Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,834 questions

42,037 answers

32,011 comments

57,675 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My relative is seducing me. What to do?

–1 vote
8.4K views
asked Aug 2, 2015 in Questions by doubt guy (275 points)
edited Aug 5, 2015 by longhands1

Hi Anjali mam,

After a very long time I am facing a new kind of problem. My age is 25, unmarried, working as a Private consultant in Bangalore for the past one year.

My mom forced me to stay in one of my relative's house. She is 40 years old. For the first 2 months everything was normal. Then her husband went abroad for official work. Hence she alone at home. She started seducing me like showing her cleavage and navel. Finally she started talking horny and I scolded her and left.

One day while I was sleeping she same inside and started rubbing my penis. Then she became nude and forced me to have sex. Now she is blackmailing me. I cant do anything. Please help me.If I have sex with her what will happen?

We welcome your question and hope you will get many Answers. Ask Anjali is the No. 1 Site for sex Advice and sex related Issues. When you have no else to advise you or talk to, remember Ask Anjali is always open for you.

Please "Thank" and acknowledge those Readers who take the trouble to Answer your Questions. 

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
This sounds like a typical young guy fantasy, and we get plenty of these kinds of questions on here. However, I will give you the benefit of the doubt, and treat your question as genuine.

You say she's blackmailing you, how can she blackmail you without implicating herself? As the forcing you to have sex, that is rubbish, a man cannot have sex against his will. Sexual arousal is necessary for a erection, and without an erection, sex is not possible. Therefore, you must have been sufficiently aroused to engage in an act of sex. By the very definition, it cannot be against your will. I'm not saying you didn't feel guilty afterwards, and maybe wished it hadn't happened, but to say that it was against your will is stretching our credulity a bit too far!!!

At 40 years of age, this lady is in her sexual prime, and not only that, she is conscious of the fact that her powers of attraction will soon start to fade, as age takes its toll on us all. Her husband being away just makes her more aware that she should be enjoying sex as much as possible while she still can. I'm not concerned in judging either of you, or making moral pronouncements; I leave that to others. She has already decided on what she thinks is acceptable behaviour, and the very fact that you responded positively when she seduced you is encouraging her to continue. You have to decide what you really want. If you don't want this to continue, then leave. Your 25 years of age for gods sake, not some silly teenager. You are perfectly capable of finding a place of your own to live if you don't want to be involved with this lady. Decide what you want, don't ask us. If you want what's on offer, take it if you don't, move out, it's as simple as that.

Remember one thing, if you get involved with someone else's wife, there is always a risk of being captured. Who knows what consequences there would be in those circumstances; so if you go ahead and make this a regular thing, keep in mind the risk involved.

Good luck,

Salma
answered Aug 3, 2015 by sexysalma (14,820 points)
selected Jan 18, 2016 by doubt guy
+2 votes
This is a rather confusing question, having read the question three times I think I have finally understood the Questions, and that is your Aunty has forced you to have sex with her without  any protection and more importantly your consent.  Which in effect is rape.

She is blackmailing you how?

There are several options one is 1 Police Intervention, 2 Speak to your family 3 Move out of the home and live elsewhere 4 stay in the relationship if you want to.

To answer your final questions if you and her engage in sex without any protection the worst case scenario is that she will become pregnant.
answered Aug 2, 2015 by Idontknow. (755 points)
edited Aug 2, 2015 by Idontknow.
+2 votes
Hello, Two things are clear from your narrative that she wants to have sex with you and you are not for it. If you are not happy with having a relation with her, it is better to get out of the situation before she makes complications for you. Women can not be predicted in these matters. If you are in for a relation there is this question of cheating. If you are not comfortable with the idea , do not go for it only to feel guilt later.
You said you scolded her. It was cruel and unwise. You can remove yourself from the scene without making her feel bad and hurting her feeling. Liking someone is not a crime. All are humans with desires.Why make her lose her face. Either way please treat her with dignity.
answered Aug 2, 2015 by sumitran9 (1,520 points)
+2 votes
Hi  doubt guy,

1) First Avoid her contact ( change your mobile no first ) ( Highly Recommended )
2) Never go to her place.
3) U said her husband has went abroad,so she may be sexually Frustrated that is acceptable but blackmailing is not at all acceptable,this kind of women can go any extrem (ie) can have contact with 3rd persons,so the chances of getting some disease is high, so avoid her compltely.
4) If she threatens you just record your conversation and say to her if you threten me i will send this voice recording to your husband, she will become QUIT. (Dont record as video)
5) Never have sexuall relation with this kind of womens.

Verdict :

She is not a good women so AVOID her contact, other in this site may say dont wast a golden chance, but if u touch that women, your life will be spoiled. (Never Belive A Girl Who Is Blackmailing You).
answered Aug 2, 2015 by rubber1988boy (650 points)
+2 votes
Dude,
what r u wait for?
Its a oppurtunity comes to u. Why r u scared or confused ? Go for it and grab the oppertunity, as its not happen ever.
You mentioned that she blackmails u, but for what, when nothing is happened, as u r still confused to do it or not.
Let us clear one thing more, how is her physic, I mean  i m not asking the detail, but from your point of view, whether she is of ur type or not. If she is, then do not care anything, she wants more and more sex from u, that's why she blackmails.

Take a long breathe and enjoy what destiny has given u.
PS-If still u r confused, let us give her approach.
answered Aug 2, 2015 by fantasies (130 points)
+2 votes
Hello dear friend I can't stay without greeting congrats on your fortune.... You are so lucky to have such a hot sexy aunt and without any effort of yours she is offering sex along with full privacy as her husband is at abroad...
    Its normal for a women of this age as theirr desire is at the peak for sexual intercourse and all types of sexual gratification and romance...As long as her husband was with her he might have fulfilled all these things or she might have been neglected by her husband but unable to express in any way in fear of being caught red handed...Now no no obstacles are there.. a young man like you is available at home..There is every possible that if you don't move ahead she must find another young male to fulfill her burning desire...and you will loss the golden opportunity..She will not behave properly and may drive away from her home..
   Now a days incent sex happens in our society.. and no one will doubt provided you both behave as aunt and niece in presence of others..She is fully matured and must be experienced of sex..and such women are dying for sex with young males(they enjoy inexperienced males also)..And she can bring you to the heaven in the bed...So move ahead and don't delay..Whatever signals she gives you respond accordingly and enjoy physical pleasure.. Once you initiate from your side you can enjoy her for few years until your marriage..and its 100 percent safe as long as her husband is away from home...So you must not miss to derive  the sweet pleasure as much as you can which would cost you nothing...
    Again a big congratulations before your sexual journey begins...If still any questions or queries in your mind you can message me personally ...
   All the best....
answered Aug 3, 2015 by Sexy Simpram (1,225 points)
+2 votes
Best option would be to leave her house without telling actual reason to your family since you are financial independent you will not get any problem. If it is possible for you to leave the house swiftly then I think you are left with no option except to cooperate with her. If I were in your place I would have not miss the opportunity to fuck such a mature woman.
answered Aug 3, 2015 by alpesh kapdi (17,940 points)