Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,397 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to make my penis grow without surgery?

1.4K views
asked May 11, 2016 in Questions by rahulluv5 (200 points)
edited May 12, 2016 by longhands1

I am a 21 year old guy. My penis size is only 5 inches. I want my penis to grow. What should I do?

Please don't advice me for medicines and surgery.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator

commented May 13, 2016 by Motilal (6,020 points)
Nasty question,after editing.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
dear rahul,

The penis size has nothing to do pleasure and enjoyment for girls.anyone having penis size more than 3.5 inches will able to satisfy any girl.

Its the time how long you last and the technique which matters in sex not the size.

Don't get in the trap of roadside so called doctors which claim for increase in penis size,don't but any pills and oil also as they are of no use in increasing penis size only surgery is advisable to increase penis size whose size is less than the minimum required size.
answered May 12, 2016 by neeraj123 (1,555 points)
selected May 12, 2016 by rahulluv5
commented May 13, 2016 by neeraj123 (1,555 points)
thanks for selecting my answer as best answer.for any problem related to sex you can ask in this page.

don't be in hurry to select the best answer at least wait for few days.
0 like 1 dislike

Why do you want your penis to grow? You have good length and it is adequate to satisfy any women provided if you know how to use it. Therefore, you question should have been how to use my tool effective so I can satisfy my partner because there is no substance in the world that can enlarge your penis size and all the advertisements are meant to be make money for their manufactures. Only surgery can increase your size but it involves high risk.

answered May 12, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
0 like 1 dislike
First of all,I like to say that Porn had gone very much bad effect on the mind of the people regarding the penis size.
The size of your penis is normal and you will able to satisfy any woman/girl.For penis enlargement,The best is to Listen the hypnotic tapes of "penis enlargement" without surgery.By listening this hypnotic tapes twice a day for 2-3 weeks,your subconscious mind  will accept the hypnotic suggestion and try to work out on your body.Make some positive affirmation like "My penis feels large","My mind is focused on increasing the size of my penis", "I will naturally enlarge my penis","My penis is growing" etc etc and chant these,when you are free.This affirmation will help subconscious mind to work out faster.Listen hypnotic tape along with the affirmation for the best and effective result.Only affirmation chanting will not help you.

Have a great day ahead.
answered May 12, 2016 by wassekaran (505 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your penis size will never grow with medicine or massage.Only stiffness can be enhanced by taking sex stimulating food or through foreplay.
answered May 12, 2016 by Motilal (6,020 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Penis size can vary greatly from man to man, but that doesn’t mean you can’t enjoy sex with a man who isn’t particularly large, either in length or in girth. After all, the average sized penis is about 5.6 inches long and 4.5 inches girth.

The truth is that size does matter in many ways — from pleasure (or lack of) for some women to perception of how the sex will be when having small penis sex. The wrong perception can halt a relationship before it even starts.

A study published in the British Journal of Urology International found that 85 percent of women are satisfied with the size of their man’s penis. However, 45 percent of men believe they have a small penis.

The truth is that small penis sex can work once you learn how to have sex with a small penis.

Men have no control over the size of their penises, so you can’t really resent a guy for that. There’s no plastic surgery men can do to increase the size. They have to just deal with the size they are.

Only 2 inches inside the vagina has concentrations of the nerve endings that can provide pleasurable sensations during sexual intercourse, so most women require their man to be only about 2 inches deep inside the vagina.

There are certain sexual positions that can help you get inside her deeper, so that she feels full and you feel large. The sexual positions are Doggie style, Reverse cowgirl position, Spooning position, Butterfly position, The rabbit ears position and Girl on the top position.
answered May 12, 2016 by Nazia_Hasan (1,445 points)