Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,516 answers

33,464 comments

63,227 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I cant help but stare at my teachers' hip

2.7K views
asked Nov 15, 2016 in Questions by kirk Strattern (170 points)

I am really lusting a lot over my teachers. I stare at their hips when they teach in the class. I keep fantasizing over them and sometimes ask permission to go to washroom and masturbate over there. I love aunties and always they make me hornier.  Will this love towards MILFs reduce my attraction towards my age girls???




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
No objection in watching teachers hips.Never see them with lustful eyes.You are going through formative period of your life and aged 18 only.Still in teens.Everybody does masturbation at this age.It is not bad.Never lust your teachers,respect them.They will help you to shape your life.Don't waste your time and energy in search of momentary physical pleasure.Enough time is left in your life,for doing these activities.
answered Nov 16, 2016 by Motilal (5,670 points)
selected Nov 28, 2016 by kirk Strattern
commented Nov 28, 2016 by kirk Strattern (170 points)
thanks for your advice uncle! :)
0 like 0 dislike
seriously same here, but i advice you that all are distractions, and let me also tell you that you are stairing only but i have pressed many of my teachers hip, but now they are not with me , i am pass out , so dont do this, i will advice you this only
answered Nov 17, 2016 by jaguar (145 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Its pretty common. Even I used to do the same thing. You are a boy, and attraction towards opposite sex is common. Having lust towards mature woman doesn't reduce your interest towards girls of your age.

Boys tend to like mature woman. It doesn't mean that they have less interest towards girls of same age and also masturbation is quite common. But try to keep your lust in control.

Don't do any stupid things.

answered Apr 15 by DNAIWSN (250 points)
...