Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,543 questions

43,897 answers

33,120 comments

62,861 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Threesome/lesbian with mom.

5.6K views
asked Nov 14, 2016 in Questions by maha96 (125 points)
edited Nov 14, 2016 by prashant69
I am maha 20 years old girl. My father left me and my mom 8 years back with big debt. As no one there to support us my mother forced to do prostitution.

     Initially i didn't know about this, one day when I came back from school I saw my mother having sex with 2  boys. Later she said she was  doing this to meet our expenses and to repay the  loans. I completed school and college and came to city in search of a job. I got a job as  an office assistant, where i met a guy who  later  became  close friend of mine, I used to call him n treat as  brother. One day i received a call that my mother got arrested for prostitution, i dont know what to do, with so  much hesistiation, I asked him for help. Then he bailed out my mother and  helped me in many ways, importantly took care of  our financial problems. After some months he resigned his job and started his own business. He requested me to work for him.I agreed.

          We became close to each other and shared everythings. Now me and my mom are staying in  his house. My mom taking care of cooking and house keeping. As he helped me in my bad situation I told him that I am ready to sleep with him. He said he never had sex before and not wanting now, but he would  like to start a relationship with me, more than a friend. We used to share some adult jokes, and he will give erotic comments about me and my mother. Either me or my mother took seriously, we just enjoy it, but never crossed the limit. Even my mother treated him as his son. But I call him as brother but I never think him like my brother.
    As I  have learned Bharatnatyam, he used to dance before him, he complimented my dance and liked all the movements and expression showed by me. One day while watching a adult comedy movie there was a scene like a girl is giving oral sex. On watching this he looked at me, I smiled in embarrassment. Quickly he hugged me and asked for oral sex. I have no choice but to please him. From that day we frequently had oral sex. My mom caught us and she advised me not to get pregnant. Now he asking for a double blow job. I wondered how to give double blow job. He showed some videos. I said I never thought of doing this with other women. He requested me this as his birthday gift, so I agreed and promised him. Then I asked who is the other person. He replied I have to convince my mom for this. Also he said he want us to be nude and perform like as porn stars, that is releasing his semen in one of our mouth and sharing it using our tongue. Also he want us to perform bharatnatyam in nude. I want to make him happy on his birthday. So my question is how to convince my mom for this and how to perform this without any shyness and embarrassment, also how to give tongue kiss to my mom. Please don't think its a fake or imaginary question I am in real situation, please give advice.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hello Maha,

I have to say, this does read somewhat as a fantasy, rather than a genuine question. It's the kind of thing that young guys dream up when they are masturbating. However, during the years I have spent as an editor on this forum, I have come across many situations which first sound like someone's new writ imagination, but turned out to be true. I shall give you the benefit of the doubt.

This guy has helped you and your mother to get out of debt, and presumably, your mum no longer has to prostitute herself to make a living. You now work with this guy, and by your own admission, you feel very close to him, and perhaps even have some strong feelings for him. You call him brother, but your feelings are decidedly non-filial.

The thing I find difficult to believe is that this guy that's both you and your mum live in his house, gives you a job, that's your mum live with you in a role as housekeeper, and perhaps as some kind of auntie figure, yet he resorts to masturbating over pornography, rather than having sex with you or your mum. Okay, things have progressed to the point where you are performing oral sex on him, and you have shown no sign that you dislike doing this. Oral sexism extremely enjoyable activity, but I would hope that he is reciprocating and giving you oral sex as well.

Probably as a result of watching too much pornography, he now has ideas for getting you and your mum to perform oral sex on him, both of you completely naked, and both of you sharing his semen by kissing each other and passing his semen from one mouth to the other.

I can understand why he finds this tremendously exciting. I have mentioned in other posts about how men feel about oral sex, And I have talked to my husband about this. Personally, I've never had any problems about drinking my partner's semen; I get a real thrill of excitement from doing so, and I like the taste, and the feel of it in my mouth, and it just seems right to me to drink. But my husband has explained to me that there is more significance to the act than we girls even imagine.

. Beyond the extremely pleasurable aspect of this act, there is a real's special significance to a man, when his partner swallows his semen. When a man ejaculates into his partner's mouth, in a subconscious and psychological way, he is giving her the very essence of his body, and if she swallows it, there is this feeling of total acceptance that he gets from seeing her do so. If you consider that he feels that he has done everything he can to help both of you, then for him, if you both shared his semen, not only would it be extremely erotic, but in his mind, it would signify your total acceptance of him.

You have a problem, as he wants you to do this with your mum. I don't know how you feel about performing such an intimate act in concert with your mum, but it wouldn't surprise me if the whole idea is something you consider shocking. If you and your mother had ever engaged in lesbian incest, then this probably wouldn't be a problem, but you haven't mentioned anything of the sort. Certainly your mum has never (at least to our knowledge) shown any sexual interest towards you, so I'm not sure how you would even attempt to suggest this to her. Are you aware of him ever having any kind of sexual relationship with your mum?

The thing is, he probably lives under the misapprehension that because your mother has been a prostitute in the past, she probably has no compunction about doing anything within the realm of sex. This is not necessarily true, as prostitutes are still human beings, and there are things that they will do, and things they want. Quite apart from anything else, what your mum may have done in order to earn enough money to put you through school, clothe and feed you, and keep a roof over your head, has nothing to do with her personal likes or dislikes. During her days as a working woman, she may have engaged in threesomes, put on lesbian shows the clients, or had sex with groups of men, and so on. She was doing this because she was being paid, not because it was a personal choice. She may object quite strongly to being pushed back in the direction of the past which she probably has been glad to get away from. On the other hand, she may be happy enough to do something that she knows will please this guy. I'm sure she feels grateful to him for taking her and you away from a past that has been something which she may feel bad about.

