Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,435 questions

43,644 answers

32,968 comments

62,560 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do you think my aunt wants me to have sex with her?

7.4K views
asked Sep 29, 2016 in Questions by Darius (195 points)
edited Oct 1, 2016 by longhands1

I am 20 years old. My aunt's age is 32. She is my paternal aunt. I don't talk a lot to my aunt. I am doing my engineering. My aunt stays in our house. She is married.

Lately, I have been noticing that my aunt keeps looking at my crotch area when I walk in front of her. Sometimes when I have an erection and pass in front of her, she keeps looking at my penis. Sometimes she times it to come and see me and peeks at my penis and goes back to her room and I go back to my room.

Does my aunt want to have sex with me ? I have been wanting to have sex with her from a very long time. Is my aunt giving me a signal? Please tell me what I should do? Should I proceed for sex or not? Kindly help me.

I am confused. How to proceed to have sex with her? I don't talk to her much.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Sep 30, 2016 by Motilal (5,250 points)
edited Sep 30, 2016 by longhands1
Both of you are timid in your approach....at least one of you should be more bolder for doing sex.
commented Sep 30, 2016 by Darius (195 points)
What can I do to be more bolder? I don't talk to her much. But I have seen her several times looking at my penis when I walk in front of her with an erection. I want to have sex with her. I want to know if she feels the same.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Darius,

The only way you will ever know is by getting to know her better. You say you hardly talk to her then you need to start talking to her to understand what she has in mind. We are as clueless as you are.

Why don’t you reword the question? Do you want to have sex with your aunt? See, this now gives you a better idea. At 20, your hormones are raging and you will be imagining that even a harmless glance from your aunt is directed to your penis. This is hardly the case. Don’t fool yourself and imagine a situation which exists only in your head.

You have deliberately omitted telling us anything about her husband. What makes you think that she wants you more than she wants her husband who I presume is quite capable of satisfying her sexual needs.

Since you both stay in the same house, there will be numerous instances where you both will cross each other’s path, so stop thinking that she deliberately does it on purpose.

If you really fancy your aunt, first be a friend to her. Converse, with her as much as possible and even flirt with her. She should enjoy your company and then maybe she will agree to enjoy your manhood.

Till then, keep fantasizing and masturbating.     

answered Sep 30, 2016 by longhands1 (64,135 points)
selected Nov 29, 2016 by Darius
commented Sep 30, 2016 by Darius (195 points)
edited Oct 1, 2016 by longhands1

Dear longhands1,

I do badly want to have sex with my aunt. It is not a harmless glance. I have seen it several times, she keeps looking at my penis when I walk in front of her. She does this only when my uncle(her husband) is not there at home. If he is there, she won't see.(atleast if he is there infront of me).

I have secretly also seen the phone web history on her phone. She watches a lot of porno videos. She knows it when I come outside my room. When I come out to eat dinner even she comes out of her room to keep something in the fridge and sees my penis and goes off to her room. If I catch her seeing by seeing her face , she diverts her face somewhere else. It's not that she wants me more than her husband. It's just if she wants a sexual relationship with me.

Sometimes when I go to the bathroom, she waits outside the bathroom. When I come out, her eyes are on my penis ...I have seen this!!. Whenever I walk back of her, she suddenly turns around looks down at my penis and goes the opposite way. One day, I tried asking her by calling her to my room ,but due to my anxiety I just diverted to some other question in haste.

I'm just scared of the consequences. But at the same time I want to have sex with her very badly. I fought with her few years before that's why I don't talk to her much. I just want to know if she wants to have sex with me. How do I approach her? If I even ask her the question for sex, I know there will be severe consequences if the situation is not what I think it is.

Please help me. I am very sure she looks at my penis and not anywhere else. That's why sometimes to check I pass in front of her with my penis erected in my pants and she does look at it. She stares at it. What should I do? Please help me on how to approach her for sex if only, she wants to have sex with me. I'm completely clueless.

commented Oct 1, 2016 by longhands1 (64,135 points)

Darius,

From what you have written, it seems that she is looking at your penis the whole day. You cannot hope to have sex with her if your relations are not good with her. First you have to break down the barrier. You are lusting for her and so are imagining all this.

Why don’t you stare at her breasts every time you see her and watch what is her reaction.

You have to decide what is more you want – your cock in her pussy or fear of being scolded and ridiculed. Don’t even think of suggesting sex with her right a way. That would be disaster. You have to first win her confidence and then only will she part her legs for you.

Just because she watches porn...means nothing. Remember she is married and has a husband. She is entitled to watch porn as much as you are.

Start by talking to her. Apologise for what you said in the past and tell her you want to be her friend. Get rid of your ego if you want to taste her forbidden fruits. 

commented Oct 1, 2016 by Darius (195 points)
Dear longhands1,
I'm not imagining all this. It is the truth that is happening and it's been months since it all started and me starting the suspicion.
One day I infact kept seeing her breasts when she had her eye on my pants. Later like usual ladies do, she just checked if she was showing too much of her cleavage and just went back to her room. Sometimes she picks things fallen on the floor right Infront of me and when she bends, I see all her cleavage and she does nothing about it. I just feel that she is trying to show her skin.
And it's not that I completely don't talk to her. Sometimes I do help her if she wants me to lift heavy objects(household work). It's just an awkward talk between us. I feel anxious and even she feels anxious and we just don't talk smoothly.

Do you know why we fought?. One day she was breastfeeding her daughter and I just happened to ram into the door to tell my uncle something. She got furious and just yelled at me "can't ask permission without entering .??" And stuff. My uncle only didn't mind it and he just asked me to speak what I had to tell him. I don't know why she was more furious than my uncle at that time.(my uncle was just calm as a tree and didn't mind at all as he knows I did it by mistake.) This happened like when I was in 6th grade(very long time from now). How can I apologize her for looking at her breasts ?. I want sex with her. I just want to know how does a women feel to have an erected penis infront of her. And what does it mean if she desperately tries seeing it every time. ? I'm not imagining all this. I have seen her seeing my penis so many times. She doesn't even look at my face when I'm infront of her. Her eyes are just directed down there. I want to have sex with her. Please help me.
commented Oct 12, 2016 by Darius (195 points)
Why isn't anyone answering ? Someone help !!
0 like 0 dislike
Pls don't go ahead, she is always dirty mind due to watching porn videos, take away from her some day, it would be realized about this incident. She is surely try this seduction with someone else out of her home if u is not in home at some months. It would definitely lead your name badly in future.
answered May 29 by kunasmart6 (125 points)