Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,222 questions

45,606 answers

34,199 comments

63,696 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Uncle is fucking my Mom. How to stop this?

9.3K views
asked Aug 10, 2016 in Questions by Confuseboy (125 points)
reshown Aug 10, 2016 by longhands1
Hi every one,

I am from Kolkata, West Bengal. I stay with my mom & dad. My dad works in a nationalized bank so he has to live in various districts in our state. I am 18 years old and my mom is 39 years old. My mom was very conservative since my childhood.

Recently, I faced an awkward situation. My uncle had an accident and fractured his right leg very badly. He is unmarried. So, my dad brought him to our house for proper treatment. My dad got transferred to a remote village so he had to go. One day when my college left us early, I returned home early. I entered my home and went straight to my uncle's room to enquire about his health. I saw that he was not in the room, he was in the attached bathroom.

He cannot walk, so I just opened the door slightly. I saw my uncle sitting on a chair completely nude. I thought who would make my uncle in this condition. Our bathroom is very big so you cannot get the full view of the room. I saw that my mom was rubbing soap on my uncle's backside and was shocked to see her completely nude.

My uncle was teasing her vagina with his finger frequently and she neither hesitated nor got angry. I could see she was enjoying it. After 5-6 minutes my mom was holding my uncle’s cock and started giving him handjob. They were both enjoying this. I have never seen my mom in this avtar.

My uncle is fit now but he is still staying at our house. Past 2-3 weeks, I have watched my mom spend lots of time with my uncle in his room in completely nude position. My uncle is fucking my mom every night in his upstairs room whenever my dad is not at home.

I don’t like my uncle because of this behaviour. What should I do now? Please reply.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.
commented Aug 13, 2016 by Dilruksh (175 points)
Pls be truthful don't write crap pls write genuine real life situation rather than fabricating can't the other readers simply identify that this is a made up story??????dont waste your time



Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

If you want them to stop having sex then you have to first let your mom know directly that you know what they are doing in the absence of your dad and you are going tell your dad if they will not stop it immediately. I am sure after hearing your side your mom would stop having affair with your uncle and ask him to leave your house ASAP.

If they do, what you have said then you should not tell your dad about their affair and if they would not stop having sex then let your dad know. If you do not want to bring your dad in the matter then you cannot make them stop by just having words with them so either threaten them or allow them to do what they have been doing by keeping your eyes away from them altogether. 

answered Aug 10, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (22,620 points)
selected Aug 12, 2016 by Confuseboy
commented Aug 12, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (22,620 points)

Thanx for selecting my answer as a best answer.

1 like 0 dislike
As your name suggest, you seem to be confused about what you shall do in this situation. I think, you shall let the things go as they are. Your mom, uncle are mature enough to take their decision about their sexual life...

You never know, even if your dad is aware of this and they might be doing it with his consent.

However if their sexual acts are bothering you too much then talk to your mom about it at first. She might come up with some answer that might be justified.

I will suggest you to live with it and don't bother them as its their life and decision. There was a point, if you could have done something before they were engaged in sex. Now it's too late... If you stop them, you will see three undatisfied people around, that's your mom, uncle and dad...

Enjoy what you see and keep quite about it.
answered Aug 10, 2016 by k.shastri (1,035 points)
commented Aug 10, 2016 by Confuseboy (125 points)
Ya you might be right. But i never saw my mom like that before. Many times i found my mom is nude in bed in her room and my uncle fingering her pussy and sucking her boobs. I cant interact with my mom properly. She is completely addicted of my uncle's dick. Whenever mom got spare time, she taking cum in her mouth without any resistence.
commented Aug 11, 2016 by k.shastri (1,035 points)
That clears that, even if you try to stop her, she will find another way to satisfy her sexual needs. So let it go and enjoy watching them...
1 like 0 dislike

Dear CoB,

You have to admit that the passion of sex is much more high in your mother than other things. As she is in her late 30s so she needs more attention from your family members mainly you and your father. You and your father are busy with your routine work and give less time for her then she find your uncle as a friend with whom she can share her feelings. In this age some of the women are doing this thing to fulfill their desire with a factor in their mind that she has given everything from time to care to cooking etc but afterwards she feels alone.

After-all she is a mature woman and well aware of the fact that what she is doing. You are correct in your point but she is also equally right in her way so the efforts should be confined to damage control. Relationship are attached with threads if they are become weak then anyone can break it so you have to talk with her mother politely without showing aggression. If she feel comfortable and reliability on you then she may talk in this matter. If she come to know about that this really a problem for her family then she may rethink about her decision.

If you reveal the fact to your father then it would be a setback to him and that may lead to breakup. So think like a mature young adult before act. After all she is a women. If you can have sex with number of girls other than your partner then it may be injustice to take her as a culprit.

Please share your further thinking. 

answered Aug 10, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,735 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Actually I feel you can easily stop her but things between you people will get bitter or it may result to a big controversy. First if it was that easy for your mom to control her sexual urge , she had already stopped it but she didn't means she don't want to stop , she is much more mature and ladies are smart too , she must know that you have idea that she is fucking your uncle and may be it is a long affair you were not aware of it. So you can stop her by talking to her softly and warn uncle but be careful and because in such relations sometimes it leads to murder of the person who wants to stop these so called love birds. Second way is to give a harsh warning to bath and call your friends and give a good lesson to your uncle by physically harm him so that the bad sprit of loving others wife left his body. And finally another way is telling your dad and make a family drama and better to her separate from your sexy mom.
answered Aug 11, 2016 by Jhonsm (1,190 points)