Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,396 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to make my girlfriend orgasm only with oral sex?

3.1K views
asked Oct 12, 2014 in Questions by venky65895 (220 points)
edited Oct 13, 2014 by longhands1

I have a girlfriend. She is not interested in sex and she is afraid of it. But she does not mind oral sex. I want to make her orgasam by fingering only.

How can I do it? How can I pleasure her by doing it? By fingering her vagina, does she lose her virginity? And is there any chances that she will become pregnant? Can I lick her juices when she orgasms? Are there any chances of STD if I do it? She is a virgin.

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

The emphasis on the clitoris as the root to the female orgasm which found what leads women to climax is not the G-spot, but the clitourethrovaginal (CUV) complex. It is the structure and interactions between the clitoris, the urethra, and anterior vaginal wall(present just above the vagina, please see an anatomy or a biology book to see where they are , as I can't put up a pic here )  

The above method is very good especially for men who can’t find the G-spot and the women who rarely orgasm during penetrative sex. And so it is very good for the couple to indulge in oral sex , especially for the female point of view

And people define virginty differently - if you say that the virginty is based on the presence if an intact hymen, then she will lose her virginty(hymen will break) due to fingering
And yes, since she is a virgin , licking her vaginal juices shouldn't be harmful to you and you wouldn't get any sexually transmitted diseases

And she will not become pregnant by fingering alone, unless you put your semen on your finger and do it

answered Oct 12, 2014 by Drdrip09 (2,805 points)
selected Nov 19, 2014 by venky65895
commented Oct 12, 2014 by longhands1 (71,455 points)

drdrip,

Have taken the liberty to include a picture. If you have a better one, send me the link thru PM.

0 like 0 dislike

Venky,

You need to resolve the issues that your girlfriend has with regard to the fear of sex. If it is about losing her virginity, in the limited sense of breaking the hymen then yes, fingering will cause the hymen to be broken. This reflects on deeper issues like the stability of your relationship. If her fear is pregnancy, then oral sex and fingering will not cause conception, unless the finger touches your sperms and then is inserted in her vagina. Then too, the chances are minimal, but possible.

You will gather from the above, that getting your girlfriend to orgasm without intercourse, has more to do with psychological stimulation rather than physical stimulation. Her doubts and fears need to be put at rest. Else no amount of physical stimulation is going to help.   

Most body parts are orgasmic when one is in the mood.

One is the mouth. Stimulating the lips, tongue and other parts of the mouth can lead to whole body orgasms for some people.

Another is the anus. Kissing, licking or sucking the anus can provide anal orgasms. Inserting a lubricated finger or dildo into the anus can be orgasmic for many.

Since you have already been sucking your girlfriend’s breasts (as you have told us in your previous question on yellow discharge from the nipples), you would have noticed that touching or kissing the nipples of a virgin, can be orgasmic. This is because the breasts share neural pathways with the vagina, and other parts of the genitals that lead to a part of the brain involved in an orgasm.

But the most important orgasmic points in a woman is the clitoris and the G- Spot. It is easier to make a woman orgasm through stimulation of the clitoris rather than through vaginal intercourse. Cunnilingus or licking the clitoris is even better than fingering the clitoris. The G-spot orgasm is the most powerful climax a woman can have. The G-spot is usually located about two inches inside the vagina along the frontal wall. Once you find this soft gland, use your index or middle finger and stimulate it.

A man is said to have only two arousal points - the brain and the genitals. But the female body has far more erogenous or sensitive areas, and thousands more nerve endings that can bring out her wildest side. Touch and caress all the spots that she wants to be touched. Start with the non-genital areas first, moving your fingers from her arms to her belly and then her legs… before giving your attention to the sensual area in between her legs.

answered Oct 12, 2014 by longhands1 (71,455 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You can bring orgasm to your friend by oral sex without losing her virginity. Just ensure u dont enter ur finger in her vagina if the hymen is intact. In most women it breaks on its own. If that is the case enjoy fully . If it is intact. Just rub the clitoris. And outer vaginal lips.. Suck the clitoris. Lick the vaginal lips and play with your tongue till she comes multiple times. If u do that properly she will beg u to fuck her. Ensure she is disease free before this.
answered Oct 14, 2014 by Annanagar (110 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Take her clitoris in your mouth. Suck gently. Release. Gentle flicking can send her over the edge.

# Use your hands. Place your hands under her butt and gently lift her towards your mouth. Reach up and stroke her nipples. Put a finger in her vagina or her anus. (# DO NOT go from her anus to her vagina--you can spread unwanted bacteria.)

# Rhythm is the key. Tune in to her responses. All women are different. Have her tell you what she likes and wants more of. Some women love having their clits stroked, others are too sensitive. What turned her on one day, may not work the next. Some love a finger or two or three inside them, others do not. Some women love the feel of a finger in their anus, others jump to the ceiling with a screech.

# Communication is necessary for great sex. If you're new to this, or even if you're not, talk to your partner or wife. See what worked, what you might do differently and have fun perfecting your skills!
answered Oct 16, 2014 by krishnapathak (125 points)