Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,065 questions

45,137 answers

33,852 comments

63,520 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can one tell if a girl is a virgin or not by looking at her ass?

4.0K views
asked Nov 23, 2015 in Questions by Vignesh_doubt (705 points)
edited Nov 25, 2015 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Vignesh, aged 27 years and single. My friend has told me that we can easily find out if a girl or woman has already had sex or is fucking someone by looking at the girls ass (backside view).

I do not believe him. Can we rell y know if a girl/woman is a virgin or not by looking at her ass when she is dressed? Please clarify in detail, what are the signs and body shapes that can help to find out virgin and non-virgin girls?

Sorry, Girls/women if I am asking anything wrong, because this is the only forum, where we can ask / learn many things related to sexual doubts.

I am expecting all your valuable replies from both genders. This question may be helpful for many people.

Thanks in Advance.

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Feb 11 by shivapreet (155 points)
you cant find a girl is virgin or not just by seeing has ass. But if a girl having sex regularly especially back poses like doggy or anal then definitely her ass grow bigger and wider. my wife's ass size becomes 38 from 34 within a year of regular sex. one more thing is virgin girls ass will be hard and firm. but non-virgin girls ass are soft
 thats why it juggle left and right when they walk.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Your friend is talking complete rubbish. There is absolutely no way of telling whether a girl is a virgin, just by looking at her, from any angle.

Furthermore, if the girl laid on the bed naked in front of you with her legs spread wide apart, you still wouldn't know. In fact, even if you push your penis into her, that is still no guarantee either. You guys seem to have some weird obsession with this thing. Let me tell you now, the 1st time a girl has to insert a tampon into her vagina to cope with her monthly period, she is liable to break her hymen. A lot of girls will have already broken it prior to this, due to some physical exercise like gymnastics. Riding a bicycle can do it, and so can riding a horse. We're not even talking about the large percentage of girls who thoroughly enjoy masturbating, and may well have inserted penis -shaped objects into themselves, long before they actually get round to having sex with somebody else.

So, don't believe the outer nonsense that guys come out with. What it actually tells you is that they know nothing about women at all. Hardly the kind of guys that you should be taking advice from, or listening to.

Salma

answered Nov 23, 2015 by sexysalma (14,945 points)
selected Dec 6, 2015 by Vignesh_doubt
commented Nov 24, 2015 by Vignesh_doubt (705 points)
Dear Salma, Thanks for your great views.
commented Nov 26, 2015 by sunnygm (120 points)
I thought Ass get bigger in woman
0 like 0 dislike
I seem to have observed this, but I may be wrong-
1. Virgin- Ass sways up/down.
2. Not a Virgin- Ass sways left/right.
answered Nov 29, 2015 by assfucker (255 points)
commented Nov 30, 2015 by Vignesh_doubt (705 points)
Thanks for your comments sir...i will research ..