Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,242 questions

43,135 answers

32,609 comments

61,763 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Which is better: Uncle or teen sis in law

6.8K views
asked Oct 19, 2016 in Questions by Iresha (175 points)
edited Oct 19, 2016 by sexysalma
Last weekend my hubby’s younger sister came to our place. We two are very lose, and she loves me a lot.

Last Saturday there was only the two of us at our home, and we were looking at a fashion magazine for saree blouse designs.  She suggested I should wear some very open styles from time to time. telling me that I have nice body curves. She also told me that she wants to be a girl like me. When I asked her what she thinks is so special about me, she replied "you have very nice boobs."  She started to touch my breasts, but I told her to stop.

She asked me to show her my body and not to be shy because there was only the two of us there, and we could show each other everything.

I wasn't wearing a bra at the time because I had just had a bath.. I kept silent, and she began to unfasten the buttons of my blouse and undress me, saying "I am very much in love your boobs."

I felt some hot feelings and my nipples were getting hard. She was demanding to feel my breasts. She told me thatmy nipples are sexy. I know my boyfriends, and one of my uncles had been very attracted to my nipples, but this is the first time that another girl enjoyed them.

I asked her "don't you have breasts like mine because you have a very nice shape like me?". She removed her top and showed me her breasts for. The two of us continued touching each other's breasts for about five minutes, but then my husband came home, and we had to stop.

We had no further opportunities that day, but next morning we both had to get up early to go back on the morning train. When I went to the kitchen for making milk she was following me, and asked "I want to taste your milk and suck your nipples."

While she was sucking my nipples, she tried to finger my vagina, but I didn't allow; then she showed me her private parts and asked me to show her vagina. She took up my skirt and that time I allowed her to do this, and we touched each other's bodies for around 15min.

This is what happened, and I am expecting some answers from any experienced person. Please don’t give me genuine advice for what is a genuine question.

I don’t have any lesbian experience, But I have had previous experience of straight sex, and I am a very open minded woman. Do you think that this is a lesbian relationship and my sis in law is a lesbian or bisexual girl?

Is there any problem if we meet again like this?

To be honest, I am having an extra marital affair with my widower uncle. He is an older man but he likes to enjoy himself looking my nude body. I allow him this after giving it much thought, and taking advice from more experienced members. Nowadays, he's trying to demand that he can suck my breasts, but I don't allow him to do this, only to touch them once or twice a week.

I need some advice to determine which would be better from my side of things, to get maximum enjoyment without any problems from either of the mentioned situations

I don't allow my uncle to lick my nipples, but I do allow him to touch them for just one or two minutes. It feels really good, just as nice as when my sister touched them for more than 10 minutes. However, when she licks them it's better than everything else.

I know what I'm doing is not good, but at the same time, both of these situations are going on everywhere these days. I don't want to be so naughty, but I would love to continue one affair or the other. I'm looking for advice from other people with experience these kind of things.Please advise me of the best option to follow.

 

N.B. Note from editor Salma: I have edited the above text quite extensively, in order to make things much clearer for you readers. I do hope I have captured everything that Iresha has to say, without misinterpreting her.
commented Oct 20, 2016 by prashant69 (6,770 points)

Iresha, You have to enable the PM mode so Admin/ Editors could send you PM in case they want to communicate with you. You have to comply with this within 24 hours else  your question will be closed

commented Oct 21, 2016 by prashant69 (6,770 points)

Iresha,  Thank you very much for the compliance! Keep contribution coming.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

9 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hello Iresha,
First of all, I was the person who edited your original message. If I have misinterpreted anything you said, let me apologise right now.

The problem is, as editors we are expected to proof read the messages sent in to us, and modify them to make them correct as far as English language is concerned. While I could understand what you are saying, some of it needed careful interpretation.

Now let's look at your situation. I would say that your sister-in-law is either a lesbian, or she is bisexual. The fact that you enjoyed her touches and caresses would suggest that you also have at least some bisexual tendencies. This is not surprising, as those who are experts in this field of human sexuality estimate that one woman in three, worldwide, has at least some bisexual component to their sexuality, and one woman in seven is a lesbian. If your sister-in-law likes guys as well as girls, makes her bisexual.

