Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,065 questions

45,137 answers

33,852 comments

63,519 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to handle this tricky situation with my Aunt?

5.5K views
asked Oct 22, 2015 in Questions by dangerboy5 (450 points)
edited Oct 24, 2015 by longhands1
Hi,

I am Rabin. I am 24 years old. My neighbour aunty is 42 years old. Her husband left her six years ago for another woman. She is living near our home for the last 20 years. She has one son and one daughter. I am in a sexual relationship with her for the last 5 and half years. We fuck each other almost regularly.

Three years ago her son who is a drunkard left her home and never came back. Also her daughter got married. I got a job in a company in a good position 2 years ago in another city. So I took aunty with me without anyones knowledge to my new city. We are living in this city for the last 2 years. Last year she stopped having periods and from that time she became more hornier and sexier than ever. I am fucking her almost regularly. We both enjoy fucking with each other. We try new things and we are enjoying.

Now the problem is from the last one month she is pressing me for marrying her. Nowadays I have become really worried thinking about my future. I am fucking with her, I am enjoying fucking too but I cant sleep well.

So kindly help me with your valuable advice in this tricky situation. Should I marry her or should I break all relations with her. Please Help. Thanks for taking the pain to read such a long question.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
See you have to answer a few questions yourself are you willing to take the bitter response from the society and your parents ?? Me personally I would not do that as marrying someone with a huge difference is not advised.she might be having issues with health and conceiving you never know.try postponing the topic as much as you can no matter what do not marry her if it goes to something serious just break the relationship.
answered Oct 24, 2015 by pritesh007 (680 points)
selected Oct 27, 2015 by dangerboy5
1 like 0 dislike
hi
you should not marry with her. look at your age and she is 42 years old. and think about your mummy papa, if you proceed with marriage with her, you will ruin your parents'  respect. having sexual relation is a different thing and marriage is different thing.
answered Oct 25, 2015 by saxena.sho (170 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hi ,
I am feeling very sad for you.
I am not getting initially no one  thinks about future , becz in enjoyment all  brain gets stop working . Let it be , now from many years you have enjoyed her hole , now you are thinking about your future ? And whts wrong in her demand ? She fulfilled all your wishes and in return she is expecting such demand because she also worried about her future like you ,
Now your present situation is really critical , because if you say no to her then she may blackmailed you for your relations , we can't throw possibility that she may complain against you that you have raped her .
So all this can happen if you say no .
If you say yes  , then your age gap is there which will create problem in future .
Both you kept sexual relations only to full fill each others phyr needs. No love is there between both of you , so surely one day comes that you will get bored  to her body , if love was there from many years then sex between 70 years old lady and 45 yrd guy is pleasant to each other , but between you such love is not there.
Now do one think , just talk to her , convince her that you can't Marty her , explain her that you will be there throughout the life with her in all the needs. You will take care of her. Convince her that even after your marriage to other girl , you will be there to satisfy her physical needs.
Remember that she is demanding marriage because ahe wants to secure her  old age life so give her assurance that you will satisfy her physically as well as economically.
And after she convince marry a girl of your choice .
But threat of blacailling will always be there with you
From your story / question , this is great lesson to all those ladies who are in sexual relation other then marriage .All the ladies friends , remember that men just use ladies for her hole , when time comes to take responsibility then same men hide under the couch .
So be alert,
.
answered Oct 25, 2015 by Nehapune (340 points)