Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,402 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Want to have kinkier and dirtier Sex with my 56 year old office aunty? Any TIPS?

2.6K views
asked Nov 2, 2016 in Questions by $Rahul$ (235 points)
reshown Oct 20 by longhands1

I am almost 29 and have been having sex with my 56yr old office receptionist for some time. I consider my self really lucky as she is a typical desi aunty wearing those red bindis, sarees etc (all the stuff which really turns me on :).

We agreed to fuck each other and satisfy our needs. She is very much satisfied with my performance in bed but feels I can be even better. Sometimes I ejaculate fast and she is satisfied but still craving for more.

Usually in that case I take rest for sometime indulging in a lot of foreplay, kissing, fingering etc before getting an erection again for next round of sex.

How do I increase stamina? Also what can we do to get dirtier and more kinky in bed and get more enjoyment?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Increasing your stamina is a matter of good diet, and exercise of the right kind. I assume you are talking about increasing your endurance, so you shouldn't be thinking about lifting lots of weights, you should be thinking about the kind of exercise and endurance athlete needs. Maybe try cycling, jogging a couple of miles a few times a week. Make sure your weight is good, and make sure that you eat plenty of complex carbohydrates and protein.

It really doesn't matter if the first time round, you come quite quickly, as you have the capability of achieving another erection, and continuing with your sexual activities together. I'm sure that your second round lasts much longer, and your partner must be very satisfied at this point.

How to make things kinkier and dirtier? Well, it depends what you consider kinky and dirty. This very question has been raised on here a number of times. Some people consider the oral sex is both kinky and dirty, while other people consider this is just a normal part of their sexual activities. Some people think that anal sex is dirty and kinky, while others regard it as a normal part of their sexual activities. Some people consider watersports and shit play to be dirty, and it definitely is kinky. It depends to what extent you wish to take your sexual activities together. Have you tried asking the lady what she likes? Have the two of you had conversations about the things that turn you on? You won't know what she is happy to engage in, until you ask her. Do you even know yourself what you want? Dirty and kinky sex can be what some people consider to be mild and pretty normal, but it can extend all the way to the most outrageous deprived and perverted activities. It really depends on both you and your partner, and what is lurking in the dark recesses of your minds.

There are a few things that I would refuse to do within a sexual situation, but I'm not everybody. Some people are quite content with straightforward intercourse, and if that's all they want, then for those of us who want something a little more exotic, it can lead to a few problems of dissatisfaction. However, the 56-year-old woman has probably had plenty of experience, and she may have some long held fantasies which, if you are adventurous, she may be able to realise. Try asking her, and take it from there.

Have fun,

Salma
answered Nov 3, 2016 by sexysalma (14,945 points)
selected Mar 13 by $Rahul$
0 like 0 dislike

She is the only person who can answer you in a best possible way so ask her what she wants from you and follow her instructions. In return, ask her what you want and get pleasure from her too. Most of the time women do love to be licked off so spend your most of the time between her legs and give some pain to your tongue to perform better. Try new positions, role play, and dirty talk, hard and soft sex at different time. 

answered Nov 3, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Why you are going to waste so much energy on her...she is of your mother's age.Both of you are fucking each other,who is more dominant in bed.She might have reached Menopause,danger of pregnancy is no more.Suck each other after sexual intercourse may increase your stamina.Take some sex enhancing foods.
answered Nov 3, 2016 by Motilal (6,020 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Rahul, You are really  lucky to have got such a great fuck mate .

  I presume she too likes dirty and kinky sexual stuff. 

   First of all nothing is dirty between consenting adults. Specifically  speaking you say you indulge in afterplay  and that is  when you want to do some kinky stuff. Sky is the limit. 

       Why to wait for after play? When you meet and held each other , tell her to open her mouth and literally spit in it. Exchange it to and fro. While fucking her. put your finger in her ass. call her names like rand, randi, ****, whore, ***** if it exciets you both . If she have hubby or kids ask her where thay are and what they are doing and point  her out that while they are busy in their  routine, she has been bad enough for getting banged by too younger guy and in the wildest imagination they would not believe she would be this spoilt.  I hope this will help. 

answered Nov 3, 2016 by prashant69 (6,925 points)
edited Nov 3, 2016 by prashant69
commented Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin (315 points)
try to fuck her in the ass. tell her to lick your balls and you lick her asshole