Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,861 questions

42,086 answers

32,036 comments

57,938 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to see my wife getting fucked by other men, what should I do?

0 votes
4.0K views
asked Feb 23, 2016 in Questions by rohan986 (125 points)
edited Feb 24, 2016 by alpesh kapdi
I would love to see her getting fucked by others. I know this is very nasty but I can't help it. This is my fantasy and I desperately want to see that. I am sorry but I want to get the fun. Before marriage she was fucked by several guys, I know that. However, after marriage I am not sure about that. I can't ask her to get laid with others. Without asking her what can I do? Please give some guidance.
commented Jan 21 by sexylover (100 points)
Hi,

I have the exact same fantasy, what did you do about it? did it work out.

For me there is a bigger problem she only had 1 bf before me and she is conservative so cant convince her.
 
Let me know if you were able to find a solution.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Really? Want your wife to get fucked by other men? I have heard of men having such fantasies, but I can't recollect if anyone wants to go all the way. Here are my questions for you.
1. Do you absolutely surely want to fulfill this fantasy?
2. Your wife wouldn't agree to this (for sure). How would you bring up this topic to her?
3. Do you physically want to see her (from hiding or somewhere) getting fucked or just  knowing that she is being fucked by another man is enough for you?
4. What happens if she gets pregnant after sex with someone else?
5. If she gets much more sexual satisfaction with this new man than you, would you she want to have sex again with you? Would she enjoy it as much?
6. It may not be a 1-time thing. After the first time, it might become regular for her to get fucked by that man. Are you ok with that?
7. If she finds out it was setup by you, of if she gets raped and it destroys her emotionally. What next for you?

What you are thinking of is ok for fantasies, but it could totally destroy your relationship (maybe end in divorce as well)
Think about it well before you step into such a situation.
answered Feb 24, 2016 by Meenu A R (230 points)
selected Feb 24, 2016 by rohan986
0 votes
By registering to a swinger's website you can fulfill your dreams.
Secondly by spreading her number you can increase the possibility of watching her fucked by others.
You can also ask your friends to exchange your partner or gave a group sex.
answered Feb 23, 2016 by Noni (1,355 points)
+1 vote
You should write your question in more detail what's your age your wifes age , your marriage years , you have kids or not. See now a days its normal to have such fantacy , I had read many men posting same question. I would suggest you it's not a big issue you can handle it yourself, well how you get know your wife has several partners before , is she accepted that out it's just your assumption ?? If she already had multiple partners then what's the problem you can offer her directly for a three some , I don't think she would mind intact she would also enjoy it , if she have some hesitation then you can use some other tips , that I can tell you later. So you first clear the situation , if something you can't share here you can personal message me. All the best.
answered Feb 23, 2016 by Jhonsm (1,170 points)
+1 vote

Without asking her to make your wish real, you cannot do anything so you must have to ask her if you want to live your fantasy. However, at the same time it is tough to ask her something like that, as it might devastate your happy married life.

Since you know that she got fucked by other guys several times you can raise this discussion with her and ask her to tell you her experiences with each guy. If she shows willingness to chat about her past intimate relationship with you then you have a chance to make her getting fucked by other guy.

When she explains her experiences, you may ask her to tell you the details like how and when she got fucked and also clarify her that you want to create in your mind her in those moments and this way you can reveal your fantasy that you want to see her getting fucked by others.

If she does not have any problem then arrange a guy for her and ask them to perform in the presence of you. However, if she says no then you should not try to peruse her, as you do not have any right to compel her to do something in which she is not comfortable and does not want to do. I can see that it is not an easy task for you to excuse so be prepared to be disappointed at the end.

answered Feb 24, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (17,975 points)
0 votes
First of all you have to tell your wife about your fantasy then if she say she is ready case is solved but if she says no then your married life may come under trouble, she may leave you..........        

