Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,819 questions

44,478 answers

33,449 comments

63,205 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to have sex with my Aunt (CHACHI) ? How can I proceed ?

7.8K views
asked Feb 27, 2016 in Questions by funlife16 (130 points)
edited Feb 27, 2016 by prashant69
Hi
i and my aunt (with  her two children) live in an  apartment in city
During  vacation i was sleeping nude in hall . In morning  she(aunt) came to hall and switched on light , she saw my hard on she looked at it for almost 10 minutes and she went back in her room and slept . Later  she kept door open when she was bathing , i was passing by and i saw her fully naked   from behind. She was rubbing her wet pussy   up down  .She turned and saw me .i  was shocked looking  in her eyes and walked away . Then she closed door .  After two days in midnight i saw she was sleeping with her saree up . i saw the white beautiful pusssy ...i am going crazy about her.  .......But i dont knoe how to proceed  for sex with her   . We generally talk normal sometime romentic also ..please guys give me some ideas
My all other family members  live in other small city , so no tension ?????????
commented Feb 28, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
moved Feb 28, 2016 by prashant69
What does uncle do is he alive clear it first



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
dear funlife...
Your aunt have already given the right signals...now its from you to take some bold steps.

Appreciate her body and also ask her body statistics and her likings in dressings , inner wear etc.

Gently touch her body when ever you get the chance...

In the evening give her oil massage ...start with legs and then full body slowly take out all clothes one by one..she will be give the indication of limitation and her enjoyment , if she does not restrict make her nude and massage fully with licking of pussy also.

or In morning when ever she is ready to go for bath,  ask her weather you can help  her in cleaning / rubbing   her back . if she agrees , then you know what to do next ...rub her boobs, ass, pussy and all the parts slowly.

ALL the best
answered Mar 2, 2016 by kapilh (1,015 points)
selected Apr 22, 2016 by funlife16
0 like 0 dislike
What else you needed you are already in her home , whenever you both are alone you be with your aunt , help her in households , if you have a bike take her to the shopping give her chance to be close to you.  Talk her more and more watch romantic movies and serial with her, talk her and ask her naughty things and also talk about adult stuff and adult jokes. try to be in minimum clothes with her and if you have sexy body show her more. you can also watch porn or masturbate in front of her and show her like you are not aware of that she is watching you. If she is smart enough and want to have sex with you she will come herself.
answered Feb 28, 2016 by Jhonsm (1,180 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I think its a green flag for you but you are scared of taking risk. No risk no gain. So first of all come close to her and that you know very well how to get close to her. Also talk about girls with her. You don't miss any chance if you get in future like the bathroom scean. Compliment her on the spot whenever you see her in bathroom with open door.
answered Feb 28, 2016 by Noni (1,355 points)
0 like 0 dislike

If there is no tension then why you are holding yourself. What is the problem since she seems almost ready for sex? Are you waiting her to approach you directly on the subject? Being a woman, she did what she could have done to instigate you now it is your turn to take driving seat to get into her pants. Do not look for any tricks and hints how to approach her just go and fuck her without wasting further time. 

answered Feb 29, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,490 points)
1 like 0 dislike
For whom are you waiting now bro? She has given you green signal to climb her body. She has given you many indications that she badly wants you
being a woman.  Most important she is your chachi she will never approach you first hence you have to make a move first don't leave her. Now go and fuck your lady as early as possible
GOOD LUCK and LICK HER BODY
answered Feb 29, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
edited Feb 29, 2016 by alpesh kapdi
commented Mar 1, 2016 by funlife16 (130 points)
moved Mar 1, 2016 by prashant69
my uncle is there and he visit us once in 10 -15 days ...
commented Apr 30, 2016 by Motilal (5,660 points)
edited May 23, 2016 by Motilal
Don't miss the golden chance.Play safe.Embrace her tightly and whisper in her ear 'you are beautiful' kiss her on neck.
0 like 0 dislike
Hey bro ,
       To begin with you are very lucky that your aunt is approaching you , something similar had happened to me too as my aunt was sexually dissatisfied . I started with holding her hands then hugs then kisses , you too may follow the same . Help her in daily chores, appreciate her beauty. In my case my aunt was tired and I was massaging her legs slowly and steadily she got aroused and we were together. Just make sure you grab the opportunity as aunt's can give the best pleasure one can ever think of...
answered Mar 9, 2016 by mikef143 (330 points)
edited Mar 9, 2016 by alpesh kapdi