Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,861 questions

42,086 answers

32,036 comments

57,938 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Sister-in-law wants her ass cheeks slapped hard. Why?

0 votes
7.1K views
asked Jun 24, 2015 in Questions by prassi59 (130 points)
I am a 24year old guy from South India. I have an affair with my SIL for the past 8 months. She is 34 years of age and a mother of three. Actually we have a great sex life. She used to make me lie on her lap and feed her boobs to me like a baby. I used to lick her pussy and finger fuck her, but she never allowed me to insert my tool in her.

Now my question is - I used to fuck her in doggy style very hard and she loves it. While fucking, she requests me to slap her ass cheeks very hard. After I slap her cheeks she moans a lot. Is this thing normal? During slapping hard, it will pain a lot, but she dosent care, rather she enjoys it a lot.

What is the reason?
commented Jun 25, 2015 by confusioninmind (1,285 points)
Fake question.....



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This is not unusual. There is a thin line between pain and pleasure, and for some people, that line is very blurred. I'm a good example. The stingibg heat of a good spanking is extremely exciting, and hugely sexually arousing. I love hard anal sex when my bum has taken a good hard spanking or caning. You lover obviously shares similar enjoyment.

There's nothing wrong with this if she enjoys it, so give her that pleasure she craves. She may have submissive traits that you have yet to explore. Learn to talk to her openly and honestly, and dont be afraid to help her enjoy her sexuality to the maximum extent possible. At the same time, tell her what really excites you too. The more you are open with each other, the more you will both enjoy!!!

Remember, there's no such thing as 'wrong' in sex, as long as those involved are agreeing to it.

 

Have fun!!!!

 

Salma

 

 

answered Jun 25, 2015 by sexysalma (14,845 points)
selected Jun 26, 2015 by prassi59
commented Jun 25, 2015 by rahulsngh (605 points)
It is a normal thing don't think much just enjoy the great fuck....  And slap her hard
0 votes
Next time use a belt on her ass cheeks. Start slowly first and then increase the impact.

She will enjoy it even more.

She is a Masochist.

Enjoy this. It's a lot of fun!!

If you cannot accept this or not enjoy this yourself, please do help her find the right kind of person who can safely do this to her.
answered Jun 25, 2015 by kinkyguy (1,415 points)
0 votes
Some girls and women like to be slapped hard as they get physically and mentally aroused to do the sexual act with more vigour and enthusiasm. Even there are cases of caning, whiplashing their ass cheeks for more arousal. Even they sometimes cane or whiplash or spank us for more vigorous penetration from our side to them and also to make our penis steelhard to make them more enjoyed during the sexual act.
answered Jun 25, 2015 by shyam shyam (310 points)