Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,701 questions

44,232 answers

33,289 comments

63,037 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What do I make of her actions? I am confused.

4.4K views
asked Apr 25, 2015 in Questions by rajubanam (125 points)
edited Apr 27, 2015 by longhands1

Hi,

I am RajuIam, working in private company. 6 months back one family of North came to stay as neighbours beside our house. The husband is working in Govt job and having two sons.

My confusion is that his wife is always observing me whenever I come outside from my house. When I observes her, she will get into the house. Some times she knows that her cleavage is visible but she will not hide that. But when I come out half naked she goes away from there.

Now I am in confusion, whether she is expecting anything from me or I am only expecting like that. But I am expecting physical contact with her.

Please guide me anyone.

Spread the word among your friends and social circle and see if they share your enthusiasm about Ask Anjali. Put up links to AA on your social networking sites, blogs, personal email footers, instant messages footers etc.

If each of us can bring in newer visitors, there is nothing better than that. But please be careful not to spam or offend anyone who might not appreciate the ’sensitive’ nature of AA.

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Raju,

After reading your question  i think it is only your imagination you feel  that she wanna flirt you, But confirm that her actions are purposely  done by her in the presence of you and for you  if it is so you can directly approach her and have her.
I think she considers  you as a good child or may be a good person, How can you say  that she know that you are watching her cleavage?It is also possible that  she may not have any problem of your seeing  her cleavage or she might have  not noticed that you are watching her cleavage.
You said that you want to have a physical contact with her, That means you have interest in her so any thing she does in front of you, your minds says that she is doing that for you. If you have any concern about her just start a conversation with her and maintain a good relation with her and guess if she shows any untoward  interest in you, Then start flirting with  her, Then you may succeed in having a physical relation with her.
Good Day
Abhi
answered Apr 26, 2015 by abhi14343 (1,835 points)
selected Apr 29, 2015 by rajubanam
0 like 0 dislike
What you have mentioned is not really an invitation for you to have sex with her.

Most ladies who have children do not bother to cover their breasts completely when they are around their house. You should notice her more often to know a clear picture,if she is doing that every time fine. If she is doing that only when you are around then. Lay more honey traps to get her in your bed.

Most women feel shy when they see a man's upper part,some women get horny. So they avoid seeing your body.

My suggestion is to wait and watch. or just got to her and ask her on what she needs,some women boldly say the truth.

Best wishes.
answered Apr 27, 2015 by rallyaround (225 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It's all in your head.

Don't be a fool and do anything rash and spoil yours & your families reputation.

A woman will make it extremely clear if & when she is interested in you. You won't have to guess.

So leave her alone.

If she is really interested, she will miss seeing you & your attention, and she will make a move.

Till then, let her be.

You have a lot of girls in the world to focus on! ;)
answered Apr 27, 2015 by kinkyguy (1,415 points)
commented Apr 28, 2015 by rajubanam (125 points)
edited Apr 28, 2015 by prashant69
Friends thanks for your views. Actually i am in a  very critical situation . I just can not keep concentration on my business anymore .From past three days while i was standing  on  the tereces, she  also comes and  stands  besides me very close . It has  happened 3 times . But when once  i touched her finger with my finger had a  very serious look on face when went away . From that day onwards whenever  i happen to pass  her home she noisily closes  the door. Then i realized  that she does  not wants   me . Its my just assumption.but its my mistake.after reading lot of questions in ask anjali my mind is totaly changed.. But still my mind is not coming out of her.
commented Apr 28, 2015 by prashant69 (6,925 points)

Rajubanam, Note that entry and exit to this forum is entirely free and we do not invite anyone to join in! Reson telling you this is while editing this comment of yours, I edited and removed the part where you had criticised this site telling that you had read many questions and this site, answers being fake.

        I honestly feel that you have every right to criticise us. I also feel  democratically  your voice of resent ( grudge) should not be stifled .  But it should be constructive criticisam. Your criticisam, i feel came out of frustration of being rejected by her .

       Look, we are mere humanbeings and are not magicians. Nor we can make any woman/ girl  love someone . We only try to guess the situation from what you have narrated and try to give an advice or solution depending upon our experience and knowledge.

As it is, its very difficult to seduce a married woman . And if someone makes a move from the advice you have got and acts and it backfires then remember only you would be responsible for the consequences .  Rather than thanking  the persons who spent their valueable time in answering your question you being selfish is accusing us being fake  whom you  could not  believe is really very unfortunate .