Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,376 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is it safe to eat the pussy of an escort?

14.0K views
asked Feb 13, 2015 in Questions by rohansingh560 (125 points)
edited Feb 13, 2015 by longhands1

I will using the services of an escort for the first time in my life. Now, I just have one doubt? I love to eat out girls. I mean, for me, it is like, if I get one hour with an escort, I would spend the entire one hour eating and licking her pussy.

I just want to know, how safe it will be?

Thanks!

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It is not safe to eat pussy of  an escort. Also wear a condom while having sex with them for your safety. Do not even french  kiss heror swap toungue. Also from my friends experiences ( I never did any sex with any escort), you will be surprised initially to find she  having a  loose pussy. I am a practical man and hope you understand these bare facts
answered Feb 16, 2015 by shyam shyam (310 points)
selected Apr 22, 2015 by rohansingh560
0 like 1 dislike
You can if you would lease a girl from renowned escort agency but you need to be sure that she is in good health. You may go further in licking her pussy but you should not forget to use condom before coming into main action of intercourse otherwise you will lend yourself in trouble. Escort girl would abide you so you can satisfy your obsession of pussy licking. Therefore, ask her to wash down her vagina with warm water and then go ahead. However, it is difficult for a girl for being licked for an hour but you may consider rational time till she enjoys your licking. I personally like it, as it is something out of the world to experience but I never did it to any escort. Let us know your experience with an escort.
answered Feb 13, 2015 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Talk about being safe with an escort? Nothing is safe with paid sexual partner who indulges in sexual activity with vast variety, type and number of people. It is as risky as any other sexual activity with a paid sex partner.
answered Feb 15, 2015 by Desidude (190 points)
1 like 0 dislike
As a Doctor i can say it in one word

NO NO NO

There are lot of risks involved

Be safe

Good Luck
answered Feb 16, 2015 by DrAKumar (250 points)
commented Feb 16, 2015 by prashant69 (6,925 points)

#DrAKumar, Please note that we expect our members to answer the question descriptive  if you want to help our members And the answers which are too brief would be converted into the' comments'

    By the way you relatively being a new member you might not  have been very much aware of this fact . So requesting you to answer quite descriptively . We do not have any constraint for space. So please do the needful. Hope you would continue your participation and would help our questioners with yoir knowledge and experience.