Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,048 questions

45,084 answers

33,819 comments

63,501 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to show myself naked to girls?

1.6K views
asked Oct 26, 2016 in Questions by pus_ha (205 points)
I am 28 years old, very tall, virgin guy with a nice cock.

I want to show my naked body to the girls and woman around me without geeting caught and without them telling it to others. It can be anyone, my neighbours, my friends sisters and moms or my cousins.

This turns me on. Please tell me a way..like for eg i can give my phone to somebody with my naked pics in it, or i can change without locking the door or I can send girls emails and whatsapp msg through anonymous nos but i dont want to get caught.

Please help me.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Why do you wanna be labelled as a pervert? Do you think you'll be subtle in your actions and be getting away without anyone noticing you? You are wrong!

I'll tell you something very interesting? Now don't take it otherwise but you are putting up an open invitation for the people to lodge innuendos against you.

I feel you are just horny and nothing else. Find a girlfriend or get married you are 28 now which is a good enough age to get married. Get married, have sex with your wife, have a couple of children and from then on use a condom.

P.S. Getting married also has one advantage and that is you can get naked in front of your wife. And if even this doesn't entice you enough. Have a girlfriend and if that too is a no-no, then find a friend with benefit, have meaningless sex and get the better of your desires.
answered Oct 28, 2016 by confusioninmind (1,370 points)
selected Apr 12 by pus_ha
0 like 0 dislike
I fail to understand that why you are eager to show your nice cock to mother and sister.Only your wife is authorized to see this.Go back to primitive days or become a member of nude club.Host there a dinner party and invite all of them to whom you want to show your nice cock.
answered Oct 26, 2016 by Motilal (6,190 points)
2 like 0 dislike

Pus ha,

The wish you have expressed is criminal in nature and punishable by law if you are reported.

By asking our advice, you are drawing us in your criminal intent and it would not be wise for any of us to get into this.

There are so many ways you can exhibit yourself.  If you are in a major city you can stand with your pants down beside the railway line and jerk yourself without the possibility of getting caught, hoping that women in the Ladies compartment will enjoy the peep show.

You should be prepared to get beaten up if you are caught exhibiting yourself in public.

answered Oct 27, 2016 by longhands1 (72,815 points)
edited Oct 29, 2016 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
I understand your situation. It used to turn me on too once. So sometimes i used to ride in mail express train from kasara to mumbai and flashes my dick outside my pant while leaning on the train door.
answered Oct 27, 2016 by sunnykhot (530 points)
0 like 0 dislike
What is the necessaru choose a girl and show to her..make her happy. U will be happy..
answered Oct 27, 2016 by dr kalyan (315 points)
0 like 0 dislike
This question doesn't have a answer because your mind has criminal idea of showing your nude body to ladies of your society
You should never try to do this because you may fall In  deep trouble one day and that's sure
If anything goes wrong you may be sent to mental asylum or even jailed also
So brother don't try this madness in your life
Good luck
answered Oct 28, 2016 by rajan08 (275 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You are having an extremely weird idea. If you are so desperate, find a hooker and show your full nude self to her, but you should be ready to pay her.

Very very few girls/women would like a man to flash at her and most of them would take serious offence if you do that. So its extremely risky, don't do it. In my entire lifetime I only know of a single female acquaintance who actually liked and enjoyed male gaze to the extent that she wanted young males to flash themselves to her. This was during my graduation days and believe she is the only woman/girl among hundreds whom I know who actually shared with me that she loved to peep and stare at men flashing their penises at her.

So my advice would be to drop the idea & concentrate on something else.
answered Oct 29, 2016 by nehasona (565 points)
edited Oct 29, 2016 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike

Dear P,

Show yourself naked to girls around you:

1. Collect details of their social accounts and phone numbers

2. You should create few fake accounts and collect sim card having name someone else

3. Before messaging start a exercise to understand the individual desire and fantasies

4. Keep everything secret so that you will never face problem

5. When these people come across you and show their interest on you then motivate them for sharing their semi naked or full naked photos.

6. Erotic talk always helpful to motivate other person on other side to be naked.

7.  What is your plan for your friend’s mother and sisters? Are you crazy to have sex with them by knowing the consequence? Clarify your stand.

8. If you are planning to get your life partner by such activity then you have to go through detail screening process.

9. Posting naked pics or showing naked body to people may attract penalty under Cyber Acts so you should have plan A & B with you.

10. Do you have long term plan for sex with multiple person? Its always dangerous to plan with more numbers.

answered Oct 30, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,735 points)