Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,404 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to break the seal of a Virgin girl?

11.3K views
asked Apr 27, 2016 in Questions by Rajsharma224514 (170 points)
edited Apr 27, 2016 by longhands1

Hey,

I am Raj. I don't know anything about sex, neither does my newly married wife. We want to sex how to have sex?

We have watched many videos but we don't get any idea how to break the seal? Where to insert my penis? Where is her seal? Is it around the hole from where the blood comes out during her periods. I am 26 years old and my wofe's age is 25.

I tried to insert my penis which went in the first hole very easily without any pain but she was not enjoying it. And we have watched in movies that they insert in second hole.

Where is it?

 

(This Post had lots of grammatical errors, which I have corrected).

LH

 

 

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator

commented Apr 28, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
http://www.askanjali.com/122869/article-how-to-have-sex-explained-in-detail



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear Raj,

Now a days even under age peoples also completely knew what is sex and where to penetrate.  you are 26 now but you don't know where to penetrate. May be you think we are fools.

Okay i consider what you said was true.

Do what i say, make your wife completely nude. If you clearly observe your wife's bottom you can find 3 holes.
First hole is uretral hole , from which urine comes.
Second hole is just below the uretral hole, from this hole bleeding comes during periods. This hole is a vagina, it is intented for sex. So you should enter your penis into this hole. You should get erection to penetrate into vagina. After penetrating give strokes gently till you ejaculate. Please remember all womens are not same , some get bleeding their hymen ruptured, and some women dön't get. You should ejaculate inside your wife vagina to get pregnency.
Third hole is just below the vagina i mean second hold, 3rd hole is called anus or ass hole, from which your body solid waste comes. You can also penetrate into anus of your wife but use condom otherwise your penis will become dirty. This called anal sex. Your wife get lot of pain by anal sex. So please don't force her. She doesn't get pregnency by anal sex.
May be you watched anal sex videos. So got confusion. Watch some vaginal sex videos . You will get some idea.

This will help you.
Thank you
Anusha.
answered Apr 27, 2016 by anusha143talvar (1,600 points)
selected Apr 28, 2016 by Rajsharma224514
0 like 0 dislike
I am sorry but its hard for me to believe that u dont know about basic intercourse. But still answering u all u need to do is penetrate ur erect dick into ur wife's vagina (yes the place whr her period blood comes)
Try going deeper with each stroke till url reach to ur orgasms.
Besides the hymen would break if u push ur dick into ur wifes vagina. Even a dick as small as 3inches could do it. Just take note that not all women bleed during the time their hymen breaks.
answered Apr 27, 2016 by Lankan reaper (365 points)
commented May 3, 2016 by Motilal (6,020 points)
edited May 27, 2016 by Motilal
Ask her to lie at  corner of bed,you remain in standing   position  take her legs  surrounding your waist....rub  your erected   penis at the entrance of vagina  and apply heavy thurst  gradually to enter the love canal.First hole(Urethra) is the passage from where urine comes out,second hole(Vagina) is your target where you will enter your Penis....from this place menstrual blood comes out every month.Never enter your Penis is dry Vagina.
0 like 0 dislike
A vagina isn't a tin food which contains seal, it contains hymen.

The hymen is a thin piece of mucosal tissue which partially closes the opening of the vagina and whose presence is traditionally taken to be a mark of virginity. Every hymen is shaped differently: some are thin and elastic, while others are thicker and less stretchy. The evolutionary purpose of the hymen is unknown, but one theory says that the hymen is there “to protect the vaginal opening and the areas immediately surrounding the introitus during a female's early developing years.

The hymen may be lacerated by disease, injury, medical examination, masturbation, horse riding, jogging or physical exercise. For these reasons, the state of the hymen is not a conclusive indicator of virginity, so don't worry if your wife is not bleeded during sexual intercourse. If your wife is not feeling any sexual pleasure in copulation then learn some art of love making through books, Internet,  or videos. Rub her clitoris while having sex. Despite your these endeavour, If your wife's problem persists  then she might have a disease named frigidity and you should consult a endocrinologist for her remedy.

There are three holes in a woman that is called pee hole, vaginal hole and asshole. Use correct word for describing the hole otherwise people will get confuse in giving you correct answer. I think you mean to say about second hole is anus. So many people enjoy the anal sex also apart from vaginal sex. You may also do anal sex with your wife, but use some vegetable based jelly before having anal sex otherwise your wife might feel some pain.

Children humans learn about sex in school and from other humans through language and pictures. Animals just know how to replicate without being taught. Humans don't know how to have sex by instinct and have to be taught, but animals do know by instinct and hardwiring.
answered Apr 27, 2016 by Rukhsana (735 points)