Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,113 questions

42,735 answers

32,376 comments

60,693 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Secretary is giving handjob to my Boss too. Should I ask her about this?

4.6K views
asked Jul 12, 2016 in Questions by bijun38 (210 points)
edited Jul 13, 2016 by longhands1

I am 38 years old and married. I have been having an affair with one of my female staff, who is my Secretary in the Office. We have been having sex for the past 9 years. She is married for 5 years and has a child.

Since we were not able to go out for sex, she used to give me a hand job. I used to press her boobs and she strokes my cock and makes me ejaculate. We have been doing this for many years now. Even when her husband comes to pick her up to take her home, she will be in the midst of giving me a hand job without her husband’s knowledge. He will be sitting in my office behind the wooden partition which is hardly a few feet away. We both enjoy this. She knows that her husband is outside and I too know that he is outside while she is performing tricks with my hard cock.

Now-a-days, I was having some doubt. My supervisor will always be there in my office room when I am out of office on some work. I wanted to check what was happening. So, I installed a camera without anybody’s knowledge and on our week off, I checked the recording.

I was shocked. I found that my Secretary is also giving him hand job to my Boss. He is fondling her boobs and he also ejaculates his semen. I have not seen them having intercourse.

Now my question: Should I ask her regarding that guy or talk to her about this matter? I also fantasize about couple swapping. Should I ask her if we can have couple swapping (she being my couple partner)? I want to watch her getting fucked.

I do not want my Boss to know that I know about his cock being serviced. Please give me your valuable suggestions.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Morally you do not have any right to confront her, as she is not your wife or girlfriend. You two are together for fun without anyone’s knowledge and she has been giving you hand job for some favor from you.

It might be possible that she wants some goodwill from your boss and being a woman she is in position to serve your boss so she is doing what is best for her to get some advantages, you cannot blame her for that, as you are not in position to do that.

If you confront her or ask her to stop giving hand job to your boss then she may tell your boss about it and you might be in trouble as your boss is in position to harm you.

Keep receiving hand job and blowjob if possible and treat her as a sexual toy for you as she does not deserve anything else. It might be possible that she gives hand job to so many other people inside and outside the office as you do not know about her anything except office time.

Don’t be surprised if you get transfer to another department away from her so she gets transfer to your boss division. If I were in your boss place, I would get her near me so whenever I want to be jerked off I can ask her to make me ejaculate with her hand and mouth.

Consider yourself lucky that it has been 9 years since you are getting pleasure from her but do not try to restrict her as she does not need to oblige to do what you want just because she has been with you for 9 years.

She is independent woman and she has all right to choose her partner to give pleasure. However, if you have a problem with her giving a hand job to your boss then stop receiving hand job from her without mentioning the reason as it is useless to let her know what you know.

If I were in your place then I would enjoy her hand as long as I can. As far as your fantasy is concerned, you may talk to her openly and express your desire to get pleasure by swapping.

If she shows willingness then you may plan out your fantasy for swapping. If she does not want to do then you cannot do much to make her ready as she knows what she is doing and why she is doing this. Do not think that she is fool as her moves show that she is smart and know how to play with men and what is men’s weak point. 

answered Jul 12, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (19,085 points)
selected Jul 21, 2016 by bijun38
commented Jul 21, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (19,085 points)

Thanx for selecting my asnwer as a best answer.

1 like 0 dislike

Bijun,

This is a classic case of the fire calling the kettle black. You are having a good time in the office, but are jealous of sharing your colleague with your Boss. I think your Secretary is rather smart and knows which side her bread is buttered. Though her promotion may be in your hands, she must be aware that your promotion is in your Boss’s hands and so she has both your cocks in her hands!

It is difficult to believe that she has been giving you a hand-job for many years but you have not progressed further to intercourse. Does she give you a blow-job? She may be more satisfied with your Boss, who not only fills her up, but also compensates her financially.

You have asked whether you should question her about her fling with your Boss. I don’t see how that will solve your problem. On the one hand, you do not have the moral right to question her and on the other you will be forcing her to take a decision whether she should continue with either of you or both of you. You now have competition and you should look at it that way. Make greater efforts to wine and dine her and then maybe she will do your bidding and even bring your fantasy into reality.

By the way, a woman who can have sex, with her husband being within a ear-shot distance away is either a **** or is too brazen. Maybe she is even too smart. Her husband may be aware of the arrangement.       

By the way, does anyone in your Office do any work?

 

answered Jul 12, 2016 by longhands1 (60,000 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hey bijun you don't have right to ask her, she is your time pass and entertaining you. She is not your personal property so leave it and enjoy the session. Don't talk like foolish.
answered Jul 12, 2016 by kingmyaqueen (1,660 points)
commented Jul 12, 2016 by bijun38 (210 points)
i bijun there is a confusion i am the boss the other guy is my employee i dont mind her enjoyment but if he comes to know about my relation ship and all office  people will know and more ever my business is doing good this is an extra entertainment where every one does this things and they dont come out  like me ,
commented Jul 12, 2016 by bijun38 (210 points)
moved Jul 12, 2016 by longhands1
i bijun has said that from past 9 years i am having sex with her in fact virginity was taken by me and in fact she has given me blow job i have licked her pussy also  but all the time we can not go out so this hand job continued in our office
0 like 0 dislike
just enjoy with her man . maybe you stop getting blow job from her if you ask her about it . so just enjoy .
answered Jul 12, 2016 by karanbindra (200 points)