Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,964 questions

44,882 answers

33,683 comments

63,413 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can a girl stop Sex, once she has tasted it before?

2.2K views
asked Mar 25, 2016 in Questions by pandit (295 points)
edited Mar 26, 2016 by longhands1

Hello,

I and my cousin sister are in a sexual relationship with each other but only to some extent. We have had only oral sex so far.

I have kissed her deeply and sucked her breast and vagina and fingered her but have not penetrated her vagina with my penis. Now a days there is a little fight between us. This may be because of the distance between us or lack of communication. But I am sure that this fight is without any reason. Few moment earlier, I talked with her we had a good communication for a while.

Now my question is: Will she join me in bed, when I will get closer to her in future? In June, I am planning to go where she lives. Is it possible that a girl will stop having sex with a boy with whom she is already in a sexual relationship, provided she has no other choice of having sex with other person?

Spread the word among your friends and social circle and see if they share your enthusiasm about Ask Anjali. Put up links to AA on your social networking sites, blogs, personal email footers, instant messages footers etc.

If each of us can bring in newer visitors, there is nothing better than that. But please be careful not to spam or offend anyone who might not appreciate the ’sensitive’ nature of AA.

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator

commented Jul 29, 2016 by longhands1 (71,480 points)

pandit,

Please select Best Answer for your past questions, before you ask a New One. I have already sent you a PM about this, but maybe you have not read it.

Your New Question is rejected till you do as required. Please follow the Rules here.

LH




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Since you know that, your problem is lack of communication why do not you work on that to improve your relationship with her. Whether she will join you in bed or not is totally depends on you and your ability to make her legs spread for you.

Yes, it is possible that girl will stop having sex with the boy she already in sexual relationship for any reason or even for no reason so do not worry on that just focus on your present time with her and get all the possible pleasure from her. Visit her where she lives and stay with her so you will get many chances to get into her pants.

answered Mar 26, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,880 points)
selected Jul 29, 2016 by pandit
0 like 0 dislike
It is not unnatural.There are some females viz. unmarried girls who fear in loosing their virginity before marriage.They want to preserve their sanctity for husband.However,many of them participate in kissing,hugging,masturbate boys,suck penis,get boobs pressed and sucked.Some of them take boys from behind.
answered May 30, 2016 by Motilal (6,045 points)
...