Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,702 questions

44,237 answers

33,295 comments

63,042 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I continue with this and allow him to have sex with me?

12.1K views
asked Nov 3, 2014 in Questions by ruchika bakshi (185 points)
edited Nov 3, 2014 by longhands1

This incident took place one week ago when my brother-in-law was there in our house with his parents, during his vacation. I have already mentioned in my previous question about his character. He always used to sneak in to my room to get a chance of seeing me changing dress and also used to peep through the vent of bathroom when I was bathing. I also caught him masturbating many times, even I peeped through the key hole of his bedroom to see him masturbating two times. I felt regret for that. After couple of days, when I went to the bathroom for showering, I was about to undress myself, and I sensed that he was peering up at me. This time, I decided to give him a better show.

One night, I was very tired and I felt I needed to sleep. I went to my bedroom, after taking dinner. I closed the door behind me and assured that all members were sleeping. I sat down on the couch. I had a few drinks in my bedroom. After drinking I crawled up onto the bed. After an hour I felt someone’s hand slide up my legs. After a few seconds, when he was sure that I hadn't reacted, I decided to pretend to be sleeping, and started snoring lightly. He touched all my body parts and fucked me.

Next day morning, I said nothing to him or anyone and behaved like it was a normal day and that I knew nothing about last night’s act. Can I continue this type of acting of knowing nothing and enjoying the same every night or stop him by closing the door properly.

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Ruchika,Remember you have been treading on a thin ice and a very thin for that matter. 

Having a sexual relation within the family could be comfortable  at times but then again such relations does not or could not be kept hidden for long from the family. 

Think of your husband and family before going on doing it. All the reputation you have got all these days would be lost for a pleasure of couple of minutes. 

  He for that matter does not  have anything at all to loose. And if found you would be held responsible.He is having a field day with a free screw that too very easily at home without bothering to look for a safe place and a woman too.

   Do you really believe that he have not sensed by this time that you just have been pretending all the time and have been enjoying it as much as he did or does?

 Do not fool yourself you willingly and with consent let it happen what has been happened and in future  you would let it happen as forbidden fruits are always sweeter. 

 So its your life and you both are adults so take a wise call! 

answered Nov 3, 2014 by prashant69 (6,925 points)
selected Nov 24, 2014 by ruchika bakshi
commented Nov 25, 2014 by prashant69 (6,925 points)

Thanks for selecting my answer as the Best.Hope it helped you some way! 

1 like 0 dislike
RUCHIKA,
its looks like a scripted sex story for me or its just your fantasy. Dont you have bf to do all these acts. Or ask your parents and marry him. Thats all I can say.

Thanks & Regards,
Avi
answered Nov 3, 2014 by avinashglb (155 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Ruchika

Wow congratulation!! U have progressed. Last time it was peeping from both side now it's sex. To me ur narration sounds like more of ur fantasy than a reality. However if this is happening then u should stop it right now. What u r doing is just a cheating and if u want to continue with u it then first divorce ur husband ( just my view)

Once u cross ur limit then there is no boundary. I m not talking about morality it is what  generally  happens. If we aren't happy in our relationship it's our responsiblity to sort out the problems. If we can't solve it then we need to find our own way.  How would u feel if u find out ur husband has been banging ur sister??

Take care. Sex is one of the most important aspects of our life but not the only thing.

Diiwash M
answered Nov 3, 2014 by Diwash (740 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Ruchika, does the opinion of members really matters to you now. Probably if you would have asked this question before letting your BIL to have sex with you, it would have been more appropriate.

I feel, now it's too late to think of it. Wether you want it or not, your BIL may wish to continue and there are less options for you to stop him.

If you really wish to stop, then talk to him and close it. If he doesn't liste to you, talk to your husband as soon as possible to avoid future complications in your relationship. Finally you have to be sure of your husbands reaction before you initiat the topic.

All the best.
answered Nov 5, 2014 by k.shastri (1,035 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Ruchika,
One of my friend did exactly the same to her cousin ( Uncle Daughter). Although she was elder by 3 years, my friend would used to massage/kiss her when she was sleeping. Yes, Few times she knew and enjoyed knowingly. But this will end in devastation of families. Both were in early 20s and not married. So, the problem hasn't come yet. But one day it will happen! Be careful better avoid is my choice!!
answered Nov 6, 2014 by thewetindworld (490 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Your question appears too good to be true. I don't think there is anything left if he has fucked you already. But teasing does give an exponential high. So enjoy it fully. I am sure this will end up with a hardcore earthshaking orgasm.
Waiting to read another hot episode from you.
answered Nov 8, 2014 by gigs4r (1,435 points)