Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,572 questions

43,966 answers

33,146 comments

62,886 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want a threesome at out station

3.0K views
asked Oct 10, 2016 in Questions by Harish559 (125 points)
edited Oct 10, 2016 by sexysalma
Hi I m Harish 31 year old me and my wife want threesome or wife swapping for spice in our sex life.

We are planing our December holidays at any hill station in India; but my problem is: how can I find rgebest guy/couple?

This will be our first experience of threesome or swapping, and we would like to know if this may harm our marriage?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Harish finding a right guy is very tough call. How can you relay a stranger may be this will lead big issues in your future life think carefully and take a wise decision because its directly relates to you rest life.
answered Oct 10, 2016 by kingmyaqueen (1,675 points)
selected Oct 10, 2016 by Harish559
0 like 0 dislike
Hello harish this thing going with mutual consent u may not get any further issues... It's all depending on the person u choose...
answered Oct 10, 2016 by dr kalyan (270 points)