Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,816 questions

44,459 answers

33,445 comments

63,200 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I proceed with my sister?

11.9K views
asked Mar 31, 2016 in Questions by Siddhu97 (280 points)
edited Apr 1, 2016 by longhands1

Hello Aunty,

I am Siddhu from South india. In my previous question, I had said that I wanted to lose my virginity only to my future wife, but due to my uncontrollable desires, I had sex with my maid. Now a days I am enjoying my sex life. Both my parents are working so in the evening I get enough time to have sex with my maid. I have sex with er at least three times in a week.

But now my sex feelings are turning towards my elder sister (cousin). One day, while having sex with my maid, my elder sister casught us red handed, both od us lying nude in my bed. I tried to convince my sister but she would not listen. My maid then fell at my sisters feet and asked her not to say anything about this to my parents. Somehow, my sister agreed to this but she didn't forgive me.

That night during dinner, my sister acted as if she saw nothing. Whenever my sister used to come home, she would share my bed. We were like close friends, but due to my act I can't even face her. So, I hesitated to share my bed with her. She accepted to share bed with me.

While sleeping, she woke me up and asked me why I did that stupid thing (sex with maid). I don't even have guts to face her so I didn't say her anything. She told me that " this happens at my age but not to deviate your mind towards this (sex)". Then, after that conversation I cried and asked her to forgive me for doing that act. She said, Ok and asked me to lie on her lap and sleep.

As I was sleeping, I was thinking of my maid, and my cock got erection. I was shocked to see that my sister is rubbing my cock  thinking that I am sleeping. But the sensation was too much and I began to shake. My sister got frightened and stopped rubbing my cock.

My question is: Should I proceed with my sister? Was her rubbing my cock a sign that she will be willing to have sex with me? Is Incest bad? If we both want to have sex, is it wrong?

Guide me guys.

 

Spread the word among your friends and social circle and see if they share your enthusiasm about Ask Anjali. Put up links to AA on your social networking sites, blogs, personal email footers, instant messages footers etc.

If each of us can bring in newer visitors, there is nothing better than that. But please be careful not to spam or offend anyone who might not appreciate the ’sensitive’ nature of AA.

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

If you were asking ‘is the incest bad’ then yes, incest is bad in all form whether it is consentual or not. However, I do not find anything wrong is there is consentual and in your case she wants to have sex with you but hesitate to initiate it so if you want to have sex with your cousin sister then you have to initiate it.

It is good that you both are sharing bed so when she is with you in the room initiate sex with her and I am sure she is agree to have fun with you. 

answered Apr 1, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,465 points)
selected Apr 2, 2016 by Siddhu97
0 like 0 dislike
I feel it is ok u proceed if she is also interested but take care of getting pregnant as well as getting caught by some one in your family because it is very difficult to accept such things by your family members
answered Apr 1, 2016 by kinkyguy007 (535 points)
...