Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,841 questions

44,520 answers

33,468 comments

63,228 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Squeezing woman's breasts Does it feels good to women too?

2.9K views
asked Feb 7, 2016 in Questions by Ankit cool (960 points)
edited Feb 7, 2016 by prashant69
I have read and seen in many porn videos that they use to squezz woman breasts real hard . Some woman also get orgasm. Does it feels good to woman or is it painful  for her? And also i want to know how it feels to a  woman when if somebody sucks  her breasts.Pl ans.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Yet another man who watches porn and believes all he sees!!!

I keep repeating myself, but it seems like the message doesn't get through to some people stop the things you see in pornography are for the most part, men's fantasies bought to life.

Take a look at your own penis and see if it measures up to the equipment of the guys you see in porno. Does it? 99 times out of a hundred, we have to say NO!!!

Take a look at your wife or girlfriend, does she measure up to the silicone enhanced bimbos in pornography, again, 99 times out of a hundred, the answer has to be NO!!!

When you are having sex with your girlfriend or wife, does she start to make orgasmic sounds the moment you unzip your pants? YET AGAIN, THE ANSWER IS A RESOUNDING NO!!!

Does that give you a few clues? Pornography is, for the most part made by men, to be watched by men, strictly for men's fantasies. Watching the porno film is like replaying the most perverted images that your mind can conjure up. It's not reality, it's just your fantasies brought to life on the screen.

Having said all that, now let's look at your particular question: Do women like having their breasts squeezed? Let me pose you a question, if I got hold of your balls and started squeezing them, how much pressure could I exert before you are screaming in agony? Try considering that next time you're crushing the life out of your girlfriend's breasts!!! Try asking your girlfriend, and she will tell you how much pressure feels nice, and when it starts to descend into pain. And when she says "STOP, that hurts!!!" It doesn't mean carry on doing it until you are happy to see tears in her eyes. Most women don't want their breasts crushed in a man's hands, nor do they want their nipples bitten and twisted violently. Some women do have masochistic tendencies, and might welcome such treatment, but the vast majority of women prefer gentle caressing, kissing and sucking, not violent sexual abuse. Think about this next time you have a pair of breasts to play with.

Salma
answered Feb 9, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Feb 9, 2016 by Ankit cool
commented Feb 9, 2016 by Ankit cool (960 points)
I get it salma what we see in pron arenot real. I get it. Thanks
commented Feb 10, 2016 by Seenivasan (200 points)
wow, very nice answer, really deserved to be chosen as best answer. As I'm a man. i learned somethings from it. thanks for Ankit cool to ask this question and also for sexysalma for answering it
3 like 0 dislike
Good question, The answer would be helpful for a lot of men in bed.
Myth - Females like it when our breasts are pressed hard.
It is an absolute myth. It pains if the breasts are pressed very hard. It feels good when they are pressed slowly and lightly, feels good. But the best is licking and sucking our breasts, the nipple and the nearby area. It stimulates our system very nicely. Orgasm cannot be achieved for a woman by just her breasts. However, it is a good way to get the woman ready for the next step though :)

Men - If you want to make a woman happy in bed, dont just jump in with your thing inside her. You do that and you are done within 5 mins, does not do much for the woman. Start with kissing, focus on the breasts area for a good amount of time, lick the pussy well (this is the best feeling for us, nothing beats this) and then finally do it.
answered Feb 7, 2016 by Meenu A R (230 points)
commented Feb 8, 2016 by Ankit cool (960 points)
I like the way of you  answer miss.
You share your thought   and the term you use "we" which is liked by me.
Thanks you very much.......:)
0 like 0 dislike
Hello Ankit cool!
It depends on the woman actually. Different women have different erogenous zones. You may have to play around to experiment and discover where they are. If you want to know more about erogenous zones, you could check some archive discussions.
Although many women are nipple sensitive, some women prefer their breasts fondled to nipple work. So it all depends. I have also been with a girl who felt nothing when I fondled with her breasts nor was she nipple sensitive.
Porn usually tries to stereotype sex and in reality, it is a little different. ;)
- Hades (back again after a huge break)
answered Feb 7, 2016 by hades (2,670 points)
commented Feb 8, 2016 by Ankit cool (960 points)
Thank for you informative answer friend and good.
0 like 0 dislike
Yes, they do and many women long for their breasts being massaged and sucked. Even, some reach orgasms out of it. Do not believe porn videos - check yourself.
answered Feb 8, 2016 by zena69 (1,425 points)