Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,697 questions

41,757 answers

31,795 comments

56,812 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to control my sexual desires towards my sister?

0 votes
3.5K views
asked Oct 1, 2016 in Questions by RahGhosh (155 points)
edited Oct 1, 2016 by longhands1

I am a 25 years old guy still virgin. My elder sister is a 32 years old and is a married woman having a child. She is having slim figure with bold assets my desire for her is getting beyond my control.

While doing household work, when her cleavage gets exposed, I feel aroused. As we are having so much of age gap, many times she has asked me to hook/unhook her bra (though she has never shown her naked breasts), this makes me infuriated.

Whenever I get her used innerwear in the bathroom, I use them to masturbate. Nowadays my rate of masturbation has increased a lot, and I only do that by imagining her.

Please suggest how to divert my mind from her and how to control my masturbation.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Dec 22, 2016 by honey uncle (105 points)
Your question  :- How to control my sexual desires towards my sister?
your question itself speaks that you want contron your sexual desire towards your sister and dont want to engage with your sister ...  this indicates  you have a sexual desire but not with your sister,
its really good thaught and you can over come of it.. make a girlfriend and enjoy and dont spoil your life and your sisters life



2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
At your age, I think it's time you found yourself a girlfriend!!!

The only thing I find a bit curious about this situation is why your older sister asks you to fasten and unfasten her bra strap. This is not the kind of thing I would expect any woman to do, unless she has some sexual motive in mind.

She may be doing this deliberately to tease you. I've no doubt that she is aware that you have no girlfriend, and she probably knows that you are still a virgin. Lots of brothers and sisters get a slightly perverse delight from teasing their siblings. It doesn't necessarily mean that she is trying to entice you into doing anything sexual, it may just be that she likes winding you up!!!

On the other hand, there may be something sexual involved in her actions. In a conservative society like that of India, exposing your cleavage deliberately could be read (or perhaps miss read) as being something of an invitation. Asking you to fasten or unfasten her bra could also be taken in that way. She is married with a child, but you don't say anything about whether she is happy in her marriage, whether her husband is around or away, or anything else. The only thing we do know about is your masturbatory habits with her underwear.

Is she aware that you are masturbating into her underwear? If you leave deposits of your semen over the material of her bra or panties, she is bound to notice this, unless she has a servant that does the washing. If this is the case, it would be very likely that the servant tell her that someone is using her panties et cetera to masturbate into.

For your own sake, find yourself a girlfriend, or avow yourself of the services of a high-class escort girl. A high-class escort will not be cheap, but it is worth paying good money if you want good and safe sex. In some ways, high class escorts are safer than casual pickups. Escort girls know the risks of both pregnancy and STI's, and as they make a living from sex, they know how to protect themselves and their clients.

If you make any unwanted advances towards your sister, the consequences for the you, and perhaps the entire family, would be extremely unpleasant. In the unlikely event that she does want sex with you, you still have to consider whether it is wise to get involved in such a situation. Leaving aside the fact that she is your sister, you would be having an affair with a married woman, and that almost always ends in a disaster for all concerned, because sooner or later the affair does get discovered!!!

Consider what I have said very carefully, and then I think you will know what you should do.

Salma
answered Oct 1, 2016 by sexysalma (14,565 points)
selected Oct 3, 2016 by RahGhosh
0 votes
I never  support   your lustful feelings for your sister.Sudden exposure of cleavage in female  body.doesn't indicate any evil intention  from her side.But asking you to hook or unhook her bra,doesn't look nice.Did you sucked or pressed her boobs,is not clear.Never masturbate on her undergarments.Erase your lustful thinking for sister.Take bath in day and night,dip your penis in a mug of cold water for sufficient time.It may help you to overcome problem of masturbation.
answered Oct 1, 2016 by Motilal (3,810 points)