Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,048 questions

45,079 answers

33,819 comments

63,500 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I seduced my Son. But now he is forcing me to continue having sex.

29.5K views
asked Aug 12, 2016 in Questions by Joyeshree (125 points)
edited Oct 13 by longhands1

Hello,

My name is Joyeshree and I am a 44 year old housewife. My husband does not live with me so I was sexually frustrated. I decieded to seduce my son to have sex with me.

He is 18 years old. After seducing him for many days, he finally broke his resistance and had sex with me. We have been continuously having sex for 5 months. Now, I want to stop this.

The problem is that now my son does not want to stop and wants to continue at any cost. He fucks me forcefully and wildly. Why is he doing this? How to make him stop? Now, I want him to have a girlfriend and have sex with her as she will be of his age. Is he now addicted to sex with mature Women like me.

Please give me your suggestions.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
can anjali mam guide me with audio answer



Please log in or register to answer this question.

16 Answers

4 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
A film cannot be edited once it has been released. Jokes apart, You have already landed yourself into a horrible mess by seducing your son at a mature age of 44. The very fact that after a lot of resistance he agreed, shows that he was having a moral dilemma but ultimately his primal instincts won in the face of your shameless act. Now reap the fruits. He may have a girlfriend but he will continue to engage with you. You should have thought of all these before you decided to get so DESPOT as to attract your own son. For heaven's sake don't you even an iota of conscience before you went ahead?
answered Aug 12, 2016 by nehasona (565 points)
selected Sep 28, 2016 by Joyeshree
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
may b u can make me responsible for wht i did and not my son. But now i m not making any steps to seduce my son but still he gets horny seeing me. i used to wear sleeveless nighties at the time i seduced him but now i remail in chiffon saree with sleeveless blouse but still he gets horny seeing me lyk this why??
1 like 0 dislike

I am wonder why you want him to stop having sex with you as that is what you had been trying to do so. You should have mentioned the reason behind it. You should have thought all this earlier.

Is it because he uses force on you? Is it because you came to realize that you have been doing wrong? Whatever the reason might be it is not going to be easy to stop him now as he tastes pussy and that too of mature woman so why the fuck he allowed you to go a single day without his penis inside your hot pussy.

What you can do is talk to him and explain him why you want to stop this and if he listens you then you would get him stopped otherwise keep your legs widen for him so he can enter in you whenever he wants. However, I can give another advice if you let me know more about your aversion of sex with him. 

answered Aug 12, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (22,095 points)
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
i had never intented for a permanent sex relation but that motherfucker is ruining my lyf now
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
on an avg he does three tymes with me
0 like 0 dislike
There is no reason to support your action.You seduced your son to do sex with you.Your son came out of your vaginal passage,now your son is entering his penis there.This incident looks funny.Now you want to stop him.I think it is almost impossible to stop him.He has tasted your flesh and blood for so many months.Your son never expected that his mother wants to enjoy her son.He has lost his faith on you.You are not his mother now.Therefore,he fucks you forcefully and wildly.
answered Aug 12, 2016 by Motilal (6,180 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Dear Joy,

You have forced your son to have sex with her. Its hard to believe that you really doing this. When you started in a path which is wrong but still you enjoyed the blissful time. Now your son is really tasted your body not as mother but also like a sex machine partner. When a young boy tasted the enjoyment of sex then he will never leave the partner until and unless get another.

You have to cooperate him for bring another girl into his life else he may think for another alternative. As you are become closely available for him so he may use his tool at any time. You are now the soft target for him. If you are feeling guilty then good but a mature women’s thinking put everyone in critical. Now you have to think about someone who can replace her. If both of you are involved with sexual partners then that would be better for both of you to keep distance.

I saw a Hollywood movie few years back in which the mother was working in a place which offered adult services. Her son came to that place and stay there due serious illness of their grandparents. During his stay there the boy is being seduced and sex by other women/girls. When his mother come to know about it then she tried to tell the details of sex and its consequences. As the boy was eager for sex so she offered her body to a son.

You know what is wrong or right. So decide and go. 

answered Aug 12, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,735 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Hi Jayshree,

I feel for your condition. It is very difficult to solve but not impossible. I know, at your age where sex tendency is in its peak, staying apart from your hubby, in a weak moment you have done a blunder. I do not despise you. It is natural. There are possibilities of mother-son sex, brother-sister sex in our society. It also happened, if we see in history or in our primitive society.  Only for this our society makers have drawn some restrictions to obey.    

Anyway, you have committed it. And after some months you feel guilty.  It is good. But my dear, do not feel guilty.  Every human does mistake and tries to rectify it. So if you do not like sex with your son any more, you tell him repeatedly, explain to him repeatedly  that dear son, in any weak moment what l committed is a mistake, how my mind turned such and l committed such blunder, l do not know.

Now it hurts heavily in my mind and heart. I feel guilty very much. If this condition continues l may go mad. You do not repeat same blunder more and more.  It is not good for our relation, not good for our society. Let us forget it for ever like a bad dream and enjoy mother son relationship again. It is possible for a determined mind.  

Do not tell him to search any sex partner or never tell him to go  in any wrong path, after all he is your son.  I am sure though it may take time but he will obey you because you are his mother.