I'm not interested in making moral pronouncements, nor am I going to judge you as to whether what you are doing is right or wrong. Each of us has to make those decisions for ourselves, and come to terms with what we feel is acceptable, and what isn't.

If you wish to enjoy a bit of extra excitement in your life, that is up to you. Personally, I don't see why you have to decide between doing one thing or the other. If both activities bring you pleasure, then why not enjoy both of them? You get to see your sister-in-law on a regular basis, and it gives you ample opportunities to explore sex with another girl. You also allow your uncle to touch your breasts, and so far you haven't allowed him to go any further than this. Neither of the activities you are involved in has made you love your husband any less, and neither of the activities you are involved in are doing you any harm.

I am happily bisexual, and I have been ever since I was a little girl. I have always known I liked other girls as well as boys, and some of my earliest sexual experiences were with other girls. I have always loved sex with both girls and guys, sometimes both of them at the same time. If you enjoy touching your sister-in-law, and her touching you, there's no harm in it, and it can be very fulfilling and beautiful experience, quite separate from making love with your husband, or falling around with your uncle. There can be a tenderness between two women that cannot be matched by any other kind of sexual relationship. Everything that you have said in your post suggests that you already feel the excitement when she touches you, and when you touch her, I'm sure that the excitement just increases.

Many girls fantasise about an older man, and with you, this manifests itself with your uncle. He's an older man, and there is the added illicit thrill of an incestuous liaison. If you chose to let things go further, it wouldn't surprise me. Sexual excitement has a habit of letting things get a little bit wild and out of control, and as your uncle is already trying to place further demands on you, you have to consider how long it would be before you gave in to your own excitement and desires. If you can keep some sensible boundaries around this, then there is no risk to your marriage. But you have two be very careful. In either situation, with your uncle, or your sister-in-law, you are playing with fire, and if you play with fire, there's always the risk of getting burnt!!!

Many men find lesbian sex extremely exciting, and perhaps your husband would be extremely aroused if you are having sex with his little sister. Have you ever talked about lesbian sex with him? And if so, what was his reaction? You could try jokingly telling him that you think his little sister is really cute, and see how he reacts. Who knows what he might suggest? Perhaps he already knows that his little sister likes you in that way, and he may even encourage it.If he wanted to join in, how would you feel about it?

The feelings you are experiencing with your sister-in-law may seem really strange to you, even as they excite you. If you want to talk to me about these things, by all means get in touch through the PM system. As I say, I am bisexual, and I understand the excitement that having sex with another girl can generate.

So, as far as I'm concerned, you don't really have to make a choice of either or, rather, you have to decide if you want to go ahead with your extra marital activities, and if so, how to conduct them discreetly.

Love,

Salma
answered Oct 19, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Jan 30 by Iresha
commented Oct 20, 2016 by Iresha (175 points)
Thanks a lot Salma helping me. i have a fear to go further with uncle and i am thinking twice that new experience i had. could you please give me a more advice via privet massage.
0 like 0 dislike
Stop thinking about what is correct what is not. Just njoy, I believe so; you have the opportunity so just njoy. Make sure this should not impact ur family life. I follow this rule.
You have courage, you have sexy body, sexy mind sexy opportunity, what else u need. All the very best.
answered Oct 19, 2016 by SamRin (660 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your SIL is definitely a lesbian and maybe bisexual. I view lesbianism as the ultimate dimension of love and sexuality. As you say, you are an open-minded woman and you did have extra-marital experience with your uncle. You did not say that you have sexual relationship with your uncle apart from his touching and feeling your boobs and you being nude in front of him. Again, you seem to like your SIL's being physically attracted to you. This means that you have a latent bisexual tendency - in this case a lesbian relationship should be easier for you.   You may take the advance of your SIL with your open mindedness and try to see whether you enjoy her company and ultimately enjoy this mutual relationship. I guess, this should not affect your relationship with your uncle.
answered Oct 20, 2016 by zena69 (1,425 points)
0 like 0 dislike

I would suggest you to go with your SIL because this way you can enjoy woman and with your husband you can get his dick so it is better to be with women than with two men. With your SIL no one would doubt what you people are doing in the absence of your husband or when you both are alone.

