Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,971 questions

44,903 answers

33,689 comments

63,422 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why am I obsessed with women in their late 30's?

1.3K views
asked Aug 6, 2015 in Questions by Kinjal D (145 points)
recategorized Aug 9, 2015 by longhands1

I do not know why I am so much addicted to these kind of things. Usually, when I travel in a packed bus or train or crowded places, I always stare at aunties and want to stand behind them and love to feel them.

I also notice that they never object when I touch them and I feel relaxed about this. I want to get out of this obsession.

Please help me. I need your advice.

 

We welcome your question and hope you will get many Answers. Ask Anjali is the No. 1 Site for sex Advice and sex related Issues. When you have no else to advise you or talk to, remember Ask Anjali is always open for you.

Please "Thank" and acknowledge those Readers who take the trouble to Answer your Questions. 

 

Please click on the Link below and also complete your Profile if not done.

http://www.askanjali.com/100574/communication-from-the-chief-editor

http://www.askanjali.com/104032/what-is-the-process-of-approving-and-rejecting-questions?show=104032#q104032




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dude,

This is the quickest way of have a holiday at the state prison.  You have to stop touching feeling any female and just because they don't react is not a sigh that they agree.  You face could be on a wanted poster very very soon.  Stop it now, this is just socially unacceptable and you are demeaning women.  FULL STOP DO NOT GO PAST GO STRAIGHT TO JAIL.

You may need professional help and if you cannot control yourself then you are a sexual predator, like it or not but the only person who can stop this is you and you need a wake up call.
answered Aug 8, 2015 by Idontknow. (800 points)
selected Aug 9, 2015 by Kinjal D
0 like 0 dislike
It is very much  normal. Most of young men are obsessed with  matured women. We have been listening that older women can teach sex better and give more pleasure as  compared to younger women. I am also obsessed with mature women and always want to fuck them all the time.

How to get rid of it  is not  an easy task, as you need to work very hard to be successful. Moreover, self-control is the only way to get rid of it. I would like to give you simple advice, do not force yourself hard to get rid of your obsession as more you try  harder  to get out of it, you will be more into it. Go with the flow of life.

If you get a chance to fuck mature woman, fuck her and you will get to know there is a huge difference between to fuck young girl and mature woman as sex is not just about tight pussy which young girl have but it is more about tricks and techniques which mature women can teach you out of experience.
answered Aug 8, 2015 by alpesh kapdi (21,910 points)
edited Aug 8, 2015 by prashant69
commented Aug 8, 2015 by Kinjal D (145 points)
thanx for ur kind suggestion.. i surely  follow that..
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Kinjal D,

1. Its an addiction, cant come out of it that easily.
2.You need to attend medical counselling and try to practice yoga.
3.while travelling in public transport, focus your attention to nature (look at sky,clouds,birds,sun..etc)
4.every young men will have a desire for aunty, but we should not cross our limits, remember it.
5.If u only watch aunties its common but if u try to feel their body parts its a psychological problem, counselling attention is needed.  
6.They keep quit because they dont want to create a big scene in public place,it dosent mean they like it,they supress it, if any aunty comes out and give a molestation complaint, then u will be in a big trouble. so avoid to feel their bodies.
answered Aug 8, 2015 by rubber1988boy (655 points)
commented Aug 9, 2015 by Kinjal D (145 points)
u did nt get me. i never forced anyone.. bt some time i see auntie's also pushing me back.. they even smile of that.