Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,845 questions

42,049 answers

32,014 comments

57,740 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is there any harm in watching my mom naked as long as I don't act on this?

0 votes
5.4K views
asked Nov 17, 2015 in Questions by sgupta (265 points)
Hi,

I always get attracted to matured ladies. It so happened that somehow I was able to watch my mother naked at home. I was able to see her big butt and masturbated heavily thinking of that.

Should I continue watching and masturbating? Do you think there is anything wrong  as long as I don't act on this?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

–1 vote
Indian mothers have big asses which can be an instant turn on for guys.
So, keep watching your mom's ass and keep masturbating; but don't do anything silly.

Just see her and enjoy ; no problem in watching.
Let us know how big her butt is and her other features.
answered Nov 17, 2015 by neeraj6 (185 points)
0 votes
You should stop watch your mama is a  sin
answered Nov 17, 2015 by marlon pets (105 points)
+1 vote
Act 1 You Saw Your MOM Naked Which you should have not done.
Act 2 You Saw Her BIG BUTT ( )( ) and masturbating thinking about them.

So what else do you want to do, fuck her ? I hope you are talking about final act.

i don't want to ask you your age, But Few question for yourself to answer.

Q1. Will You be able to forget what you did with your own mother for your whole life ?
Q2. What would you do if your mom came to know about your act ?
Q3. What if some of your friend would have done same thing with your mom ?
Q4. What if someone else catches you in this act or come to know about it ?
Q5. Stand in front of mirror and ask yourself what you did was right ?
 
Answer all these question to yourself you will get your answer by your own self conscious.

Come out of this darkness AS SOON AS POSSIBLE.

I Pray to God to show you the correct path of life.
God Bless........

Raaz
answered Nov 17, 2015 by unknownraaz4u (150 points)
0 votes
Morally and ethically, it is wrong to watch your mom naked and masturbate. You can present many arguments to justify your act by saying that it will not harm anyone as long as you do not act on it but we are living in a society where we have to follow certain rules to maintain civility of the society. Moreover, just think the moment your mom will come to know that you are watching her naked and masturbate what will she think of you or how will you explain to her? My simple advice, try to avoid it and you can do it by self-control.
answered Nov 18, 2015 by alpesh kapdi (17,950 points)
0 votes
Attractions towards matured women is very common.  But watching own mom lustly is very bad. How you have seen her naked don't know but please avoid this. Try to masturbate on aunties living around. Leave your mother..
answered Nov 18, 2015 by rahulsngh (605 points)
0 votes
SGupta,

It's not bad as long as you don't act on it. It is natural to get aroused by watching a naked female. You are just 23 and it is quite common at this age to do such things.

But still ethically incest is not good. So avoid spying on your mom and going behind her to watch her naked. You might have seen her nude accidentally, but further don't do it with purpose. If you see her with purpose, then it is partly acting on incest.

I'll suggest you to fantasy some mature porn star and masturbate. Hope this helps...
answered Nov 19, 2015 by k.shastri (1,035 points)