Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,952 questions

44,836 answers

33,662 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is there any harm in licking ass??

2.4K views
asked Feb 11, 2016 in Questions by Diwash (740 points)
What are the side effects of licking clean ass? Does it effect your health in a wrong way? Is it ok to lick ass if it's clean??

Regards
D



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
I think it is nasty and unhealthy.Avoid this.You can suck her breast,lips,nipples,Clitoris and vagina.Lick and kiss her entire body.
answered May 21, 2016 by Motilal (6,015 points)
selected Jan 22 by Diwash
commented Jan 22 by Motilal (6,015 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.
0 like 0 dislike
No it is not problem if it is clean it is enjoyable to both.
answered Feb 11, 2016 by Ankit cool (960 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hahahaha, it sounds like what are the side effects of a healthy lifestyle. Lol
There is no side effects of lick a clean asshole please make sure it is cleaned with soapy water and everything is fine then.
Go ahead and lick her and let him lick yours.
Best of luck
Noni
answered Feb 11, 2016 by Noni (1,355 points)
commented Feb 12, 2016 by Diwash (740 points)
Haha. Thanks man.
0 like 0 dislike
Dear diwash
In the world there is nothing that is clean 100%. Though you think that its clean ass there may be some bacteria present. So is this didnt mean that dont go for rimming. Just take soupy water or may be use liqiud soup to clean it just before doing it. And carry on.
answered Feb 11, 2016 by rohit.sharma786 (920 points)
commented Feb 12, 2016 by Diwash (740 points)
Thank u for the reply.