Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,218 questions

45,588 answers

34,182 comments

63,694 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is this love or lust with a mature Divorcee?

3.5K views
asked Oct 7, 2014 in Questions by Diwash (775 points)
edited Oct 7, 2014 by longhands1
I am Diwash, 26 working in a construction company. I live far away from my home  due to work. I am the only kid of my parents. Few months ago my mom's best friend came visiting. She is 46 and is a widow for 8 years. She has 2 daughters, one is aged 22 and the other is 18.

During her stay we had sex. It just happened. First time was accidental but after that many times sex happened between us. She stayed for 5 days. Now she keeps on calling me and texting me saying that she loved what we did and should keep on continuing with that. I am really into her right now. I keep on thinking about her. I just want to meet her again and do what we did.

But now I am scared. I am just worried what if my parents come to know about us? What if her daughters get to know about this? Actually one of her daughters and I are good friends. My brain wants to stop it but my heart wants to go with it forever. I am really tensed. I think I love her.

Please help me with this. What should I do? How can I stop this? What does she want from me? Is she in love with me or she just wants sex. My parents are looking for girls and they have her elder daughter in sight too. Please help.
Please advise me what to do?

Thanks.
Diwash



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
If you want to stop it then it is not hard to stop it, just start avoiding her, do not reply her. She will react strangely at first but later on, she will understand your situation and intentions. If I were you, I would never miss such opportunity, as you are very lucky. Every boy has longing to fuck mature woman but very few are successful and you are one of them. If you are worried about that, if your parents will come to know then what happen. However, chances are rare as she is mother of two daughters so she has a more fear then you. Just make sure that whenever you meet and have sex, place would be safe and you have explanation if someone came to your place. You can even discuss your fear to her and probably she will assure you.
answered Oct 7, 2014 by alpesh kapdi (22,610 points)
selected Oct 7, 2014 by Diwash
commented Oct 8, 2014 by Diwash (775 points)
Thanks alpesh
It was really helpful coz I never thought the other way around i.e she has more to lose than me if exposed. One thing worries me is that if it continues for longer time  won't it be more painful ? Coz I know neither she nor me want to get married and spend rest of the life together.

I know it sounds stupid. But please help me

Thanks again
Diiwash
commented Oct 8, 2014 by alpesh kapdi (22,610 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as a best answer.
commented Nov 23, 2014 by SunnyV (515 points)
Why was the most important question left unanswered- I mean, about the marriage proposal !

 if the girl is good and  suits you, why not..? Marry by all means and by that, you will have two birdies in a kitty ! Total bliss :D

With the proposed mom-daughter menage trois, chances are the daughter might cooperate..or might not. Act according to the conditions. Maybe you can slowly nudge and mould the home equations as per your desires and wishes... ! (There is also the third angle waiting in the bushes...! :))

On a very related note, was she a divorcee as the header suggested or a widow as mentioned in the body of question? :-p
1 like 0 dislike
Since you have already tasted blood its very difficult to resist the oppertunity of tasting it again soon when you are back home for diwali.

Be aware that such things usually dont go un noticed by family members in the home town. Its bound to leak off and news spreading. Avoid such things near home and tell her to arrange sexually activities away from home.

Secondly there is no future in your relationship. Both of you are just ful filling your sexual needs.

Have fun and move on.

Lovejiggyjiggy
answered Oct 8, 2014 by lovejiggyjiggy (185 points)
commented Oct 8, 2014 by Diwash (775 points)
Thanks man. I will keep things u said in mind.

Diwash