

With how many men can an average woman have sex in a night?

5.8K views
asked Oct 4, 2014 in Questions by seema_28_1 (680 points)
edited Oct 4, 2014 by longhands1

Hi,

I have a doubt and thought I would ask others about their opinions.

Stamina of ladies in sex is always more than a guy. We are all aware of this, and it differs from person to person. I feel 90% of women have greater stamina and urge, out of which some are nymphos.

Do you think there is a limit to the number of guys that a lady can have sex with in a night or say 24 hrs? Some guys have suggested that they have limit of around 3 women in one night. I personally dont feel I have any limit in a single night.

What do you all think?

Seema

 

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

commented Oct 4, 2014 by Chaitali (150 points)
Hi Seema,

How many you've had so far in 24 Hours time? I'm going to check my limit very soon. :P You can PM me to talk more about the same :)

Luv <3
Chaitali
commented Oct 4, 2014 by msd183 (335 points)
it varies!!! there hasnt been any research done yet! if you do please let us know the results ;)
commented Oct 6, 2014 by seema_28_1 (680 points)
hi
thnks for ur answer chaitali.if u ask me i have very less number so cant say anythng.
but if u talk about how many times doing it,i think maximum will be around 7 in 24 hrs time



Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear Seema_28_1,

1) Firstly very good question no doubt about it. The question which you are asking comes under the category of group sex.

2) You are right in saying the duration for which a woman can enjoy sex is more than that of a man. The reason for this is male sex organ needs some time to come back to its aroused state after experiencing an orgasm. This is called recovery time and varies from  person to person. This recovery time keeps on increasing with  each orgasm. So after ejaculating for 2-3 times  the man not only  gets tired but even if he wants to continue having sex he cannot do that as no sperms get produced afterwards and the man starts feeling pains  in his penis and balls. First 2-3 orgasms are the real ones but this also varies as some lucky chaps  can go for  even 5-6 orgasms.

3) You would be thrilled to know the world record for 'most number of men with whom a single woman had sex' belongs to Lisa Sparks who had sex with 919 men. Yes, a single woman had sex with 919 men continuously. So basically there is no limit. But she is a trained person and not everyone can do that.   

4) You can have sex with as many guys as you want as long as you are not tired and are totally comfortable. I suggest you start with 3 guys at once and then you can later increase the number according to your need. But i suggest not to go over 6-7 men. Because as the number of men increase the chances of catching sexually transmitted diseases also increases. So please take precautions. Quality sex is more important than quantity sex. So think wisely.

.

Thank You.
answered Oct 5, 2014 by mrohit655 (390 points)
selected Oct 7, 2014 by seema_28_1
1 like 0 dislike
Hi seema first let me thank you  for posting an interesting question. On AA i have answered some questions and tried to   advice to some questioners  and found few questions that can arouse  my  interest , your question is  definitely one among them

        Any one can answer this question and can share their views but no one can judge  for sure  a females stamina by seeing her or even having sex with her for that matter.

Stamina varies from  person to person for male as well as  female but i agree with you that women does have  more stamina than men , Women can have 4,5 or 6 men in a night it depends on their stamina and experience, Suppose  a call girl who has more experience by virtue of her  profession, We can safely  assume they can have 6 members but for money she can choose to  accommodate  more men  i am saying  money because they normally do this for for money at the same time can have some pleasure too!

if we notice family women they have less stamina because they don't have more men  they need sexual satisfaction with their husbands this seen in India because of traditional values if we seen in foreign ladies the tradition is different from ours and their they can have any men whom they like and upon this they have more stamina here what i say is stamina based on women experience and their urge of having sex
I think this may satisfy your query

here stamina varies between lady to lady by their experience or by their urge of having sex


Regards
Abhi
answered Oct 4, 2014 by abhi14343 (1,835 points)
edited Oct 6, 2014 by abhi14343
commented Oct 6, 2014 by seema_28_1 (680 points)
thanks for your ans.
i think the ans can be difficult if u see prostitutes or call girls.
family women have less stamina because they dont get chance to do it.
don't think u answered my query but thnks for ur inputs.
0 like 0 dislike
Seema i dont know with how many guys a woman  can have sex  with but i know  very well that a man can not have  sex  with more than one woman at same time  Cause i like to have  sex with  one women at a time with whole  heart.
answered Oct 4, 2014 by jeetu1982 (350 points)
commented Oct 6, 2014 by seema_28_1 (680 points)
hey,
u took my question wrongly.its not same time but in a day.
0 like 1 dislike
What matters is skill of the engineer than size or number of train!
This amazes me and stuns me to know many men were to ambush a *willing* young lady! Keeping morality aside moral to focus on platter of delicious sexual pleasure, a handful deviant women might go for it, to break certain taboo and let loose! For them, adding more than one partner under same roof, can make sex go from uncomfortable to ecstatic.
 