If she is ready then you have to arrange a safe guy whom you must know well and he shouldn't reveal your fantasy to anyone.  if your wife gets attracted to guy whom you bring then you will be in deep problem that is sure.
You may not get your wife back and that guy may always be with your wife.
answered Feb 24, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
+1 vote
How do you think you are going to pull this off unless you tell her what you want? Do you imagine your wife has a crystal ball that she can stare into, and know what you desire?

If you want her to have sex with other men, tell her. And then watch your marriage disintegrate. These kind of things are okay in a fantasy, but the reality is far removed from your masturbatory pleasures.

What are you going to do when she finds a man who gives a better sex than you do?

What are you going to do if she develops stronger feelings for him than she has for you?

What are you going to do if she becomes totally addicted to having sex with a group of men?

What are you going to do if one of these men gives her a sexually transmitted infection?

What are you going to do when you come home and find she's not there anymore?

Those are just some of the problems of getting involved in these kinds of activities. The truth is, what you see in porno, and the fantasies that you develop in your head, are invariably best left alone. If you love your wife (and it's pretty questionable as to what kind of feelings you have for her), why would you want her to become little more than an unpaid whore? Or perhaps that's the next step, you suggest that she starts sleeping with guys for money?

Unless you can live your life without a scrap of jealousy, then this really is something that you should forget about. As it is, you haven't even considered how she will feel if you were to suggest this to her. How do you think she would feel when you tell her you want her to become a slut? What value do you think she would Place on your marriage? What she did before she married you has nothing to do with it. Her past is her own business, and I don't doubt that you got out to all kinds of things before you married. When she got married to you, she put all of that behind her, and has settled down in what she imagines is a decent relationship. If she had wanted to carry on sleeping around, she wouldn't have got married.

If you really want this, you'll have to tell her, but the consequences could be a complete disaster!!!

Salma
answered Feb 24, 2016 by sexysalma (14,845 points)
commented Feb 24, 2016 by rohan986 (125 points)
Thanks salma for your valuable reply, but I really want to fulfill my fantasy and I don't have the courage to ask her directly. I don't have all the answers for your questions. However, if she enjoys after doing that and becomes addicted I don't have problem because she was addicted before marriage. Even when we were in a relationship she cheated me. But instead of her one cheating she never accepts the other incidents. Our marriage did not happen easily. Much more things happened before that. Now we are little stable now. Sometimes she even says that she was sexually much more satisfied before marriage as she was free to do with any guys but not now.

Please help me with this. Instead of asking her directly how can I fulfill my fantasy? I will wait for your reply. Really appreciate it.

Thanks to all who are replying me and giving me suggestions.
commented Feb 24, 2016 by sexysalma (14,845 points)
If you are determined to do this, even though you risk destroying your marriage, then the only thing I can suggest is that you talk to her honestly about it.

It's no good hiding your feelings, and then expecting her to comply with your unspoken thoughts. She is not a mind reader, the matter what other talents she may have.

The only other possible way of doing it, which would provide you with no satisfaction at all, is to you to spend a lot of time away from home, and not have sex with when you are at home. If she feels starved of sex, and is a normal healthy woman, she will either take up masturbation as a full-time occupation, or she will look elsewhere for her satisfaction. The trouble is, once she starts doing that, you may finish up losing her completely. As I say, fooling around with what conventions his is supposed to be a partnership of two people, risks breaking it apart. You have to decide whether you want your marriage, or you want to be a divorcee. Or the third option is that you are a cuckolded husband who gets neither sex from his wife, nor the voyeuristic pleasure of watching I have sex with other men, because what she will be doing will be secret, not visible to your eyes.

So, they are your options. But as far as I'm concerned, if you are not prepared to discuss this with her, then the only real option is to forget about the whole thing.

I know this isn't what you want to hear, but sometimes you have to take unpleasant medicine in order to cure an illness, or you let that illness take its course, with whatever consequences may result.

Salma