Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,536 questions

43,873 answers

33,113 comments

62,853 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Now my sister is blackmailing me and making me a slave.

8.3K views
asked Apr 4, 2016 in Questions by Siddhu97 (280 points)
edited Apr 4, 2016 by longhands1

Dear aunty and others,

I'm Siddhu from South India. I'm 19 years old and of average build. Recently I've been having sex with my elder sister. I was enjoying my sex life with her. But for last two days she is treating me as her slave.

She is biting my penis and making me to drink her urine. I love sex but I cannot bear this. I cried twice while she was biting my penis. It really hurts. I got her teeth marks on my penis. I cummed twice during sex. But even after that she was not satisfied and gave me a handjob for several minutes and I ejaculated a few drops of cum.

I was so tired, even my penis lost its hardness and came to normal size. But my sister was repeatedly shaking my penis to make it hard but it was of no use. I was fully exhausted. Knowing that she slapped my penis and stroked it for at least half an hour. She forced me to drink her urine. After that session while I was urinating I got a severe pain in releasing my urine. I don't know what happened to her. My mouth smells too bad like a garbage bag. I was unable to open my mouth next morning to talk with others. Urine smell was coming from my mouth. I used mouth wash, it helped me for sometime but it didn't last long.

Are these acts normal during sex? How to get rid of her urine smell from my mouth? Was the pain in my penis while urinating normal?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Your sister obviously enjoys a bit of domination. This is not unusual, lots of girls enjoy dominating their partners. Some girls are the opposite, and love to be dominated by their partners. It's all just a part of normal sex pleasure. She has to understand that there are limits to the amount of times that you can come, and that you are not a machine, and cannot be forced to have an erection, just because she wants it.

I don't know how much experience she has, but if you talk to her as a normal human being, and explain that you really enjoy having sex with her, but the there are limits to what you can achieve, perhaps she will understand. Some guys actually enjoy having their Cork bitten, so long as it's not too hard, and perhaps her previous experiences have led her to believe that all men like this. Explain to her if she wants to enjoy sex with you, she has to be a little less physical.

Golden showers are something which a lot of people absolutely love, and these may or may not be part of the domination seen. I adore golden showers, both giving and receiving them, and it is nothing to be ashamed of, and nothing to be distressed about. As long as she is in a healthy physical condition, her urine is perfectly safe to drink. If she wants to urinate in your mouth, ask her to drink lots of water beforehand, as it will dilate the saltiness of the taste. The more water she drinks, the milder the taste, although there will be more of it. She obviously derives a great deal of pleasure from doing this, and I would suggest that you say to her that if she likes to urinate over you, you wish to do the same with her. She may find this tremendously exciting, and if she agrees, you do the same thing, and drink plenty of water before doing this.

I suggest that you get some strong minty toothpaste, and after drinking her urine, when you have finished your sex sessions, give your teeth a really good clean, and then use a strong Mint mouthwash afterwards. Believe it or not, once you use the mouthwash and toothpaste, your breath will not smell of urine, and while you may think it does, that is just the thoughts in your head. Other people smelling your breath were just moment, and probably think to themselves "this guy really looks after his teeth." Cleaning your teeth every day morning and night is a good habit to get into anyway. Any dentist will advise you of that, and most would suggest that you clean your teeth after every meal you eat. As I say, if she is healthy, her urine is safe to drink.

As with any relationship, communication is the key. If you don't talk to her about the things you enjoy, and the things you don't like, she will never know. If she still insists on doing things you don't want, then you should stop having sex with her altogether. She is not in a position to threaten you, as she would being at least as much trouble as you if anyone else found out about your activities together. I don't think she would actually make threats anyway, I think she's enjoying herself, and probably mistakenly believes that the things that the two of you are doing together or enjoyed just as much by you. If you talk to each other, and you both listen to each other as much as you talk, you should iron out any problems between you. Once the problems are solved, you can enjoy your sexual relationship to your hearts content. You both have to make a decision as to where the future lies for the two of you.

By all means get in touch with me if you think I can help you further.

Salma
answered Apr 5, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Apr 7, 2016 by Siddhu97
commented Nov 2, 2016 by ramanravi (185 points)
urine drinking will not give bad mouth odor, some women want to  do domination and even men like to be dominated in sex I know some body in chennai itself, it is a pleasure for both, for many initially sex is tough one and it has to be altered or changed as per the willingness of individual it takes time really, do not worry, ask her to bite in some other other place but not in penis as it is a sensitive part - enjoy well dear boy
1 like 0 dislike
Your sister is rude and aggressive type of girl she want men to be her sex slave she want men to be sexual *** in front of her
I have seen many women do this because it gives them Many sexual pleasure by doing this don't worry  bro it's very natural act done by any one either male or female
Your should follow her order carefully this type people are very sick minded they do anything to full fill their demand
Your mouth will smell bad when you do all this take a nice bath and use good toothpaste
And main thing tell your sister to not bite his penis it's very harmful bro it may lead to health problem in future
answered Apr 5, 2016 by Rajan07 (690 points)
commented Dec 9, 2016 by Carol25 (110 points)

What do you mean she wants you to be her sex slave. You are her sex slave. You have a penis, so that means you are below a women. Accept the fact that you are her possession.