Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,376 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Inviting suggestions from members to offer my virginity?

2.2K views
asked Aug 5, 2016 in Questions by deepakbyjagan (345 points)
edited Aug 5, 2016 by bubu_002
Hi this is Deepak.

I am planning to offer my virginity to someone or atleast have an erotic happy ending massage. Can anyone tell me how it is possible and whether the escort service is safe in Chennai or not? Expecting a happy ending massage from her.

Is anyone experienced in this? The experienced persons are requested to share their experience in this context and please guide me.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You are adult,interested in losing your virginity.Remain satisfied with controlled masturbation.Never go to massage parlours for getting momentary pleasure.In massage parlour there is every possibility of getting cheated and blackmailing.Neither get interested in prostitutes nor in call girls.They will ruin your life.Make a friendship with a homely girl and convince her to fulfil your desire.It is better to get married.
answered Aug 8, 2016 by Motilal (5,995 points)
selected Sep 25, 2016 by deepakbyjagan
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Motilal (5,995 points)
You liked my answer,thanks to you for selecting it as best answer.
0 like 0 dislike

Last month when I was in Mumbai I went to massage parlor where I used to go when I visit Mumbai for my work and got happy ending. Girl asked whether I need happy ending after massaging me for an hour and I ordered her to give me her head.

I am fond of blowjob from different girls and always desire to shoot my semen in her mouth and that is the reason I visit massage parlor whenever I get a chance. My wife gives me head but never allowed me to shoot my semen inside her mouth and I respected her boundary so never forced her to do so but when I pay for blowjob I have a right to ejaculate my semen inside girl’s mouth.

I ejaculated my semen inside the girl and she spilt it out because deal was not to ejaculate in her mouth but I did and paid extra money for it. There are many cheap parlors and their aim to cheat their customers so before choosing place make sure, that massage parlor is reputed or urbane.

You can go to massage parlor and can even have sex there if a girl is ready to offer sex. There are many massage parlors where you would not get sex or blowjob and would be disappointed visited them because your purpose was not to get massage but sex. I visited many massage parlors and had never faced any problem but that does not mean that you would not be in trouble so be careful. 

answered Aug 6, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Dear D, 

The escort services are available many places but it depends upon the customer and the service provider's credibility. As this is not legal in many countries so people are doing this by maintaining secrecy. You can't approach every parlor for providing the services because in this trade number of people involved whose connection towards sex business is nil. 

If you want for a good chance of success then you have to take the experience of people like your friends and known who used the services in a particular place. There are some cheap parlours available who promised to give good service as per money but after payment they will not follow their commitment. This type of experience will definitely hurt you so be selective. 

In some places including metros beautiful and professional girls/women/men joining the massage parlors which provide them job and also they earn good amount. Some of them also taking it a career or a side business. The people involved in this centers study the behavior very closely and after that they offering the option whether to go forward to blowjob, sex or shooting sperm or other type of fantasy. 

One of my college friend explained about his experience in massage parlors. He told that in the beginning they were not open up for the services but after repeated or regular visits they gave good services. At the peak time the person who pay more can avail the best service provider. There is always chance of police raid or being caught. Sometimes these people recorded the videos so that you canot threaten them or use in adverse conditions. This reveals from the videos available on web.

Be prepared for every situation while offering your virginity to someone.

answered Aug 6, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,735 points)
0 like 1 dislike
Dont go dear to massage parlours...tell ur girlfriend to maasage if u have..dont force ur girl friend for massage..
answered Aug 6, 2016 by vishalpatil (310 points)