If your SIL comes to your house when you are alone then your husband would have no problem you being with her but in your uncle’s case would be different. Moreover, you are not allowing your uncle to suck your nipples while with your SIL you are comfortable so better to choose more compatible option. Therefore, SIL scores higher than your uncle so go with a better option since you have decided to choose either of them. 

answered Oct 20, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (19,805 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Thanks Salma for editing this question. I was embarrassed to see the approved earlier question. I thought that we had all agreed that no question would be approved without editing it.

Iresha, You have best of both the worlds. You had a thing going with your old uncle but kept him on a tight leash so far. You have not told us whether he has progressed from only seeing your nude body and sucking your nipples or has moved to fingering your vagina.

If you have still been able to make him keep his promise of not touching your vagina, I would say that you are quite strong headed and though open minded and experimental, you know your limits and will not cross them.

Now about your sister in law"s sexual overtures. Though you may have been startled by her advances, you seem to like her touch and have already got nude and naughty with her. Nothing wrong with that. Is your sister in law married?  If not, she could be a lesbian or bi. But why you want to break your head about it?

You enjoyed the encounter and that is what matters. Women know what another woman wants and feels during sex, and so the love making can be sensual and satisfying. You will also not feel guilty of letttingt another penis, other than your husband's into your vagina. You seem to have a mind block about this.

What is the level of comfort with your husband?  Is he broadminded?  If yes, you could tell him about the episode with his sister.  But you should be sure that he will not not assume that you are a lesbian.

Finally, your doubt about choosing one or the other. I say go for both. But be in control. The more you experiment, the more you will love it.

answered Oct 20, 2016 by longhands1 (61,355 points)
edited Oct 29, 2016 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
You are involved with both of them.Enjoy life with both partners,if you have no reservations.Bisexual activities will do no harm to you.Avoid excessive indulgence.Allow uncle to lick and suck your nipples,never deprive him.Have you enjoyed strokes of uncle's penis in your cunt...is not clear to me.
answered Oct 20, 2016 by Motilal (5,000 points)
commented Oct 20, 2016 by Iresha (175 points)
Never. I have a fear to go for sex. But since his behaviour more oblige to me i allowed him to see my body and touch nipples time to time. but i did't allow to touch long time just for one to two min at a time. that's it.
0 like 0 dislike
Hi iresha,
I read ur complete question number of times,finally i understood you enjoyed both acts with ur uncle and ur sil.Lesbian sex is an excellent expirience which will give more pleassure because a women knows what are the more sensible poins in a female body.Is it right or wrong its up to u.Just enjoy both acts which will.give more pleassure to u.
answered Oct 20, 2016 by dr kalyan (230 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Iresha something is missing in your question you have not mansion about your sister in law. What her age and Is she married or not these both factor are very important. Here I assumed you SIL is unmarried and according to giving my opinion. Specially in teenagers they always want to know about sexual relationship and feel fantasy all time, assumption how to fuck, lick and very much eager to know about similar genders shapes, softness and all the thing which are related to sexual activity so that its really tough to give the opinion she is lesbian. May be this all things happen due to her query city. Now to come your second concerns who is best my straight answer is your uncle, because your statement is you are straight and you likes the act so enjoy your life with straight sex. If you want to enjoy some extra pleasure then use some kinky and other things as per your convince. Best of luck.
answered Oct 20, 2016 by kingmyaqueen (1,675 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Dear Iresha, 

You have multiple options to fulfill your desire. Your uncle satisfied by looking to your nude body means you are also like the same. You might be head strong and he might be mature enough to respect your feeling. Its good that you are helping him as an alternative method to fulfill her masturbation queen. It seems that you are not emotionally attached to her else both might spend good times for each other in sex.

In case of your sister in law, she may have lesbian desire. She find you hot, sexy and reliable partner for the pleasure. As you have not experienced it before so you have inhibition. If you have something in your mind regarding sex with your SIS then don’t miss the chance and take the heavenly experience. It would not create problem for you because in your context she may not demand for marriage or create any problem for you.

Its depends upon your conjugal life and its priorities. There are some basic questions that need to be addressed 1. Whether your husband will allow one of the both 2. How you will categorise your time among family and extra relationship 3. Are you ready for the consequences 4. What about their family? 

answered Oct 20, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,650 points)