Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,709 questions

44,241 answers

33,298 comments

63,043 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can I get any infection if I lick the pussy of a married girl?

2.1K views
asked May 3, 2016 in Questions by remo1990 (125 points)
edited May 3, 2016 by longhands1

Hi there,

I have a friend in my office. She is already married. We have sexual intercourse, buit we use a condom. Now, she is asking me to lick her pussy. I am afraid that if she had sex with her husband and within a week while we are having sex if I lick her pussy, will I get any infection likes AIDS etc....

Please help me.

Regards,

Friend

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Nope infection doesn't relate with married r unmarried.. If her vagina is clean no problem in licking.
answered May 3, 2016 by SriN (130 points)
selected May 4, 2016 by remo1990
commented May 4, 2016 by remo1990 (125 points)
Thanks for ur info
0 like 0 dislike
girls like lick her pussy, you will get infection if she has any infection likes AIDS,STD etc... so i suggest you don't try if you are not sure about her....
answered May 3, 2016 by niku20011 (190 points)