Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,550 questions

43,925 answers

33,129 comments

62,869 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My mom is forcing me to get married to girl, which she has selected.

3.1K views
asked Feb 24, 2016 in Questions by Rajan07 (690 points)
edited Feb 24, 2016 by alpesh kapdi
My mom wants me to marry but I think I am not interested in young girls I like middle age aunty who I can fuck nice my aunt .my papa’s sister .my mom too are in the list. I badly want them I don’t want virgin girl I want married lady whose husband alive or dead.
commented Feb 24, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
Should i marry that girl which mom choose for me plz i need ur answer guys
commented May 21, 2016 by Motilal (5,405 points)
edited May 28, 2016 by Motilal
I am baffled to see your interest to fuck your mother.Get marry and tell your mother that you want elder women or marry a widow.Spare your mother from your lustful eyes.
commented Jun 2, 2016 by Motilal (5,405 points)
Do you consider yourself as Human being.....you dislike young girls,like to fuck or fucked your aunt,father's sister and mother.You want all of them,also want married lady whose husband is  alive or dead.For Heaven's sake At least spare your mother from your lusty eyes.You are a genuine pervert,unfit for civilised society.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

I am lucky enough to tell you which vagina ( elderly aunt’s vagina, virgin girl’s vagina) is the best for fuck  as I had sex with number of women like with one of my neighbor’s mature woman, my girlfriend who was virgin and I took her virginity, my wife and I also took her virginity, few escorts and prostitutes.

If I compare each one with another one and I have to select one, who is the best then I can safely tell you that my neighborhood aunty was the best and she was around 45 years old three years ago. That means mature women are the best than virgin girl as far as pleasure is concerned.

However, in your case you need to think that what the practical options do you have are. You have mentioned that you are longing to fuck your papa’s sister and your mom too but practically, is it possible?

Would you be able to tell your parents that you want mature woman instead of young girl to marry as you have fantasy to fuck them? However, if you do not like the girl your mom chooses for you in person then you may have words with your mom that you do not like her or think that she is not fit for you but you have to marry young girl.

Ask the girl your mom chooses for you that whether she is virgin or not, there might be possibility that she is not virgin and you will get non-virgin girl.  

answered Feb 24, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,785 points)
selected Feb 26, 2016 by Rajan07
commented Feb 24, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
moved Feb 24, 2016 by prashant69
But if I marry that girl my dream of fucking mature lady may not be possible because she Will be with me all the time I have seen that girl which I'm going get married she old type of mentality girl may not allow me fuck an old lady  .mom knows my deadly idea so see want me quickly get married so that I may not do any wrong thing
commented Feb 26, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,785 points)

Thanx for selecting my answer as a best asnwer.

commented Jun 2, 2016 by Motilal (5,405 points)
A person of such mentality should never marry.Otherwise her bride will suffer enormously.He can't be happy in conjugal life.
0 like 0 dislike
You can't be married against your will. If you don't want to get married, refuse!!!

I know it's tradition and everything, but nobody has the right to determine somebody else's future. Your mum may think she is acting for the best, but if it's going to make you unhappy, then how can that be for the best?

As for having sex with your auntie, this may go on for years, or it may end next week. You just don't know, but you want to enjoy it for as long as it lasts. I understand this, and I'm not interested in making moral pronouncements. Each of us makes our own decisions as to what we find morally acceptable. The point is, you are not ready to get married, and your mum trying to push you into it is just plain wrong.

There will come a time when you meet somebody with whom you do want to have a permanent relationship, and that is the time when you should think about getting married. This is a decision that comes down to you and the girl with whom you want to marry. It should not be dictated by your mother.

Put your foot down, and tell her that you refuse. I don't know what the consequences are likely to be, but as far as I can say, the consequences of marrying someone that you don't want are far worse than the consequences of disobeying an overbearing parent!!!

Good luck,

Salma
answered Feb 24, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)