Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,521 questions

41,293 answers

31,328 comments

56,073 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I seduced my Son. But now he is forcing me to continue having sex.

0 votes
15.1K views
asked Aug 12, 2016 in Questions by Joyeshree (125 points)
edited Aug 13, 2016 by longhands1

Hello,

My name is Joyeshree and I am a 44 year old housewife. My husband does not live with me so I was sexually frustrated. I decieded to seduce my son to have sex with me.

He is  years old. After seducing him for many days, he finally broke his resistance and had sex with me. We have been continuously having sex for 5 months. Now, I want to stop this.

The problem is that now my son does not want to stop and wants to continue at any cost. He fucks me forcefully and wildly. Why is he doing this? How to make him stop? Now, I want him to have a girlfriend and have sex with her as she will be of his age. Is he now addicted to sex with mature Women like me.

Please give me your suggestions.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
can anjali mam guide me with audio answer



11 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer
A film cannot be edited once it has been released. Jokes apart, You have already landed yourself into a horrible mess by seducing your son at a mature age of 44. The very fact that after a lot of resistance he agreed, shows that he was having a moral dilemma but ultimately his primal instincts won in the face of your shameless act. Now reap the fruits. He may have a girlfriend but he will continue to engage with you. You should have thought of all these before you decided to get so DESPOT as to attract your own son. For heaven's sake don't you even an iota of conscience before you went ahead?
answered Aug 12, 2016 by nehasona (410 points)
selected Sep 28, 2016 by Joyeshree
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
may b u can make me responsible for wht i did and not my son. But now i m not making any steps to seduce my son but still he gets horny seeing me. i used to wear sleeveless nighties at the time i seduced him but now i remail in chiffon saree with sleeveless blouse but still he gets horny seeing me lyk this why??
+1 vote

I am wonder why you want him to stop having sex with you as that is what you had been trying to do so. You should have mentioned the reason behind it. You should have thought all this earlier.

Is it because he uses force on you? Is it because you came to realize that you have been doing wrong? Whatever the reason might be it is not going to be easy to stop him now as he tastes pussy and that too of mature woman so why the fuck he allowed you to go a single day without his penis inside your hot pussy.

What you can do is talk to him and explain him why you want to stop this and if he listens you then you would get him stopped otherwise keep your legs widen for him so he can enter in you whenever he wants. However, I can give another advice if you let me know more about your aversion of sex with him. 

answered Aug 12, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (17,015 points)
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
i had never intented for a permanent sex relation but that motherfucker is ruining my lyf now
commented Sep 27, 2016 by Joyeshree (125 points)
on an avg he does three tymes with me
0 votes
There is no reason to support your action.You seduced your son to do sex with you.Your son came out of your vaginal passage,now your son is entering his penis there.This incident looks funny.Now you want to stop him.I think it is almost impossible to stop him.He has tasted your flesh and blood for so many months.Your son never expected that his mother wants to enjoy her son.He has lost his faith on you.You are not his mother now.Therefore,he fucks you forcefully and wildly.
answered Aug 12, 2016 by Motilal (3,380 points)
0 votes

Dear Joy,

You have forced your son to have sex with her. Its hard to believe that you really doing this. When you started in a path which is wrong but still you enjoyed the blissful time. Now your son is really tasted your body not as mother but also like a sex machine partner. When a young boy tasted the enjoyment of sex then he will never leave the partner until and unless get another.

You have to cooperate him for bring another girl into his life else he may think for another alternative. As you are become closely available for him so he may use his tool at any time. You are now the soft target for him. If you are feeling guilty then good but a mature women’s thinking put everyone in critical. Now you have to think about someone who can replace her. If both of you are involved with sexual partners then that would be better for both of you to keep distance.

I saw a Hollywood movie few years back in which the mother was working in a place which offered adult services. Her son came to that place and stay there due serious illness of their grandparents. During his stay there the boy is being seduced and sex by other women/girls. When his mother come to know about it then she tried to tell the details of sex and its consequences. As the boy was eager for sex so she offered her body to a son.

