Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,715 questions

44,244 answers

33,300 comments

63,057 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My son loses his erection and has early ejaculation. How to postpone it?

6.9K views
asked Nov 12, 2016 in Questions by Bird (425 points)
edited Nov 13, 2016 by longhands1

Please read my earlier question to understand this question of mine.

Many of you had suggested that I try taking my son's  penis in my mouth but he ejacultes within a few seconds. After ejaculation it becomes difficult for me to take his penis in my mouth because of the smell of semen.

How can I make him last longer so that he does not lose his errection quickly.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

 

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
What's wrong with the smell of semen? I find it quite a turn on, and I love the smell of it, I love the taste of it, and I love the way it feels in my mouth. If your son semen smells bad, then he ought to go and see a doctor!!!

If you want him to last longer, just keep sucking him off. At the moment, the experience is so new to him that he gets overexcited, and comes much too quickly. The more frequently you do this, the longer he will last. You will both derive a whole lot more pleasure from it, once his excitement levels are under his own control.

You can also vary the things you do. When you take him in your mouth, don't keep it in their food too long. Give him a few licks, and then stroke it up and down. Then do the same thing again. If he gets so excited that he comes, just give him a few minutes to rest, and then start again. He is fairly young, so he should get an erection quickly enough, and second time round, he will last longer. You could probably suck him off three times in fairly quick succession, and each time he will last longer. If you want to change the taste of his semen, and possibly the smelly, feed him lots of pineapple. It makes his semen taste different, and you may like the taste much more.

As long as he's in good sexual health, you can swallow as much of his semen as you like. There is scientific evidence that shows that semen has some good properties for a woman. Apart from its most obvious one of being able to make you pregnant, if you swallow it instead of letting him ejaculate in your vagina, you can benefit from it. Scientists have reported that women who drink their partners semen suffer far less from headaches, and it also helps to prevent women from suffering depression. I'm not sure what it is that is in semen that has these beneficial effects, as the article did not go into huge detail, but this was a recognised study carried out by University in America.

Quite apart from anything else, when a man sees his partner spitting his semen out, it causes a psychological feeling of rejection. You have to understand that to a man, his semen is his essence. It represents everything about him, and it is his life force. If you swallow it, you are showing him your total love and acceptance of everything about him, if you spit it out, then it can hurt his feelings, and cause possible psychological feelings of rejection. So, you girls out there, when he comes in your mouth, don't act as if he's tried to poison you, because he is not, in his own mind, he's giving you the gift of himself. And if you reject that, think what that means to him!!! As I say, semen, healthy man contains absolutely nothing that can do you any harm whatsoever. Drinking his semen cannot make you pregnant, the only way you can get pregnant is by letting him ejaculate his semen into your vagina.

So, just keep doing what you're doing, and maybe even increase the frequency. If you do this with him every day, and maybe even more than once a day, he will soon learn some self-control, and you will reap the benefits. He will last longer before huge acolytes, and he might start doing things for you that make you feel wonderful. After all, if you show him the love by sucking his penis, you have every right to expect him to return the favour by sucking and licking your vagina. And anything else that the two U2 together just makes things even more exciting.

Good luck to both of you, and have lots and lots of fun stop

Love,

Salma
answered Nov 12, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Nov 17, 2016 by Bird
0 like 0 dislike
try to goodle in this regard me not to type  a lot here

stay nude for long time with out sex first day - and for few days - do small plays and keep idle and some more techniqe also there - i do not know which will help

older ppl have more capacity for long hours

yoga and meditation also help

lesbian sex can also lead for long hour if u wish
answered Nov 12, 2016 by ramanravi (185 points)
0 like 0 dislike
a man can ejaculate early if he is nervous or under stress, may be he is not yet that comfortable with you yet so he ejaculates early. When u have sex with him, have long foreplay.. ask him to forget your relation with him and just have fun of that moment. have long foreplay may ask him to give oral on you as well so that he also equally get excited. have normal sex first and then give him a blow job, the second session for man always last longer.

it looks he is not yet comfortable with you, talk to him freely or better find the other man
answered Nov 12, 2016 by pune32 (230 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Most of the women report that semen is tasty and smell of semen is not repulsive.You may close your nose with handkerchief when doing so with your son.Problem of premature ejaculation may be solved,for which some patience is required.Press and massage his shaft and grip his balls and leave it,Kegal's Exercise,Stop and Start technique may be beneficial.These should be done before taking his penis in mouth.Your son may not be mentally prepared to do these activities with mother,therefore he is loosing erection soon.
answered Nov 13, 2016 by Motilal (5,530 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Seema,

You are 48 years old (as per your Profile). Your son is 27 and married. So, you got married at a very young age when you were only 21 years old. At what age did you become a widow? Was your son married when you became a widow? What is your relation with your son’s wife? Are you jealous of her? You said in your last question that the way your son romances and touches his wife excites you.

In order to answer your question, we need more details about your Life, so that we do not answer your question in isolation.  

You have done everything to seduce your son, short of wrecking his marriage. Does his wife know about your liaison with her husband?

Do you only have oral sex or does he also penetrate? Does he use a condom? Does he give you cunnilingus?

Many women do not like the smell of the penis and the taste of semen in the mouth. It takes time to get used to the strange fragrance. He should maintain hygiene and wash himself before you perform fellatio on him.

One reason that he could be ejaculating soon, is the tension involved in such a situation. Since he does not want to get caught with his pants down with his wife watching, he wants to finish the job quickly, which leads to premature ejaculation.

You should try not to touch his penis till as long as possible. Let him excite you first with foreplay and cunnilingus. Only when he can hold it no longer, should you take his penis in your mouth.

If you do not provide Answers to all the questions, I have asked you, I will be forced to believe that this is just your Fantasy and a Fake Question. 

answered Nov 13, 2016 by longhands1 (68,200 points)
commented Nov 14, 2016 by Bird (425 points)
I think i owns my son more than his wife and I have every equal right on him as his wife has on him and I don't think this is going to affect his married life in any way. we only do intimate activity only in night so that we don't feel uncomfortable. I m only limited to foreplay and his penis. he don't make any move . now because I suck him he himself comes to me . the pleasure I see on his face can't be described.  my sex life was not that advanced as of today's generation. I often used to read questions on this site. I came to know about various sexual stuff like sucking penis threesome swapping gang bang etc. if a man can enjoy sex why can't a women . this is the only time a women can fullfill all her desire. the only thing a women consider is privacy and security and that I have.
commented Dec 9, 2016 by Carol25 (110 points)
You should stay clothed while he is naked. Only give him a reward when he performs to your satisfaction. This is why I believe mother should start training their males at age 13 or 14. That way they know how to please a women in  bed.