Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,218 questions

45,588 answers

34,182 comments

63,694 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to have sex with my sister-in-law. Do you think she is game?

5.1K views
asked Jun 15, 2016 in Questions by Anamika (235 points)
edited Jun 16, 2016 by longhands1

I really appreciate all the Forum member and mainly Anjali who has guided all users about their personal doubts on sex and Relationships.

My name is Aman. I work for a Company in Dubai. I stay with my brother and sister in law. This incident happened a few months back. I accidentally entered my brother's room and saw my sister-in-law nude while she was changing her dress. I said sorry and came out of the room. She was normal with me later.

She is a typical Indian lady with traditional dress. She recently delivered a baby and has got a huge puffed up boobs and wide hips which drives me crazy. I masturbate regularly thinking of her. Recently I noticed some changes in her behavior. She purposely bends and exibits here big Butt to me while cleaning the floor or playing with the baby. She will be normal when my brother is at home.

Earlier, I could never find her bra or panty, but now she drops it at the wash tub in the bathroom. Does she purposely keep it there so I can do nasty stuff with those? Even while passing through the kitchen, she touches me with her butt. Is that the indication that she is not getting enough sex from my bro? Some times while watching TV, I pretend as if I am sleeping and keep the video recording ON, on my mobile phone. I notice that she always peeks at the bulge in my boxers. I really feel good when she  hides and sees my dick.

Some times, I so not wear my innerwear, so that she can see the movement of my cock. My question is not whether to have sex with her not. as I am sure in couple of months, I will have sex with her.

My fantasy is to have sex with busty lady. This is not my first experience in sex. I just want someone to guide me how to know her fantasy as well he favourite options in sex. I need ladies who are aged 38 years to encourage me and show me, how to fuck my sister in law.

Regards
Aman

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Aman,

I find it odd that you should hide behind a Female User name. You should be man enough to accept that you are in the prime of your manly youth and have raging physical urges, waiting to spurt.

This is normal and having fantasies for your sister-in-law is also quite normal. In a household, where family members live together there are many instances that happen which can be often misinterpreted. You seeing your sis-in-law nude is one of them. She has acted maturely, but the same cannot be said about you.

Honestly, all the imagination and fantasies are only from your side. When a woman gives birth, sex is the last thing on her mind and the baby is her main focus. You are just reading more into her gestures, like when she bends etc, because you have sexual inclinations towards her.

You are treading on dangerous ground and I can visualize what will happen when she catches you sniffing her panties. I hope your brother is not very strong and muscular.   

 I would like to know the basis of your confidence, in assuming that you will also be suckling at her breast together with the new born babe. I also hope that you have alternate accommodation as this passion of yours is going to end rather badly for you.

Sorry, I have been blunt with you and not given you unnecessary hopes. Make friends your age and get a girlfriend, who will be most willing to tell you her favourite options in sex.    

answered Jun 16, 2016 by longhands1 (75,015 points)
selected Jun 16, 2016 by Anamika
commented Jun 16, 2016 by Anamika (235 points)
thank you long hands for you advise ,i'm confused whether to go  as per your advise or fulfill my desire, its not the question of sex,if so there are so many  night club in dubai ,i can pic some one and ride her,but the fantasy which is in mature aunty & house wife is really  adventures,there is lot of thrill in seducing and riding them. i guess there is no age limit for sex right,there women give us the pleasure what we wanted in life
commented Jun 16, 2016 by longhands1 (75,015 points)

Aman,

You have to decide whether you wish to fulfill your fantasy at the cost of your family. There are plenty of aunties who will be available. Make this as an opportunity for your conquest to satisfy your desires. 

Sex escapades in the Family is full of tension and you have to keep looking over your shoulder. While this danger of getting caught is also enjoyable, it will destroy your Family, which can never be mended.

It is easy to give advice to follow the easy path and say what you want to hear. It is more difficult to give advice that you do not want to hear, but will give you a peaceful night's sleep. 

commented Jun 18, 2016 by Anamika (235 points)
edited Jun 18, 2016 by prashant69
Thank you LH ,I have noted your point
1 like 0 dislike

Since you are sure that, you are going to have sex with her in few months, wait until it happens and then ask her directly what are her fantasies and sex positions she prefers. You cannot know without having direct words with her on this subject.

It sounds that you have made up your mind to bang her so consider it is the best opportunity to grab and have sex with her just be careful that your brother would not come to know about it otherwise, you will lose your brother and she will lose her husband.

answered Jun 16, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (22,610 points)
commented Jun 16, 2016 by Anamika (235 points)
Alpesh thank you so much for your positive advice ,it gives me a lot of encouragement to go further and have my fantasy with sis.