Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,515 answers

33,464 comments

63,227 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to do sex with my new neighbor lady. How?

3.2K views
asked Oct 27, 2016 in Questions by mastmunna (130 points)
edited Oct 28, 2016 by longhands1
Hi! I am a 50 year old guy from South Delhi. I am living alone in a rental house while my wife lives in the village and son is perusing graduation from Karnataka.

Few days ago a lady came  to live in front of my home with her son. She is approx 40 yeqrs old. After casual communication, I found out that she is a widow belonging to a conservative Muslim family of Kanpur. Due to some family dispute she came Delhi to find a school teacher's job with her friend's reference .

She looks damn sexy specially in sari below navel. I am attracted towards her. Many times I sneaked to see her bathing as our bathroom is common. I think she also knows that I have lust for her. Since last few days we are exchanging smiles but I want more.

How can I ask her for a date for sex? Please help.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Dear Mast,

It’s a golden opportunity that you are outside from your family. There will not be any problem for you if you are involved in extra marital affairs. If you are involved in casual sex then it would be good for you. As per various documentaries, it came to know that there are benefits of the casual sex, they are: 

1. Asserting your desires can create a tremendous sense of power.

2. It might help you transcend your inhibitions.

3. You’ll learn more about your sexuality

4. You might learn about yourself emotionally

5. You might be a better partner in a committed sexual relationship

6. You’ll learn more about sex

Effective Communication is essentially required to come closer to another person. You have to explain the level of communication among both of you. This will give a clue about the present status of the relationship so as to predict the further course of action. You have to know what she is feeling because if you approach her without any consent then there would be serious implications in it.

Develop communication and try to bring the matter that is close to each other so that both will try to express their feeling. When both get the signal from each other then there wouldn’t be any problem.  When you get the signal immediately you may kiss her and show your extensive love and caring. She is a widow so she has need sex in her 40s. Both of you are compatible each other due to your familiar situation. You should grab the opportunity and try to go to her room regularly so that the meet will end in bed. Don’t miss a single moment and give her dream pleasure. 

answered Oct 28, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)
selected Nov 2, 2016 by mastmunna
commented Oct 29, 2016 by mastmunna (130 points)
thanks for suggestions dear
commented Oct 30, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)
Are you trying any of the suggested ways to crack the task?
1 like 0 dislike

If you are sure that she is aware of your intensions and knows that you have a lust on her and still she is reciprocating your smiles then it shows that she is also interested in you. Invite her in your house for a coffee and see how she responds. If she comes then be confident around her and do not portrait yourself as a pervert man but show respect and try to know her well by showing your intention to be friends with her.

Take things slowly with her and indirectly whenever you get a chance to flirt with her, do not miss such an opportunity but be careful when you approach her. It will take time to make her ready to spread her legs for you but if you are in a right direction then she will entertain you.

I fucked my neighborhood aunty few years back when I was in other city for a job. I had to put a lot of effort to make her ready to have sex with me, I showed immense respect to her, took care of her and her family and I was always there for her when she needed me. In return I got her pussy and let me tell you that it was the best sex of my life. We continued for six months and then I was transferred back to my hometown. oHow t

answered Oct 28, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
commented Oct 29, 2016 by mastmunna (130 points)
thanks for ur frank opinion
commented Nov 2, 2016 by mastmunna (130 points)
dear ur suggestions really boost up my confidence,we shared gifts N enjoyed tea in her room on day before diwali, grabbed each others hand but suddenly her son comes so we leaved,now I m back from my diwali holidays and waiting for her return :)
again thanks a lot
0 like 0 dislike
At your age people get interested in extramarital sex.I have also drilled the cunt of eight women after marriage.Our mutual relation with wife is very cordial.You are living alone,no wife and no son with you to supervise your activities.Why you are not living with your wife,is not clear....how was your sex life.Wife requires a pole and you want a hole.Praise your neighbor's figure and present small gifts to her or her son.Suck and chew your own lips before her...I think she will understand.You may attempt a kiss on her after taking her permission.Response will tell you what she wants.You can fuck her,but use Condom.What is the age of her son?Be careful,he shouldn't see your fucking with his mother.
answered Oct 28, 2016 by Motilal (5,670 points)
commented Oct 29, 2016 by mastmunna (130 points)
thanks for suggestions dear
commented Nov 2, 2016 by mastmunna (130 points)
her son age is approx 10-12 (not sure)..
0 like 0 dislike
My dear friend i can understand your urge being away from wife.my suggestion is that Take some more time ,have chat  casual only ,start with her as like play with him or give some sweets ,develop friendly relationship ,win her hurt n trust do not rush for sex or even for touch. Im sure you would see some change in her. By the by whether she is working ?
answered Oct 29, 2016 by palani (235 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Omg, even i want to fuck so many big boobs babes and aunties seen on road but ofcourse i cant ask such question here.
answered Nov 1, 2016 by sunnykhot (530 points)
0 like 0 dislike
The way to get incredible, awesome sex on a regular basis from multiple partners is to make yourself attractive to the opposite gender. It is easier than in sounds.

Step 1: Shave and shower everyday. Look around you, 3 out of 5 Indian men don't. So now you're in the top 40% of the men she can bear to look at without throwing up her lunch.

Step 2: Invest in a good aftershave. Skip the cheap deos like Setwet, Jhataak and other aerosols, those work only if you have Ranveer Singh's body. The aim is to smell like her Dad used to, no woman can resist that. Try the old, classic fragrances like Park Avenue or Old Spice. Now you're in the top 20%

Step 3: Set your hair well. Find which gel or cream works for you. An old trick is to rub conditioner into your hair after a batch and NOT rinse it off. You'll be amazed at how much good hair makes you stand out. Top 10%

Step 4: Good shirt, well fit jeans. A fantastic investment, because a good quality pair will easily last 10 years. Top 5%

Step 5: Speak well. Practice a few informal, non-pushy lines in front of the mirror. The aim is to not appear creepy, but relaxed. Top 1%

Step 6: Don't be fat. Losing weight is easy, a million websites will give you the correct diet-exercise routines. Be within +/- 5% of what your height proportional weight should be. Top 0.5%
answered Nov 2, 2016 by wildsex2016 (550 points)