If you look around, it's embedded in our culture about women pleasing men in bed. But I am actually talking about something radical. What if the female told their male lover (or perhaps series of friendly gigolo, bf/husband's friends) that tonight was just all about them? Have you ever tried that? What if we tell our bed-mate/s that I did not want of him to touch me back - that my pleasure was simply to give you pleasure. He (they) might meet with equal resistance - both your own - if you are a woman reading this article - or as the partner who may be told that she doesn't want to do that. That her pleasure is YOUR pleasure. Push on and insist!

While if we reverse this question *How many women can male be limited to?*, is again all about endurance level, supreme confidence, deep understanding of each woman's own complexity and finally the experience!
It is an unimaginable pleasure and concept for many women to simply push three guys back and try shameless sex trip.
 
#Abhi14343> Is correct in mentioning it isn't layman (novice woman's) cup of tea, the mental preparation and prowess belongs to those who practice it regularly.

Besides, are even trained gigolo's comfortable holding on to their knickers since they are straight men? Likewise situation with the female, lots of time and stamina might go into it! Also keep in view physical health, that is what puts any of us OFF trying risky situation! No matter how tempting it sounds, I'd personally pass it away out of fear of diseases! (Thank god, there's some fear looming in our heads, otherwise this world would make one fuck-fest of carnal pleasure!)
answered Oct 5, 2014 by guru-diva (300 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It's a very difficult question but an interesting one Seema. There's no proof about with how many men can a woman do sex at a time. But there's some people who try threesome and foursome. I have been wondering about how they do it. I cannot judge these because I have done with only one male at a time. I think you are interested in it. Maybe you can know.
answered Oct 5, 2014 by PornstarGirl (245 points)
commented Oct 5, 2014 by seema_28_1 (680 points)
hey,
u took my question wrongly.its not same time but in a day.
at a time is very hard,even more thn 2 is like impossible
commented Oct 6, 2014 by mkp (135 points)
Its having 2 in one time is very joyful. .its not impossible. .but become very hot session. .
commented Oct 6, 2014 by PornstarGirl (245 points)
oh sorry for misunderstanding your question.
0 like 0 dislike
Dear seema_28_1,

You must have heard about Sparks who is  a world record holder for having had sex with the most partners in one day. She achieved this world gangbang record by having intercourse with 919 men, October 16, 2004 in Warsaw, Poland, as part of the Third Annual World Gangbang Championship and Eroticon 2004. Which is till date a Record. And Before this In 2002 and 2003 first championship & Second championship  the record is for 646 and 754 men. So, from the above data you should had got knowledge  or answer of your Question.That it depends upon person to person.
answered Oct 6, 2014 by Princesunny (340 points)
commented Oct 7, 2014 by seema_28_1 (680 points)
hey
thnks for ur GK
1 like 0 dislike
Wow... Its really interesting.. I guess its upto the individual... and how horny they are... I assume we are talking about the normal girls ( not pros )  ..  I been told some one had 6 guys in a night ( though I donno how far its true )..  Thats the max I have heard of..   A girl told me she had 3 guys with in few hours in day time...  so I can assume it can be more than 3 guys for sure...  I personally feel if they girl is horny and can stay long... (on the other hand guys who couldnt stay long )  then It could be 6-10 guys ..  

 Only girls can give exact numbers here... may b we should have a poll on this and c whats the winning number .. lol..
answered Oct 6, 2014 by hotfuzz969 (125 points)
commented Oct 7, 2014 by seema_28_1 (680 points)
thnks i feel there is point in your answer.
it could be the case for a normal indian lady.
Poll is a nice idea,hope askanjali give some option to poll