You know what is wrong or right. So decide and go. 

answered Aug 12, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,445 points)
+2 votes
Hi Jayshree,

I feel for your condition. It is very difficult to solve but not impossible. I know, at your age where sex tendency is in its peak, staying apart from your hubby, in a weak moment you have done a blunder. I do not despise you. It is natural. There are possibilities of mother-son sex, brother-sister sex in our society. It also happened, if we see in history or in our primitive society.  Only for this our society makers have drawn some restrictions to obey.    

Anyway, you have committed it. And after some months you feel guilty.  It is good. But my dear, do not feel guilty.  Every human does mistake and tries to rectify it. So if you do not like sex with your son any more, you tell him repeatedly, explain to him repeatedly  that dear son, in any weak moment what l committed is a mistake, how my mind turned such and l committed such blunder, l do not know.

Now it hurts heavily in my mind and heart. I feel guilty very much. If this condition continues l may go mad. You do not repeat same blunder more and more.  It is not good for our relation, not good for our society. Let us forget it for ever like a bad dream and enjoy mother son relationship again. It is possible for a determined mind.  

Do not tell him to search any sex partner or never tell him to go  in any wrong path, after all he is your son.  I am sure though it may take time but he will obey you because you are his mother.

All the Best.
To release ur guilty feeling,  go to any charitable organisation,  do medition, etc. You get positive effect.
Do not worry.
Take care of you and ur son.
answered Aug 13, 2016 by nneha (205 points)
–1 vote
It's problem created by you for your sexual pleasure you have done wrong think by seducing your son for sex with you once a men taste a body he doesn't leave it so easily your son wants enjoy you because he like your body
You have fell in your own nest where you have nothing to do your son won't leave you because he knows your strength and weakness too
you can do one thing try to talk to him about current situation and try to him it's bad for both of us
Good Luck
answered Aug 15, 2016 by rajan08 (275 points)
0 votes
You were the one to start all this. You yourself landed yourself into trouble. You maybe the only one from whom your son is getting sexual pleasure so it would be quite difficult to stop Him until he gets someone else. The only way is to tell explain Him that this is wrong and He shouldn't force His mom for sex. Good luck! Also if you need sex, find someone else and don't use your son for that.
answered Aug 18, 2016 by Rohaniss9876 (190 points)
0 votes
You cannot say no to your son now as your son addicted now. You can use condom to prevent from getting pregnant. You should careful from neighbor people as our indian society is very conservative always see the mistakes or wrong doing of other people . Teach him how to leave in society in mature way and keep the things in privatised and secretly. Act like mom son in front of people visiting your house.

If you follow secrecy then you will enjoy and have safe life. I am not interested in morality any more because you not having sex with unknown person which will cause dangerous disease.In india it happening in four wall and keep the same.

Good luck
answered Aug 20, 2016 by wildsex2016 (515 points)
0 votes
I guess now when he is addicted..and you also enjoy the him.. its probably impossible to stop him....the better way out could be you both can continue enjoying the same...and also if you think he is doing in way you dont like.u can ask him to do in the way you.like as advised do it in secretive and secured way.

Good luck....
answered Aug 20, 2016 by sambhav678 (170 points)
0 votes
Hi. Incest is morally unacceptable across the globe. Given that this started due to the lack of sex on your part, you should start dating other men, and to cure your son of this illness, you both need to visit a licensed therapist and attend sessions till you feel comfortable with each other.

Having sex with your own son can never be justified at any cost, lust is no excuse, I personally urge you to go see a therapist.
answered Aug 22, 2016 by Arunpent (145 points)
0 votes
hi di.dont worry he is young so he is doing it.dont tell him to stop he will.get anger and do harmfull sex.

u hav to take care of him as he took ur.he will slowly stop all .thk pls rply
answered Aug 27, 2016 by roy.rishita (110 points)
commented Sep 9, 2016 by JORDAN110894 (110 points)
hey wat kind of girl are u? extramarital affair is fine... but incest? get ur heads right
commented Dec 9, 2016 by Carol25 (110 points)
He shouldn't be touching you if you don't want him touching you. Tell him he no longer excites you and if he tries to touch you, hit him. Use a hard object if necessary.