Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,959 questions

44,864 answers

33,667 comments

63,407 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I enjoy his pussy worship but not kissing on the lips which he does next.

3.7K views
asked Nov 27, 2014 in Questions by aashima (150 points)
edited Nov 27, 2014 by longhands1

I am a young lady 24 years old. I really enjoy my pussy being worshipped by my male friend. He also enjoys it a lot but after that he gets so excited that he starts kissing me on my lips which I don't like .

I have told him many times to brush his teeth and clean his mouth after pussy sucking, if he want to kiss me but he doesn't listen. Other wise he is a nice guy with lots of submissive characters which I really enjoy. He licks my toes and my footwear with great devotion and always follows my every command except this.

What should I do? I want to make it clear that we are just friends.

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

commented Nov 27, 2014 by Krish143 (190 points)

Explain your problem in a respective manner. Try to make him understand the side effects of this and ask him to search on internet about that

 

(One Line Answer is a comment)




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
I think you could return the favour by blowing him and taking his cum in your mouth and then trying to kiss him. He will get the point..! Good luck
answered Dec 5, 2014 by SunnyV (515 points)
selected Mar 9, 2015 by aashima
1 like 0 dislike
Ashima if he is just your friend and has gone to 3rd base with you, then your friendship with him is effectively ruined. You guys are more than friends now or are friends with benefits.

And one of the best methods to stop him from doing that is to deny him his pleasure of licking your pussy the next time or threaten to deny him.
answered Nov 27, 2014 by Drdrip09 (2,805 points)
commented Nov 28, 2014 by aashima (150 points)
I want to know the side effects of this, and do all boys like this or only a few are interested in such activities
commented Nov 29, 2014 by Drdrip09 (2,805 points)
Side effects of cunnilingus and subsequent kissing include
1)Transmission of stds mainly that of gonorrhoea and syphillis to the mouth , but this is very rare and easily treatable
2)transmission of HIV and Hep B , not much of a concern as transmission rates by oral route is less than 0.01%
3)Transmission of HPV from vagina to lips, this can cause sores on the lips but again risk is less than 1%

As another person has said that the vagina is unclean , don't be mislead , the vagina due to it's altered pH level cannot harbour as much bacteria as the mouth does. The mouth is the dirtiest place in the body , even more dirtier than the anal canal.

Men usually don't like to perform oral sex as it does not give any pleasure to them. Personally I only perform it because my partner likes it, otherwise I would just skip it . Your friend probably has a fetish.
commented Mar 26, 2015 by aashima (150 points)
He always does and fond of doing, he starts from cleaning my toes feet till lower half of body, using meticulously his tongue!  I really enjoy he is first in my life I don't know about others
3 like 0 dislike
Dear Aashima,
 After licking and sucking your pussy, You may be feeling that your boyfriend's mouth is filled with bad bactaria and germs that you dont want to take in your mouth,  But that is not true .  If your healthy then your pussy is as clean as your mouth .  keep your mind open and accept his kiss with good feeling and you will enjoy the act.  everything is fair in love and sex .

Your friend first play with your vertical lips and then feels to do same with horizontal lips.  there is no harm in it.
answered Nov 27, 2014 by kapilh (1,015 points)
1 like 0 dislike
You have two options, allow him to kiss your lips later as man cannot control once he get aroused or you should not allow him to lick your pussy. You cannot make him compel the way you want as in sex there is no boundary especially in foreplay. Licking pussy and kissing lips are part of foreplay. He is doing exactly, what every man does but it is you, who have a problem thus you need to change your thinking. There is nothing harmful if kiss your lips after sucking your pussy provided you are healthy. You are not just friends, which you should understand, as you are more than friends are. If you are enjoying when he sucks your pussy then you should also enjoy when he kisses your lips. You should not ask him to brush his teeth before kissing your lips, as it would kill the mood. You may do one thing ask him to kiss your lips first than your pussy if he is ready in that but I am sure it will not work for you also.
answered Nov 28, 2014 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Aashima, don't worry about any side effects kissing your lips after licling pussy. If your healthy and maintain personal hygiene nothing to worry. Your friend starts activity from bottom to top. Allow him as he usually do. Why do you think your friend's mouth become unclean after licking and sucking your pussyhole?
I during sex insert some seedless grapes in my bedpartner's pussyhole (pussyhole tends to eject it out) and close her pussy with my palm or she close it. After playing with her boobs, and she doing blowjob to me, I keep my mouth in her pussy and receive pussy-baked grapes! I transfer some to her mouth. She eats. Why I described it here is that pussy juice is not unclean thing. Pussy to mouth nothing wrong. Don't shed water on your friend's sex play!
Enjoy Aashima! Don't curb his action!
answered Nov 30, 2014 by sharpcurve (790 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Dear Aashima

U should be really happy that u have got such friend. Maybe u should change ur thought. If licking pussy brings some bad effects then he would be effected first. Most guys  kiss lips after licking pussy. Just deny him Licking ur pussy if u are uncomfortable with him kissing ur lips after doing it. He makes u happier it's ur job to return pleasure to him too.

Good Luck
Diiwash
answered Nov 30, 2014 by Diwash (740 points)