How strongly do you feel about this? Is it something that you are seriously considering? If your mother was happy to do it, how would you feel about it? If you feel okay about being completely naked with your mum and this guy, with both of you sucking his penis until he ejaculates into either your or your mother's mouth, and then sharing it by kissing each other in the most erotic way imaginable, then your biggest problem is convincing your mum to do it with you.

I'm sure you have seen plenty of posts on this forum on the subject of incest, and I don't know how you feel about an incestuous activity with your mum, but it's not just you that has to think about this, it's your mum as well. Even if you are prepared to commit incest, is she?

You also have to understand that once you start doing this, you will have set in motion a new set of circumstances which will involve the three of you having sex together. If you are prepared to this, and your mum accepts the situation as well, then what goes on behind closed doors between the three of you is no one else's business. But if either you or your mum, or both of you for that matter, find the idea of incest repugnant, then you had better explain this to your guy, and hope that he cares enough about both of you to not try to use his position as your employer against you.

Whatever you decide, I hope the future holds better things for use in the past.

Love,

Salma
answered Nov 14, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Nov 18, 2016 by maha96
0 like 0 dislike
Dear maha

You have already started oral sex with him,  you can take the next step to have sex also.. but i strongly feel that you should not involve your mother in it. Bluntly say no to it.

all the best
answered Nov 14, 2016 by kapilh (1,015 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Though you have asked us not to consider it as a fake story but still your description instigates me to say this is an imaginary story. I got my doubt confirmed when you told us that your mother got arrested for prostitution and he helped your mother to get bail but the Indian penal code says different things. Police cannot arrest women who are in prostitute because the law considers them as a victim and not a prosecution. Police would allow them to go with warnings. 

answered Nov 15, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,700 points)
0 like 0 dislike
As stated above, you have just described any young man's dream and fantasy.  But many dreams and fantasies are better if they stay just that, rather than becoming reality...

So here are a lot questions and remarks that come to mind:

Most importantly, how do YOU feel about it? You wrote "I have no choice but to please him" when you gave him oral the first time.  So it seems like you do this because you feel like you have to.  You write nowhere that you are enjoying it.  You should give him oral because YOU want to, because it turns YOU on to see him enjoy it.  Not just because he asks you and you are afraid to say no.

You state that your mum advised you not to get pregnant.  To me, that means that she may be worried that this relationship won't last.  In that case, starting this conversation may just be the thing to start the end of it.

I also read "He requested me this as his birthday gift, so I agreed and promised him", and "He replied I have to convince my mom for this".  This sounds like he is using his power over you, and that he is telling you to do this, regardless of how you feel about it (and also regardless of your mom's feelings).

Important as well, does he give you oral? Because, if not, it may be that he is using you just to pleasure him, and give nothing back.  Maybe that is why your mom is warning you not to get pregnant? Are you sure he is not also having sex with your mom ("he will give erotic comments about me and my mother")? Maybe that could be why she is telling you not to get pregnant? I think you need to be clear about all this.

Sex is something that has to be enjoyed by all involved.  99.999% of all people find incest revolting.  So, if that is your feeling, and/or you think it is your mom's feeling, to me that means you should say no.  Helping somebody in need does not give anybody the right to force anybody into doing sexual things that they do not want.

It also seems that first you agreed with giving him the threesome, and that he then told you to tell your mom ("so I agreed and promised him. Then I asked who is the other person. He replied I have to convince my mom for this.")  Not to ask her, to convince her.  These are two different things:
1) Assume the second woman would not be your mom but somebody else who would be ok with the threesome.  To be honest, if this would go no further than you and her being naked, giving him oral together, share the cum, and dancing for him, I would not consider that as lesbian sex, that is just my opinion.  For me, lesbian sex involves the women licking or sucking each others breasts and vaginas, things like that.  So, if you would enjoy
- being naked together with another woman
- dancing together with her for him
- sucking his penis together (so you will get her saliva in your mouth, not just yours)
- tongue kissing with her
- swapping his cum with her
and if you do it because you want to and it excites you, not just because he told you to, then you could consider to say yes to a threesome.  But then,
2) Assume the second woman is your mom.  That throws incest into the discussion.  To even think about asking her, you know she has had a harsh life, so even bringing this up may hurt her.  If you are sure that won't be the case, do you think
- she would enjoy doing the five things I just wrote, with you?
- you would enjoy doing them, with her?
- you both would do it out of love for him, and it excites you both, not because he uses his power over you?
If the answer to all these things would be a clear yes, then you could consider asking her.  That would still not mean that she would agree.

And then, assuming you would agree to do this, do you think he may want to take this further, or just have this as a one-off? Do you know this, or what are your thoughts on this? Would you want to take it any further, if he would like to?  And if you would, would your mom? That is another complication.

Some of these questions have been asked by saxysalma, but they also came to my mind.

So there are a lot of questions and difficulties here.  As stated above, it is obviously his fantasy, and I think it would be best if it would stay just that.
answered Nov 15, 2016 by pthomas85 (140 points)
0 like 0 dislike
See your situation is bit similar to me. I was sexually attracted to my sister and somehow I tried and we matched our desire and we started having sex together. Everything was going good but our mom saw us having sex and she objected it initailly but my mom already had an affair with my chacha so she could not stop us. So it was decided that we would mind our own partners. But as the time passed our mom took interest in us and we three started having sex together. and we enjoy it very well. If you are open with your mom about the guy thn you can indirectly tell her that you want her to be involved in sex by doing sex in front on her or in presense of her. by this way you would get to know if she is interested. Talk to her about sex usually and see her interest. Have a nice time
answered Nov 16, 2016 by robotboy1 (685 points)