Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,861 questions

42,082 answers

32,034 comments

57,912 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My first time experience with a prostitute. Was this normal?

–1 vote
2.8K views
asked Jun 28, 2016 in Questions by curvedpenis (125 points)
edited Jun 30, 2016 by longhands1

Hi,

I am 29 years old. I have a curved penis, but knew that sex wont be difficult, still I had a fear and doubt for the amount of curve.

I went to an escort, two weeks back. She just sucked my penis for a minute. I got aroused by that. Then I was lying on top of her and sucked her nipples. She told me to wear condom and fuck her. I just pushed my penis inside, trying to guide it with my fingers. Even before my penis had reached fully inside, I had cum.

Is this normal?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Curvedpenis,

Even though most men occasionally finish more quickly than they would like—after a long period of abstinence, for example, or from the excitement of being with a new partner—it’s called premature ejaculation only under certain circumstances. This includes when the man usually ejaculates within one minute of penetration (or before penetration occurs)…the man is unable to delay even when he tries…and/or he is frustrated by the inability to last longer and it causes distress.

I'm telling you a incident. When I was fresher  in my job, that time I don't had a car and I go my office through bus. Once, when I was returning home from my office, my bus was jampacked, and a middle aged person's crotch was touching to my ass cleavage. When I got down from bus then I felt that my bum was slightly wetted. I knew that person ejaculated while his crotch was touching to my ass.

I think you understood the cause of your premature ejaculation.  Don't worry, it's a normal thing and you don't have any premature ejaculation disorder.

All the best.
Nazia Hasan
answered Jun 28, 2016 by Nazia_Hasan (1,420 points)
selected Jul 2, 2016 by curvedpenis
commented Jul 2, 2016 by Nazia_Hasan (1,420 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as best answer.
–1 vote
It's natural because you being freshers It happens to every one who first time does sex it's not any problem you have
It's because you have never tried a vagina before its quiet normal for every new comer who want to have sex
You have seen porn and masturbated but you didn't do it means you face such problems at beginning
And one think never try like pornstars who misguide people
Good luck
answered Jul 1, 2016 by rajan08 (275 points)