Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,222 questions

45,606 answers

34,199 comments

63,696 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am going to have sex with an Escort during her periods. Any precautions?

1.9K views
asked Jul 22, 2016 in Questions by jprhottie (245 points)
edited Jul 23, 2016 by longhands1

Hi Anjali,

I am very fond of the odour which comes from a women during her periods. It arouses me and every month when my wife starts menstruating, I enjoy it by smelling her body, breast, armpit etc. I also relish the smell coming out from her mouth and her breath during her perods. Sometime she also becomes horny and then I fuck her also using condom, although it turns out to be a messy affair but we enjoy it. Since after fucking she experiences pains in her lower abdomen and vagina, we avoid fucking unless she gets very horny and demanding.

Now, I am planning to visit one Escort (with whom I am very intimate) during her periods. I had told her about my desire to enjoy by fucking her during her periods. First she laughed it off but when I persuaded her she became ready. Now today she called me that her period has started and she invited me to enjoy her body.

This is the first time, I will be going to an escort and having fun during her periods. Please tell me what precaution, should I take when I will be with her ? Will it be safe to suck her nipples and kiss other parts of her body? Can I do wet kissing? Can I inhale her breath?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Let's get a couple of things clear. Kissing does not pass on sexually transmitted infections. There is some risk of herpes simplex, but it is easy to see whether she has this, as she will have soars around her mouth like cold sores. Apart from that, you can kiss her, and suck her nipples. If she was actually breastfeeding, then there is a very small possibility of milk passing on HIV. But if she hasn't got HIV, you can't catch it anyway.

Most escort girls are very scrupulous about their hygiene and their sexual safety. Remember, they earn their living from sex, unlike goals that you might casually pick up in a bar or nightclub, and escort girl is very conscious of the risks of unprotected sex if she's the kind of escort that doesn't insist on a condom, then you shouldn't be having sex with her in the first place.

Having sex with her during her periods is just the same as it is with your wife, it requires a bit of extra attention to protect the sheets and mattress, and it also requires scrupulous washing afterwards. Beyond that, the only proviso is, as I already said, where a condom.

A lot of women get horny during their periods, I do, and although I do get some mild stomach cramps during my period, I always feel hot for sex during that time. There is no reason to wear a condom when you're having sex with your wife, during her period. The only thing that is being emitted from her body, above and beyond the normal vaginal fluids, is blood, mostly thick and clotted. The unfertilised eggs are also being ejected, these are microscopically small, and you would never even see them. If your wife is feeling particularly excited, then the two of you can go ahead and enjoy, just make sure that you protect the bed, or wherever else you choose to enjoy yourselves.

Believe it or not, there are some people who even enjoy going down on a menstruating woman, and licking up the blood and swallowing it. This idea might seem disgusting to some people, but for others, it is overwhelmingly arousing. Consider this, anything that you can imagine has already been tried by somebody somewhere. So no matter what you may think of, and what may turn you on, you will not be alone, in 7 billion people, there will be literally millions who share your excitement of whatever it might be.

You are very fortunate in that you have a wife who feels sexually liberated and uninhibited. She doesn't feel bad about her periods, as so many girls do. It's a sad fact of life that mothers often tell their daughters that is their shameful time of the month, or something similarly destructive, making a young girl feel ashamed when she starts to bleed. This is Peyton nonsense, and young girl should be educated about their periods, and know that these are perfectly normal cycles in their life, and nothing to be ashamed or embarrassed about. Your wife, one can imagine, had a mother who was a more sensible than many, and she doesn't feel bad about her period, or enjoying herself during it when she feels inclined. I would go with the flow "pun intended", and enjoy it whenever she gives you the green light.

If you choose to have sex with escorts, that is really not my business stop I don't doubt other people might criticise you, and raise moral issues; but I'm not interested in the morality or otherwise of what you are doing. Just remember that if you catch something from an escort, there's a very powerful likelihood that you will pass it to your wife, and she certainly wouldn't deserve that!!! So if you're going to have sex with escort girls, always wear a condom, whether it's during their periods or otherwise!!!

