Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,858 questions

42,078 answers

32,028 comments

57,896 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to find out that the girl whom I am fucking is a virgin girl?

–1 vote
5.7K views
asked Mar 7, 2016 in Discussions by yo yo (125 points)
Hi,
My name is vikas and 27 years old, I have a girlfriend whom I fucked for the first time and I felt doubt about whether she was a virgin or not because she felt no pain and no blood came out while we were having sex. I suspect her that she must have fucked by someone else before me so tell me that how to find out that the girl who I fucked was a virgin girl or not.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

–1 vote
There is no way you can find out that a girl Is virgin or not except for a medical check up by a gynecologist. Other way is if you are a experienced guy then you can know by the reactions of your gf in bed as a navie and experienced girls behave differently. Other way I you can excite her by talking dirty stuff and while in the excited momento ask her directly that how many times she had sex before having with you.
answered Mar 7, 2016 by arjun511 (240 points)
commented Mar 7, 2016 by yo yo (125 points)
When you are in damn true love and have faith each other then you ask such stupid and hilarious questions on happening of this sort of  activities got it Anderson.
commented Mar 7, 2016 by yo yo (125 points)
Thanks arjun
Helpful answer
0 votes
Believe me - it is virtually impossible to know whether a girl is virgin or not just by fucking her once!!! Saying this, any girl may loose her hymen in many other way too, and not necessarily by fucking another guy!
answered Mar 10, 2016 by zena69 (1,415 points)
0 votes
Nobody cant tell whether girl is virgin or not not even a doctor as i think so because a girl may loose her  hymen while playing sports too that doesn't mean she not a virgin girls mainly loose their hymen at age of may be 14 to 19  
you can find a girl virginity on bed by asking her but it's not easy girl wil never say that it's sure
answered Mar 11, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
0 votes
yes this is wright that ur gf not virgin....she experience before u
answered Jun 10, 2016 by Rajmba (105 points)
0 votes
hi
my married fried had similar doubt ..what he did was made her drink lot of liquor ,may b beer ...and made her drunk till she lost control and than confessed ...result ..today they are separated  

only the girl can tell you ..no one will

I don't know if the method was correct
answered Jul 24, 2016 by panajigoa (140 points)
+1 vote
There is no formula to find out whether your girlfriend is virgin or not. She might have lost her hymen while riding a bicycle or playing some sports. As long as you both love each other, it doesn't really matter if she is virgin. She is a human being and she has a past and there is nothing wrong if she had any sexual relationship with a guy in the past. If she is comfortable enough to share with you, she will. Else there is no use to push her into admitting it. Just enjoy the sex and love her without worrying.
answered Jul 24, 2016 by PTP (475 points)