Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,997 questions

42,362 answers

32,165 comments

59,032 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is my Aunt over possessive about me?

4.6K views
asked Apr 29, 2015 in Questions by Dark Horse (685 points)
edited May 1, 2015 by longhands1

Hello every one,

I am a 20 year old student, in a sexual relationship with my aunt (maami). She is 37years old.  It will be soon be over two years for our relationship. Recently in a marriage ceremony which lasted 3-4 days including all rituals, I met a beautiful girl. We were continuously talking to each other. I found that my aunt wasn't liking our closeness, even though my aunt's hubby was present at the ceremony.

First Day went normally, but as second day began to pass by, my aunt was enquiring from me about the girl I was talking to. As both of us had not had sex for past 2 days we were flirting with each other while talking, but suddenly she got so turned on that she requested me to accompany her to the lady's washroom. I didn't know what she was about to do.

After some time as she noticed that there wasn't anyone in the washroom, she suddenly pulled me inside the washroom and took me in the toilet and gave me a blowjob. It was hell of a amazing experience. I was scared at first but as we got locked up inside the  toilet I enjoyed the act. We were in the toilet for nearly 45 minutes. Many women came and heard my slow moaning sound but went away. We waited for washroom to be free of other ladies so I could get out, and after 45min we came out.

Later on the same day in the night after dinner she spent some time with her husband but at around 11pm she took me to a hotel, there she booked a room and we had sex there. I was really shocked to see her so active in sex. We nearly had 4 hours of enjoyment. At night 3 am, she went back and I slept in the hotel. Next day morning she came early to wake me, we had a bath together, there she told me not to talk with that girl, as she is not liking it. I told her that its just friendship but still she emotionally and in a commanding manner she told me she was jealous.

Is my aunt getting possessive about me? If so how should I make her understand!!

 

Spread the word among your friends and social circle and see if they share your enthusiasm about Ask Anjali. Put up links to AA on your social networking sites, blogs, personal email footers, instant messages footers etc.

If each of us can bring in newer visitors, there is nothing better than that. But please be careful not to spam or offend anyone who might not appreciate the ’sensitive’ nature of AA.

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
This is quite similar to a question posted recently.

Nevertheless, Your aunt has no business to dictate to you.

If she wishes to continue to have sex with you or not is her choice.

You do as you wish to.

Also note that she had some of your best sex, because she was jealous. So you can use that to control her.

Tell her as long as she keeps you satisfied, you won't find another woman as good as her in bed.

And along with that, tell her, you are free to talk or be with any other girl I choose, and that she should not mind, as you will not stop fucking your aunt. Simply because she is amazing when it comes to sex!

Patao your aunt, and enjoy the good sex coming your way.

Rest of your girls/girlfriends matters need not be shared with your aunt. You have every right to have your own life.

Do you dictate her not to sleep with her husband? No right?

So stand up and make your voice heard.

Do not let her dictate terms to you. She is at a disadvantage here, not you. She cannot threaten you with anything.

Women love guys who can control a situation. So man up.

All the best!
answered Apr 30, 2015 by kinkyguy (1,415 points)
selected May 3, 2015 by Dark Horse
commented May 1, 2015 by Dark Horse (685 points)
Thanks for the answer bro, I have never dictated my aunt. She is just like baby crying and asking for chocolate, similarly she emotionally asks me to be away from girls.
commented May 10, 2015 by kinkyguy (1,415 points)
You are welcome. And thanks for selecting my answer.

Enjoy the good life!
0 like 0 dislike

Dark Horse,Simple answer to your question would be , yes she is over possessive about you. The physical intimacy invariably  brings this emotion in almost  every relationship be it immoral one like you two having.

         Reason for this happening could be that in a heat of moment or in the throes of passion we use to utter such words as' i love you, ican not live without you, Do not leave me ever or i will never leave you.' As such if both or any one of the two partners is married then these words should not be taken seriously and should understand the hollowness of these words. Its NOT that such words are false or one uttering is trying to fool the other . For that particular moment they are perfectly true.

    But in large perspective these words does not have any meaning at all . Especially where one partner being married as again invariably that person knows from the start that such relationship would not have any future at all. Still that partner creats an illusion around and like to stay in a make believe world assuming that this partner would be with her for life long. This might have happened with your aunt too. So As suggested in other answers tell her in no uncertain words that your relationship is purely physical and would not going anywhere in future . And tell her as long as she desires you would have sexual relation with her . Rest of your love life or intimate relations should not matter her . Else tell her you would break this relation.

      Same time also look she would not catch your act on the cam and would try to blackmail you. Even while taliking on mobile phome always remember at the back of the mind that your voice might have been being recorded at that same instant and talk accoardingly .

answered Apr 30, 2015 by prashant69 (6,690 points)
commented May 1, 2015 by Dark Horse (685 points)
If she is over possessive, then what could be the effect of telling her about my love for her daughter who happens to be my gf. This was my first question on AA site. She still doesn't know about that...