Salma
answered Jul 22, 2016 by sexysalma (14,970 points)
selected Aug 1, 2016 by jprhottie
0 like 0 dislike
As a precaution the condom is enough. Is she the same one who is capable of squirting - the one you wrote about in your earlier Qs? If yes, her squirts maybe tinged with her menstrual blood, staining the bedsheet. You may take some precaution of using plastic sheet. Do tell us your experience if she squirts blood too.
answered Jul 22, 2016 by oxheart707 (510 points)
0 like 0 dislike

jprhottie,

Before, I answer your question, let me give you some Statistics, that were compiled in a study.   

It was reported that more than one fourth of the women usually have vaginal intercourse during their menses, and 16% reported that they had had vaginal intercourse during their last menstrual period. Proportions of women engaging in this practice were higher among those who reported greater frequency of intercourse and larger numbers of lifetime sex partners. Almost half the women who had intercourse more than twice a week and more than one third of the women who had more than seven lifetime sex partners reported that they usually have vaginal intercourse during menses.

The findings suggest that this practice is relatively more common among the better educated, young, and their sex partners. Most interestingly, despite the fact that sex during menses is most common among women in relatively low‐risk groups, we were able to observe a strong statistical association between sexual intercourse during menstruation and self‐reported STD history.

Sexual intercourse during menstruation may emerge more consistently as a risk factor for the heterosexual transmission of HIV or other sexually transmitted pathogens.

So, what does all this mean? It means that having intercourse with your wife during her menses is not the same as having sex with a prostitute during her menses. The risk of STDs are far higher. You have asked about deep kissing and nipple sucking. Unless the prostitute has been checked for STDs, there are always lurking risks. If she has a cut on the inside of her mouth or nipples, which may not even be visible, then you are a strong candidate for transmission of fluids and using a condom is not going to help. She has to be a carrier of STD though.

Prostitutes fall under the high risk category. Be prepared to spend sleepless nights with the tension, till you get yourself checked for STD after the act.  

answered Jul 22, 2016 by longhands1 (75,100 points)
edited Jul 22, 2016 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
Smell of blood emitted during menstruation generally produces offensive odour.I personally refrain from all activities during this period.Your behaviour seems to be peculiar and you are getting aroused.You can do any type of foreplay and do sex with precaution.Never forget to use Condom,otherwise you will be in trouble.
answered Jul 22, 2016 by Motilal (6,420 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Since you have decided to cheat on your wife with this escort woman, I would not tell you refrain yourself because you won’t listen to us on that front. As far as, precautions are concerned you should use condom, as condom is the best one.  You can suck her nipples and even can go for wet kissing if you are sure that she is healthy.

answered Jul 23, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (22,620 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Hi jprhottie

You really have a wonderful wife who allows or rather enjoys sex during her periods.Having said that i don't really see the reason for your to cheat on her by going to an escort for sex. If yoiu have already decided to go then only thing i can say is take care meaning use a condom, if she is not carrying an STD exchange of fluids through kissing and sucking should be safe enough, please always remember that its a big BUT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

answered Jul 24, 2016 by Sudeep Mohan (3,100 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Jp,

Sex beyond wife is always bring tension, STDs and other related problems. Sex with an escort might be enjoyable but you h ave to believe that she shared bed with hundred nos of boys.

The reaction about sex in mensuration period is mixed. This topic brings mixed response from members and non-members. In this time a girl/women secretes liquids in terms of blood. In this time women should maintain proper hygiene failing which the women may get infection due to sensitiveness of their vaginal area. There is no hard and fast rule for sex during that period. Its the choice of the couple concerned.

You are taking the plea to avail the service of the escort at the time when your wife is menstruating. You have fixed your mind to have EMA. Short term fun may be harmful you in long term race.
answered Jul 24, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,735 points)