Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,551 questions

43,927 answers

33,130 comments

62,869 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My uncle who is 70 years old is asking me for sex. What should I do?

16.5K views
asked Mar 14, 2016 in Questions by sushmamark (410 points)
edited Mar 15, 2016 by longhands1

I am a 35 year old housewife, married for 10 years. When I was in school, I was having sexual relations with one of my uncles (who is 38 years older than me) which continued till my marriage. After marriage, I never had any sexual contact with him.

Last year, I started an affair with one young lover who is my husband's nephew and lives with me. As my husband is out of the city most of the time, me and my lover have a very satisfying sexual life. Also fulfilling  few of our fantasies. Few days ago we were talking about my relations with that uncle of mine and my lover told me that he wanted me to invite that uncle and have sex with him again. I thought he was joking but he was serious.

I called my uncle out of curiosity and we talked for a while. I invited him to my home but my uncle straight way asked for sex. I told him that I can not say anything about it right now but he told me that he feels lonely as he and my aunt were childless and my aunt died 5 years ago. I asked him to come to my place anyway.

The problem is though he is still healthy but he is over 70 and I can not decide whether I should have sex with him again or not? What should I do?

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear sister,

congrats for, that you are going to have get pleasure from a young and old persons at a same time and on single bed. i am thinking about how they fucks your holes repeatedly and how/what much  pleasure you get..in my words your so lucky lucky lucky lucky. go and enjoy with them. tell your fantasises to them , ask their fantasises, do whatever you fantasises. neglect your fear of his age, treat him as he is young for sex..a old person is a most experience person about sex, and they really know how a women get satisfy. i am sure he satisfy you more than your nephew. licks your genitals each others. do oral sex, vaginal and anal sex. be kinky, eat their cum, do what you want. tell them what you need from them. and try some threesome positions. if i am in this situation i will take one penis in my vagina and one penis in my anal and then ask them to fuck me gently and simultaneously .

i repeatedly saying that you are most luckiest women. go and enjoy , i am sure that they will give you 100000000000000 percent pleasure. if you like foursome then join your maid .
answered Mar 19, 2016 by anusha143talvar (1,600 points)
selected Jul 30, 2016 by sushmamark
1 like 0 dislike

Sushma,

What difference would it make if you have sex with this (lucky) uncle of yours? As it is you are in sexual relation with this nephew guy and in (comfortable)  absence of your husband he is the only one about whom you should care for as long as sexual relations with others are concerned. .

And if he is consenting , may be he is a voyeur  or he might join in the party. So if all three of you are consenting then nothing can stop you. And this uncle understandably wants  to reignite the old flame. He has expressed his desire. So you too would experience the nostalgic moments once again . It would be fun.You may  not find the older prowess in him. but for sure it will be a great fun. And  all persons are not that lucky to  get such nostalgic fuck. So go ahead and enjoy! We live only once. 

answered Mar 14, 2016 by prashant69 (6,910 points)
edited Mar 15, 2016 by longhands1
commented Mar 15, 2016 by mahesh maddy (105 points)

Jst get bang by him abd satisfy ur desire till core.

 

(Changed to Comment as no practical Advice given or justification for action provided).

1 like 0 dislike

Sushma,

You are lucky to be in a situation where you can experience the young and the old, the rough and the gentle. In your earlier Posts you have said that your young Lover (nephew) is rough and does not understand the importance of foreplay. If you now decide to resume your sexual relations with your aged Uncle, then you will experience slow and gentle love play, that your heart desires.

It seems your nephew is very keen for you to have sex with others or enjoy himself with others. One of your Posts mentions that your maid saw you and your nephew having sex and your nephew wants you to invite her for a threesome.

It is possible that at 70, your Uncle may have an erection, but he may not be able to penetrate your vagina. In which case, you can give him a blow job to satisfy him. He will also be skilled (I presume) in the art of making love and will take his time to satisfy you, unlike your nephew. He may give your vagina a delightful licking that will have your juices flowing.           

Do take precautions however like using a condom. Even a man at 70 can impregnate a woman. Besides he may have had other sexual liaisons and one cannot rule out STDs.

Let us know what you have decided.

answered Mar 15, 2016 by longhands1 (65,650 points)
edited Mar 15, 2016 by longhands1
commented Mar 18, 2016 by sushmamark (410 points)
Dear Longhand,

Thank you for your reply. We have decided to do it by the end of this month and have invited him to stay with us for some time.
As you said I should experience his gentle love then I must tell you he was never too gentle while having sex. We last had sex one month before my marriage and even in his 60's he was a horny old man.
Pregnancy is not a problem as am on contraceptives but the only thing that is bothering me is his age as am afraid he will not be as good as he was earlier.
commented Mar 18, 2016 by longhands1 (65,650 points)
edited Aug 1, 2016 by longhands1

sushma,

Men they say get better with age like wine. He will not be rough at this age, but may be able to bring you to a better climax with his love making. Is your young Lover going to be present? Then this is the best time to get him to learn the art. 

Men can be horny at 70 too, but age does catch on and the sex will be relatively more gentle. But they say sex is in the head and if you are as excited as him, you will be able to have a good time. 

I had not said about pregnancy. You should take care about STDs as he is a widower and there is every chance that he had sex with other women. Use of condom will help.

LH

1 like 0 dislike

I do not find anything off beam here if you have sex with 70-year-old man. Moreover, if he is unable to satisfy you then you have your lover to finish the job or you may ask both of them to join so you can get utmost pleasure. However, you have had sex with him many times before marriage so do not waste your time and enjoy it. Be cautioned that your husband will never come to know about it otherwise, divorced will have been only option you are left with it.

answered Mar 15, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,785 points)
commented Mar 21, 2016 by sushmamark (410 points)
Dear Alpesh,
It's true that my lover is planning for a threesome and in case my uncle is not able to satisfy me then he can do it. Don't worry my husband will never come to know about this.
1 like 0 dislike
I Feel its totally your personal choice , why you posted this question here. When you didn't asked before inviting him or having sex with him during school why you are asking for opinion poll now.  You already fucking a cute boy now you can also experience an old man , have fun in every possible way.  Have sex from 15 to 85 year men , Enjoy in every corner of the house , enjoy at every park and every cinema hall of the city , enjoy  at the beach and enjoy at the hill , its life. Nobody will survive more then 100 years ,so we don't have much time. Enjoy where ever you can and whatever you can.
answered Mar 15, 2016 by Jhonsm (1,180 points)
0 like 0 dislike
i think at this age it might be difficult for him to find new partner
if u can have it with him that will make old man very happy
and u have nothing to loose
i think u should go ahead and make him happy
answered Mar 24, 2016 by nehakpr (135 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You have already done sex with your uncle upto marriage.Perhaps he make you from virgin to lady. I find no reason to hesitate from him.Go ahead and enjoy.He needs you.
answered May 23, 2016 by Motilal (5,410 points)