Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,109 questions

42,725 answers

32,368 comments

60,632 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My bhabi caught me masturbating, but did not say anything. Why?

5.2K views
asked May 14, 2016 in Questions by Akash Ranjan (275 points)
edited May 14, 2016 by longhands1
I masturbate regularly. One day, suddenly my bhabi came to the room searching for her clothes. She caught me masturbating. I was ashamed and guilty.

I thought she will surely scold me and tell it to my family, but she only gave me a smile and went away. And the next day she spoke to me normally as if she had not seen anything.

Why she did not scold me? Is this normal ?
commented May 23, 2016 by Motilal (4,720 points)
Your Bhabhi is intelligent women.She found nothing wrong in it.Everybody masturbates at this age.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
dear akash,

masturbating is completely normal and all boys from young age start doing masturbation and their is no harm in doing it.if you are doing it 3-4 time a week.

From your profile i can see you are very young just 18 year of age so may me you don't know all males masturbate and your bhabhi also knows all this that its completely normal for boys and girls to masturbate.

Next time when you masturbate close the room door and do it as you can enjoy fully without any disturbance and embarrassment also if some one sees you.
answered May 14, 2016 by neeraj123 (1,555 points)
selected May 15, 2016 by Akash Ranjan
commented May 15, 2016 by Akash Ranjan (275 points)
Thanks neeraj for your answer
commented May 15, 2016 by neeraj123 (1,555 points)
thanks for selecting my answer as best answer
2 like 0 dislike
Dear AKash,

Your bhabhi didn't scold you, then don't be  in any euphoria that she may spread her legs to get you in. In indian culture, women are used to be shy, and hesitate to discuss any taboo subject frankly, but she might have told you in a polite manner that you should have done it to lock your room.

If she didn't tell anything and smiled at you then you may test the water and keep doing whacking off without locking your door, and see the wind is blowing in which direction then proceed to your next move. There is a very low probability to get your bhabhi into your pants, but Everything that is done in the world is done by hope.

Best of luck,
Nazia Hasan
answered May 14, 2016 by Nazia_Hasan (1,420 points)
commented May 15, 2016 by Akash Ranjan (275 points)
Thanks nazia
0 like 0 dislike
I think she is interested on u
answered May 14, 2016 by Bhargab Nath (495 points)
0 like 0 dislike
She is your bhabhi that's why didn't scold you. Mastrubation is natural process and as I think your bhabhi is little sluty. Try to seduce her.
answered May 14, 2016 by rahulsngh (605 points)