Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,573 questions

43,974 answers

33,147 comments

62,888 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to proceed to have sex with my married co-worker?

4.0K views
asked Jul 1, 2016 in Questions by winterhorse (170 points)
edited Jul 2, 2016 by longhands1

I am in a strange kind of relationship with a married woman who is my co-worker. Earlier, we both were like North pole and South pole, completely different. But, suddenly things changed when I once dropped her home in the night time. Since then, we have became closer.

Initially, we only had conversation, but slowly, I started to touch her hips and now improved to touch her naked boobs when we are out in the office canteen. She has one condition of enjoyment. Enjoy everything but no intercorse or blow-jobs. Now, for the past one week, I am taking out her boobs from her blouse and sucking the nipples.

Initially, she didnt allow me and she used to tell me that she is going blank when I touch her. But, now she allows me as she is adjusting things just to make me happy. I am doing this in the car and office.

I asked her if I can plan for a night out. She agreed with a condition. No sex. I am still planning.

I want your ideas. How to get her to have sex? Suggest some good ideas?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Don’t hope that if you plan night out with her then you would be able to fuck her if you are able to stimulate her to the extent. I had personal experience in this regards so I can safely tell you that such woman are so adamant on her decision not to allow sex with her as women have great control power unlike men.

I had college friend and after 3 years of finishing our college, we started chatting on fb and proceeded to have phone sex and she was so involved in it. She allowed me to do anything on phone and we met on the condition that I could do anything with her except penetration.

I thought once we were in same bed for a night, I would make her aroused with lots of kissing and sucking so she could refuse the sex but I was wrong. She even allowed me to lick her pussy but never got ready for intercourse instead, she gave me blowjob but did not allow me real sex even though she was out of control.

I stopped talking to her and clearly tell her my intention that I wanted to fuck her otherwise I would not talk to her, luckily I was blessed and she allowed me intercourse so you have to make a plan in this look upon.

Meet her in a night and try to stimulate her up to extent she herself offer sex and if that does not culminate then stop talking to her unless she allows you sex.

However, in this process, you may even lose her but you have to risk if you want to get into her pants. It is not an easy task to make her to spread her legs for you so act smartly with suitable plan. Take things slowly and steadily without showing too much rush to fuck her otherwise, she would start ignoring you. Try to be close with her emotionally as much as you could, as emotion is a weak point for any woman. There is a saying, men give love to get sex while women give sex to get love so think on this. 

answered Jul 2, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,780 points)
selected Jul 4, 2016 by winterhorse
commented Jul 2, 2016 by winterhorse (170 points)
hi alpesh,

thanks for your response. to talk more abt that, i told her that i will try not to fuck her (but cannot commit). it might happen.. so, i will get protections while driving to the outing spot.

her point was.. if i get what i wanted, love might stop.. so, she said No to sex (explicitly telling me that she dont want to be ignored by me.. if we have sex, she is having a feel that i will ignore her)

(currently, she is allowing me to play with her boobs.. and she is not allowing me to touch her back.. or the spot.. even accidentally.. )
commented Jul 5, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,780 points)

Thanx for selecting my asnwer as a best asnwer.

2 like 0 dislike

winterhorse,

You have crossed the first hurdle. No woman will allow a man to see her boobs, much less to touch them if she is not interested. So you have made great progress. When you suck on her nipples and squeeze her breasts, she would be greatly excited. Read my recent article about nipple orgasm in a woman.

You admit, that you both were poles apart from each other, so obviously it is going to take time for your pole to meet her hole. You need to be patient and not rush things. Remember she is married and has to consider her home front too.

For a woman, trust is everything. The more she is able to trust you, the more clothes she will shed. The essence is that you should be able to control your lust. This is difficult for a man when he has an erection and wants to have an ejaculation. But think of the great time ahead, when she will be not only eating out of your hands but any other part of your body that you want her to eat!     

In your comments, you have mentioned that you have not her that you cannot commit about not fucking her. This will put her on alert. What you should be doing is go with the flow on that night. See how far she can control herself, not you. (Good idea, to carry condoms though).

Also, from what you have now stated, she is falling in love with you. Are you prepared to handle this development? A woman gives sex to get love, a man gives love (or pretends?) to get sex.  

I am surprised that you are able to caress her boobs in the office. Not a good idea, as invariably you both will get caught and will be embarrassed.

Be patient. Shower her with love, flowers and gifts and see her melt in your mouth (your cum in her mouth)!

Do keep us posted about your progress. We would like to know if our ideas are working. 

answered Jul 2, 2016 by longhands1 (65,930 points)
edited Jul 2, 2016 by longhands1
asked Jul 4, 2016 in Questions by winterhorse (170 points)
edited Jul 5, 2016 by longhands1
Can an unmarried couple book a Hotel room / Resort?
0 like 0 dislike

Winter horse, As Alpesh has rightly pointed out , its true that women have more control over their desire than men. You are fortunate  for what she is allowing you to do. Its obvious and understandable that you want to proceed further. 

      Though she is saying that she would not allow  you to have sex with her, definitely she will . In your comment you have stated that she fears that you would stop loving her if you get her completely. So you will have to assure her that you would not stop loving her after having sex . You have to tell her that your love for her is same irrespective of having sex with her. Even if she never allows sex in life you would not cease loving her . When you would go for a night out insist in nude cuddling and give her oral sex that may fire her lust, desire and she herself would tell you to proceed further. 

        Remember though she is working and not doing this for money or any other favors do not forget to gift her something that she would love to have. From your interaction till now you would have known what she craves for or you directly can ask her and gift it to her. No way itshould or it would show that you are buying sex . But same time it could be a sweet memento of the wonderful time you two have spent together. Have a patience . And remember only you would be responsible for the consequenses of your actions. 

answered Jul 2, 2016 by prashant69 (6,920 points)
0 like 1 dislike
Your have full control over her but she wants to play with you because she knows your intentions to fuck her but she is playing game with you only
A girl never  shows her boobs to men other then her husband or may be boy friend whom she knows for quiet a while
you have done your homework very well and you will get rewards very early because your half work has been done now only wait for perfect time and date to spread her legs
it's easy task now she is under your control she is ready for you
Good luck
answered Jul 2, 2016 by rajan08 (275 points)