Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,373 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to convince my wife for a blowjob?

2.4K views
asked Apr 3, 2015 in Questions by rehanmystrey (205 points)
edited Apr 3, 2015 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Rehan, 26 yrs old. I married my best friend's sister's daughter. I want to know how should I talk with her about blowjob or convince her for blowjob because she still hesitates with me.

I also want to know how many times in a day, we can have sex?

 

Spread the word among your friends and social circle and see if they share your enthusiasm about Ask Anjali. Put up links to AA on your social networking sites, blogs, personal email footers, instant messages footers etc.

If each of us can bring in newer visitors, there is nothing better than that. But please be careful not to spam or offend anyone who might not appreciate the ’sensitive’ nature of AA.

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

 



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
There are many reasons why  some women  hesitate to go for blowjob like their childhood impression about sex, her thinking on the subject, her mentality, education, personal preferences, shyness and many more.

Therefore, you should not force her for blowjob and do not insist her to give you blowjob every time you do sex as more you insist more she would be averse of blowjob and that will increase her aversion towards blowjob. Lick her vagina without craving for return favor just do your duty. If you are on right path then she will start co-operating you in sex as per your wish.

Stop demanding  blowjob completely and let her get  curious about your sudden change of  behavior. When she asks about your behavior, you may tell her your feeling but there is no need to explain her more than required. After all the efforts by you, still she is not ready for blowjob than you should accept that she is not going to give blowjob ever.
answered Apr 4, 2015 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
selected Apr 30, 2015 by rehanmystrey
1 like 0 dislike

Rehan,

Many women are bought up to believe that the urinal passage is meant for that purpose and to have sex. Using your mouth is not good. You have to change this notion. Do you give her cunnilingus? Start with that and she will feel obliged when she sees you sucking her vagina.

Be patient. There is still a long way to go, but if you force her now, she will always refuse. These days you get scented condoms which are meant for making a blowjob easier. Have you shaved your pubic area? Women do not like to get pubic hair into their mouths. Always keep your penis clean, even when you are not having sex. Wash it every time you pee.

Remember, blow job is about submission. She goes down and sucks your balls, kisses them and sucks your penis. She needs to be in a comfortable position to do this. Treat her like a Goddess at other times and she will worship you when you want to have sex.    

Show her some blow job porn videos. This will convince her that it is not a dirty thing. Since she does give you blow job occasionally, it means she is acceptable to the idea. You can cover your penis with chocolate or ice-cream, this will make it tasty and hide any smell. Then she will willingly suck your penis. Be patient. 

answered Apr 3, 2015 by longhands1 (71,355 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Tell her that if she does not give one ,you will approach a pro for that !
answered Apr 4, 2015 by SunnyV (515 points)