All the Best.
To release ur guilty feeling,  go to any charitable organisation,  do medition, etc. You get positive effect.
Do not worry.
Take care of you and ur son.
answered Aug 13, 2016 by nneha (270 points)
0 like 1 dislike
It's problem created by you for your sexual pleasure you have done wrong think by seducing your son for sex with you once a men taste a body he doesn't leave it so easily your son wants enjoy you because he like your body
You have fell in your own nest where you have nothing to do your son won't leave you because he knows your strength and weakness too
you can do one thing try to talk to him about current situation and try to him it's bad for both of us
Good Luck
answered Aug 15, 2016 by rajan08 (275 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You were the one to start all this. You yourself landed yourself into trouble. You maybe the only one from whom your son is getting sexual pleasure so it would be quite difficult to stop Him until he gets someone else. The only way is to tell explain Him that this is wrong and He shouldn't force His mom for sex. Good luck! Also if you need sex, find someone else and don't use your son for that.
answered Aug 18, 2016 by Rohaniss9876 (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You cannot say no to your son now as your son addicted now. You can use condom to prevent from getting pregnant. You should careful from neighbor people as our indian society is very conservative always see the mistakes or wrong doing of other people . Teach him how to leave in society in mature way and keep the things in privatised and secretly. Act like mom son in front of people visiting your house.

If you follow secrecy then you will enjoy and have safe life. I am not interested in morality any more because you not having sex with unknown person which will cause dangerous disease.In india it happening in four wall and keep the same.

Good luck
answered Aug 20, 2016 by wildsex2016 (550 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I guess now when he is addicted..and you also enjoy the him.. its probably impossible to stop him....the better way out could be you both can continue enjoying the same...and also if you think he is doing in way you dont like.u can ask him to do in the way you.like as advised do it in secretive and secured way.

Good luck....
answered Aug 20, 2016 by sambhav678 (170 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi. Incest is morally unacceptable across the globe. Given that this started due to the lack of sex on your part, you should start dating other men, and to cure your son of this illness, you both need to visit a licensed therapist and attend sessions till you feel comfortable with each other.

Having sex with your own son can never be justified at any cost, lust is no excuse, I personally urge you to go see a therapist.
answered Aug 22, 2016 by Arunpent (145 points)
0 like 0 dislike
hi di.dont worry he is young so he is doing it.dont tell him to stop he will.get anger and do harmfull sex.

u hav to take care of him as he took ur.he will slowly stop all .thk pls rply
answered Aug 27, 2016 by roy.rishita (110 points)
commented Sep 9, 2016 by JORDAN110894 (120 points)
hey wat kind of girl are u? extramarital affair is fine... but incest? get ur heads right
commented Dec 9, 2016 by Carol25 (110 points)
He shouldn't be touching you if you don't want him touching you. Tell him he no longer excites you and if he tries to touch you, hit him. Use a hard object if necessary.
0 like 0 dislike
Dear Joyeshree, after going deep into ur situation i think it is not morality that is hurting u but doing excessive sex has decreased ur interest in sex. 3 times a day is like too much. so try to consult with ur son to reduce the frequency to once per 2 day or at weekends. i think it will help
answered Apr 13 by DINGDONG (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Wow, I have never seen such a bold Indian woman in my life. Joyeshree, if you are not aware, we can see your picture in the display pic. And I am sure your husband and your relatives can see it too. This is assuming that you are using your own picture. So now your affair with your son is not a secret anymore.
Coming to your question, your son now loves you more than a mother. He sees you as his sex partner. And you can never change it. What you can do is ask him to follow a schedule to have sex. Like you could allow him sex for only half an hour before going to bed. Also ask him to be gentle. Slowly reduce the frequency of sex. If you can than find another mature woman for him to have sex with. Like you could ask the maid to sleep with him every night.
answered Apr 14 by Anonymous101 (310 points)
2 like 0 dislike

You have seduced your son yourself. For the present situation you are completely responsible. You should have thought about this earlier.

There are many other options available to get sexual satisfaction other than seducing your son. But as the sexual relationship between you and your son has started and you have enjoyed this and your son does not want to discontinue it, in my opinion you should continue having sex with him with full enjoyment.

Do not refuse him but try to reduce the frequency of having sexual Intercourse with him. As forceful refusal on your part may lead to some dangerous situations. I do not know what is the frequency of your having Intercourse with him at present but honestly try to reduce it and wait for the time when it will certainly stop.

Till then ask your son to keep this a full secret. As the time will pass and your son gets married, he will himself stop this. After his marriage do not have any sexual relationship with him. In this way you can solve your problem.

answered Apr 14 by mohini gupta (110 points)
0 like 0 dislike
hi joyeshree
whats happened has happened
like any incst relationship mom son is also difficult to stop
how ever u can try few things
1) try to show ur not interested any more in this , like stop responding during sex
2) find him a new partner .. any of your friend or neighbour
3)be polite but tell him its a mistake and u both stop gradually
4) have it once in a while to reassure him , let him not feel insecure
answered Jun 25 by nehakpr (135 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You started feeding the tiger meat and blood and now you wish to make him vegetarian. How is this possible? Had you not known or thought what dire consequences your action could lead up to ? Had you not known once he gets the taste of forbidden fruit it becomes impossible for him to hold back.

The fact that you in spite of being his mother have done such a taboo act that has completely changed his mind . Have you ever realized your art of seduction and sex appeal have ignited what level of passion in him ? Now his whole world and concern is your body and having sex with you.

First you invite some one for dinner and then show him the door ! Had you not realized that once he gets the pleasure of sex he can not hold himself back . Now he has no where to go . He can not have a replacement or open up his passion elsewhere . Stiff distance from you will both physically and emotionally ruin and torment him.

You better  talk with him, try to counsel him.Try to talk to him for long hours that it was a mistake and now you don't want to do it.

Hope he understands you.
answered Sep 9 by Shuvam (205 points)